Pent Ain

Pent Ain

Data urodzenia: 1991-08-09

Klub: Vargamae

EST · EWF

⚖️ Porównaj z…
Rwanie 130 2015-03-07
Podrzut 167 2013-09-20
Dwubój 297 2013-09-20
  1. 1 94th Estonian Championships 2015-03-07 · Melliste · M 85 kg 295
    Rwanie 125 130 135 130
    Podrzut 155 160 165 165
    Sinclair: 355.05
  2. 2 93rd Estonian Championships 2014-03-01 · Tallinn · M 85 kg 277
    Rwanie 115 120 122 122
    Podrzut 145 150 155 155
    Sinclair: 333.79
  3. 9 Under 23 European Championships 2013-09-20 · Tallinn · M 85 kg 297
    Rwanie 125 130 132 130
    Podrzut 160 165 167 167
    Sinclair: 358.99
  4. 1 92nd Estonian Championships 2013-03-16 · Tallinn · M 85 kg 283
    Rwanie 116 121 125 125
    Podrzut 158 164 165 158
    Sinclair: 347.57
  5. – 90th Estonian Championships 2011-03-12 · Taru · M 77 kg –
    Rwanie 110 110 110 –
    Podrzut – – – –
    Sinclair: 0
  6. 14 38th European Junior Championships 2010-11-19 · Limassol · M 77 kg 270
    Rwanie 120 125 125 120
    Podrzut 150 156 156 150
    Sinclair: 339.96
  7. 22 36th Junior World Championships 2010-06-11 · Sofia · M 77 kg 275
    Rwanie 115 120 120 120
    Podrzut 150 150 155 155
    Sinclair: 346.2
  8. 1 89th Estonian Championships 2010-05-01 · Tallinn · M 77 kg 272
    Rwanie 110 117 120 117
    Podrzut 145 151 155 155
    Sinclair: 342.23
  9. 15 37th European Junior Championships 2009-07-29 · Landskrona · M 77 kg 259
    Rwanie 105 110 114 114
    Podrzut 145 151 151 145
    Sinclair: 327.8
  10. 5 88th Estonian Championships 2009-03-14 · Paide · M 77 kg 211
    Rwanie 92 92 98 98
    Podrzut 113 120 120 113
    Sinclair: 268.57
  11. 6 6th European Youth Championships 2008-07-21 · Ameins · M 77 kg 247
    Rwanie 107 – – 107
    Podrzut 140 – – 140
    Sinclair: 317.47
  12. 5 87th Estonian Championships 2008-03-15 · Tallinna · M 69 kg 175
    Rwanie 75 80 80 80
    Podrzut 95 95 100 95
    Sinclair: 235.62
  13. 14 5th European Youth Championships 2007-08-28 · Pavia · M 69 kg 220
    Rwanie 88 92 96 96
    Podrzut 118 124 128 124
    Sinclair: 295.69

Prognoza na 2026

Brak startów od 2015 – prognoza nie jest liczona.

Rwanie 70% 26/37
Podrzut 62% 21/34

Zgłoś

Zgłoś