Statistics

Weightlifters: 41296
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1682
Results: 120836
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

5 th Polish Championships
1998-11-27 Siedlce (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zielinska Katarzyna KS Promień 45.7052.5 --- --- 1 60.0 --- --- 1 112.5 158.9
2 Sachmacinska Barbara CLKS Mazovia 47.0042.5 --- --- 2 52.5 --- --- 2 95.0 131.3
3 Swiatek Mariola 47.6035.0 --- --- 3 47.5 --- --- 3 82.5 113.0
4 Wydrych Iwona 42.2027.5 --- --- 4 35.0 --- --- 4 62.5 94.2
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Socko Agnieszka 52.5070.0 --- --- 1 85.0 --- --- 1 155.0 198.2
2 Szamota Nina 52.1062.5 --- --- 2 82.5 --- --- 2 145.0 186.3
3 Weis Izabela MGLKS Grom 51.7057.5 --- --- 3 70.0 --- --- 3 127.5 164.7
4 Klejnowska Aleksandra WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.6050.0 --- --- 4 65.0 --- --- 4 115.0 146.8
5 Lewandowska Irmina LUKS Gryf 51.1047.5 --- --- 5 60.0 --- --- 5 107.5 139.9
6 Korolewicz Barbara KS Burza 52.4047.5 --- --- 6 60.0 --- --- 6 107.5 137.6
7 Swit Agnieszka 52.3042.5 --- --- 7 50.0 --- --- 9 92.5 118.5
8 Kotwis Monika 51.5037.5 --- --- 8 52.5 --- --- 8 90.0 116.5
9 Socha Monika 51.9035.0 --- --- 11 55.0 --- --- 7 90.0 115.9
10 Wojtera Edyta MGLKS Grom 52.6037.5 --- --- 10 50.0 --- --- 10 87.5 111.7
11 Dwojak Marta 52.2037.5 --- --- 9 45.0 --- --- 11 82.5 105.9
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gotfryd Marieta MAKS Tytan 56.6080.0 --- --- 1 92.5 --- --- 1 172.5 210.4
2 Pozoga Alina TS Czarni-Góral 57.5070.0 --- --- 2 85.0 --- --- 2 155.0 187.3
3 Wawak Marta 57.7060.0 --- --- 3 75.0 --- --- 4 135.0 162.8
4 Radomska Iwona 57.6055.0 --- --- 4 75.0 --- --- 3 130.0 156.9
5 Karauda Estera KS Promień 53.8052.5 --- --- 5 67.5 --- --- 5 120.0 151.0
6 Ryczek Malgorzata 57.3052.5 --- --- 6 60.0 --- --- 8 112.5 136.2
7 Czaja Anna 57.6045.0 --- --- 8 65.0 --- --- 6 110.0 132.8
8 Grzeskow Renata 55.9047.5 --- --- 7 60.0 --- --- 7 107.5 132.1
9 Buczynska Aneta 56.2042.5 --- --- 9 57.5 --- --- 9 100.0 122.5
10 Kowalewska Katarzyna MGLKS Grom 57.5042.5 --- --- 10 50.0 --- --- 10 92.5 111.8
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Misterska Dominika WLKS Iganie Nowe 60.8085.0 --- --- 1 112.5 --- --- 1 197.5 231.4
2 Jaciuk Magdalena 62.5067.5 --- --- 2 90.0 --- --- 2 157.5 181.9
3 Sniezek Sabina 62.3065.0 --- --- 3 82.5 --- --- 3 147.5 170.7
4 Zablotna Malgorzata 62.8062.5 --- --- 4 80.0 --- --- 4 142.5 164.2
5 Wawrzycka Marta 62.0055.0 --- --- 5 72.5 --- --- 5 127.5 147.9
6 Sidor Kamila TS Czarni-Góral 61.7047.5 --- --- 7 70.0 --- --- 6 117.5 136.6
7 Biekionis Agata 60.5050.0 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 7 115.0 135.1
8 Markiewicz Justyna HKS Szopienice 61.5045.0 --- --- 8 60.0 --- --- 8 105.0 122.3
9 Hyjek Jadwiga 63.0035.0 --- --- 9 50.0 --- --- 9 85.0 97.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szczepanska Aneta 63.7085.0 --- --- 1 112.5 --- --- 1 197.5 226.0
2 Kwas Kamila MGLKS Grom 67.5072.5 --- --- 2 92.5 --- --- 2 165.0 183.8
3 Kalas Monika 67.7062.5 --- --- 3 77.5 --- --- 3 140.0 155.8
4 Ciupal Danuta ŁKS Łódź 67.1057.5 --- --- 4 75.0 --- --- 4 132.5 148.0
5 Wojciechowska Aneta MAKS Tytan 66.7052.5 --- --- 5 67.5 --- --- 6 120.0 134.4
6 Sobolak Malgorzata 67.3052.5 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 7 117.5 131.1
7 Urbanska Dorota UKS Zapora 63.8045.0 --- --- 8 67.5 --- --- 5 112.5 128.6
8 Gawryluk Izabela KS AZS-AWF 68.0050.0 --- --- 7 60.0 --- --- 8 110.0 122.2
9 Nowak Sylwia LKS Heros 65.4035.0 --- --- 9 50.0 --- --- 9 85.0 96.0
Korolewicz Sylwia MGLKS Grom 66.00--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Prej Beata 70.1090.0 --- --- 1 115.0 --- --- 1 205.0 224.8
2 Kuras Ewa MLKS Siła 71.0085.0 --- --- 2 105.0 --- --- 2 190.0 207.3
3 Mikolajczewska Iwona 74.2085.0 --- --- 3 100.0 --- --- 3 185.0 198.5
4 Grzempowska Katarzyna MGLKS Grom 73.5047.5 --- --- 4 62.5 --- --- 4 110.0 118.5
5 Wielebska Agnieszka KS Promień 73.3042.5 --- --- 5 55.0 --- --- 5 97.5 105.1
6 Obara Monika 69.3035.0 --- --- 6 50.0 --- --- 6 85.0 93.6
7 Danilos Agnieszka 73.7035.0 --- --- 7 47.5 --- --- 7 82.5 88.8
8 Donarska Maria MGLKS Grom 72.1030.0 --- --- 8 45.0 --- --- 8 75.0 81.3
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wrobel Agata TS Czarni-Góral 110.30107.5 --- --- 1 135.0 --- --- 1 242.5 242.5
2 Mika Agata KS AZS-AWF 75.7075.0 --- --- 2 95.0 --- --- 2 170.0 181.2
3 Szczepanska Ilona 78.2070.0 --- --- 3 85.0 --- --- 3 155.0 163.5
4 Ptaszkiewicz Agnieszka KS AZS-AWF 84.9067.5 --- --- 4 80.0 --- --- 4 147.5 152.2
5 Gabrusewicz Aneta 75.5057.5 --- --- 5 75.0 --- --- 5 132.5 141.3
6 Kafel Karolina 76.0050.0 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 6 115.0 122.4
7 Podraza Kamila MSS Gryf 96.0047.5 --- --- 7 55.0 --- --- 7 102.5 103.4

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 59
Clasified contestants number: 58


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3454