Statistics

Weightlifters: 40171
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1590
Results: 114140
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

5 th Presidents Cup
2015-12-12 Grozny (RUS)


75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zubova Olga RUS 73.30A110.0 115.0 118.0 1 142.0 147.0 150.0 1 268.0 324.9
2 Podobedova Svetlana KAZ 73.58A111.0 116.0 118.0 2 141.0 141.0 146.0 2 264.0 319.4
3 Wang Zhouyu CHN 74.62A110.0 115.0 119.0 3 130.0 140.0 146.0 3 255.0 306.2
4 Naumava Darya BLR 73.58A100.0 105.0 110.0 4 130.0 145.0 145.0 5 240.0 290.3
5 Xie Hongli CHN 69.06A100.0 105.0 105.0 7 130.0 130.0 135.0 4 230.0 288.5
6 Shkermankova Maryna BLR 69.70A93.0 98.0 102.0 5 115.0 120.0 125.0 6 227.0 283.2
7 Mamasaliyeva Manzurahon UZB 70.62A90.0 95.0 97.0 8 120.0 125.0 131.0 7 222.0 274.8
8 Kondrashova Yana RUS 69.04A100.0 105.0 105.0 6 120.0 125.0 130.0 8 220.0 276.0
9 Sadykova Asema KAZ 69.14A85.0 90.0 95.0 10 105.0 115.0 120.0 9 215.0 269.5
10 Lenzsch Deirdre Grece USA 74.84A93.0 97.0 100.0 9 113.0 113.0 119.0 11 210.0 251.7
11 Kenisova Orsagova Lenka CZE 69.62A83.0 83.0 86.0 11 100.0 105.0 108.0 12 188.0 234.7
Zimmerman Samantha USA 74.02A86.0 86.0 86.0 110.0 115.0 120.0 10 --- 0.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Robles Sarah USA 149.40A115.0 120.0 124.0 1 143.0 150.0 154.0 1 278.0 278.0
2 Aborneva Alexandra KAZ 106.06A108.0 113.0 115.0 2 137.0 143.0 150.0 2 256.0 267.3
3 Aanei Andreea ROU 115.66A106.0 106.0 110.0 3 126.0 131.0 137.0 3 247.0 252.9
4 Astafieva Oksana RUS 83.70A95.0 100.0 105.0 4 120.0 125.0 130.0 4 235.0 266.7
5 Paskhina Kseniya RUS 97.32A95.0 100.0 105.0 5 120.0 130.0 138.0 5 230.0 246.3
6 Figueroa Angelica USA 114.04A86.0 89.0 92.0 6 115.0 120.0 125.0 6 209.0 214.6
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Maligov Adam RUS 91.35A170.0 175.0 178.0 1 210.0 216.0 219.0 2 397.0 458.6
2 Ulanov Denis KAZ 87.62A170.0 175.0 175.0 2 210.0 215.0 219.0 1 394.0 464.0
3 Venskel Aliaksandr BLR 93.80A167.0 173.0 173.0 6 200.0 210.0 213.0 3 380.0 433.9
4 Khugaev Khetag RUS 91.35A171.0 176.0 176.0 4 205.0 212.0 212.0 4 376.0 434.3
5 Grela Lukasz Roman POL 93.48A173.0 178.0 178.0 3 200.0 205.0 205.0 6 373.0 426.6
6 Vardanian Norik USA 93.85A163.0 168.0 171.0 5 197.0 202.0 202.0 5 373.0 425.8
7 Omirtay Yermek KAZ 85.58A150.0 155.0 160.0 7 185.0 190.0 195.0 7 350.0 416.9
8 Cernei Gheorghii MDA 85.38A150.0 155.0 155.0 8 180.0 --- --- 8 330.0 393.5
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ilyin Ilya KAZ 104.44A184.0 188.0 191.0 1 231.0 246.0 --- 1 437.0 478.5
2 Zaichikov Alexandr KAZ 104.20A180.0 185.0 190.0 2 210.0 220.0 226.0 2 416.0 455.9
3 Naniev Timur RUS 104.84A176.0 182.0 186.0 3 215.0 225.0 225.0 3 411.0 449.4
4 Yang Zhe CHN 104.88A185.0 195.0 195.0 4 217.0 227.0 --- 6 402.0 439.5
5 Kasabiev Arsen POL 104.00A166.0 170.0 174.0 5 210.0 220.0 226.0 4 390.0 427.7
6 Dusmurotov Sardorbek UZB 104.40A160.0 160.0 166.0 6 210.0 220.0 230.0 5 386.0 422.7
7 Wu Changsheng CHN 104.84A160.0 167.0 167.0 8 200.0 208.0 214.0 7 374.0 408.9
8 Kovac Matej SVK 105.00A160.0 165.0 166.0 9 198.0 206.0 206.0 9 358.0 391.2
9 Wilson Ian Burdick USA 104.46A157.0 162.0 162.0 7 195.0 205.0 205.0 10 357.0 390.9
10 Garcia David William USA 104.98A156.0 157.0 157.0 10 200.0 200.0 206.0 8 357.0 390.2
11 Kuzic Nenad SRB 101.90A150.0 156.0 161.0 11 190.0 195.0 195.0 11 346.0 382.2
Ivanov Aleksandr RUS 94.70A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Sabanchiev Martin RUS 100.00A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Bonk Bartlomiej Wojciech POL 101.36A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Albegov Ruslan RUS 157.90A195.0 205.0 211.0 1 235.0 265.0 265.0 2 440.0 441.5
2 Minasyan Gor ARM 142.04A190.0 195.0 195.0 2 225.0 230.0 230.0 4 425.0 431.2
3 Orsag Jiri CZE 122.78A180.0 185.0 187.0 7 221.0 226.0 239.0 1 419.0 437.2
4 Ai Yunan CHN 149.20A181.0 186.0 188.0 3 221.0 226.0 231.0 3 419.0 422.5
5 Bersanov Ibragin KAZ 118.12A180.0 185.0 188.0 4 211.0 220.0 220.0 5 405.0 426.8
6 Kaplin Dmitriy KAZ 124.08A175.0 180.0 181.0 6 205.0 216.0 220.0 6 401.0 417.4
7 Nagy Peter HUN 153.76A175.0 182.0 188.0 5 210.0 218.0 224.0 7 400.0 402.2
8 Reis Fernand BRA 150.70A180.0 188.0 189.0 9 212.0 220.0 --- 9 392.0 394.9
9 Savchuk Antoniy RUS 137.40A165.0 170.0 175.0 10 205.0 215.0 227.0 8 390.0 397.7
10 Abubakarov Selimkhan KAZ 145.98A160.0 170.0 180.0 8 190.0 200.0 210.0 10 390.0 394.3
11 Swart Cameron USA 135.56A162.0 167.0 170.0 11 200.0 208.0 215.0 11 370.0 378.2
12 Moorman Spencer USA 108.24A160.0 165.0 165.0 12 200.0 207.0 210.0 12 360.0 389.4
13 Akhmedyanov Yuriy RUS 136.20A152.0 158.0 160.0 14 190.0 198.0 203.0 13 358.0 365.6
14 Kruzel Ondrej SVK 110.88A155.0 160.0 165.0 13 196.0 201.0 --- 14 356.0 382.1
15 Kajdocsi Tivadar SRB 126.24A145.0 150.0 156.0 15 195.0 200.0 200.0 15 351.0 363.9
Efremov Ivan UZB 105.22A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Zharnasek Yauhent BLR 150.26A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 57
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3357