Statistics

Weightlifters: 41296
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1682
Results: 120836
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

8 th Polish Championships
2001-05-26 Gdynia (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zielinska Katarzyna KS Promień 47.6057.5 --- --- 1 75.0 --- --- 1 132.5 183.4
2 Zandranowicz Beata 47.4052.5 --- --- 2 65.0 --- --- 2 117.5 163.2
3 Muszynska Katarzyna CLKS Mazovia 45.4050.0 --- --- 3 62.5 --- --- 3 112.5 161.5
4 Gapa Natalia MGLKS Tarpan 48.0050.0 --- --- 4 62.5 --- --- 4 112.5 154.8
5 Kleszczynska Elzbieta KS AZS-AWF 47.7047.5 --- --- 6 60.0 --- --- 5 107.5 148.6
6 Swiatek Mariola 47.9047.5 --- --- 7 60.0 --- --- 6 107.5 148.1
7 Kleszczynska Marta KS AZS-AWF 44.8047.5 --- --- 5 55.0 --- --- 8 102.5 148.8
8 Malecka Ilona KS Promień 47.1045.0 --- --- 8 57.5 --- --- 7 102.5 143.0
9 Olekszyk Monika 47.4042.5 --- --- 9 55.0 --- --- 9 97.5 135.4
10 Karczewska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 47.1037.5 --- --- 10 47.5 --- --- 10 85.0 118.6
Radziszewska Ewa 47.70--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sachmacinska Barbara CLKS Mazovia 52.8075.0 --- --- 1 90.0 --- --- 1 165.0 212.2
2 Czerwinska Anna TS Czarni-Góral 51.9067.5 --- --- 2 82.5 --- --- 2 150.0 195.2
3 Olszewska Monika CLKS Mazovia 52.4055.0 --- --- 4 72.5 --- --- 3 127.5 164.8
4 Karauda Estera KS Promień 52.1055.0 --- --- 3 67.5 --- --- 5 122.5 159.0
5 Kaszuba Anna 52.9055.0 --- --- 5 65.0 --- --- 6 120.0 154.2
6 Rowinska Malwina UOLKA Ostrów 51.5050.0 --- --- 6 67.5 --- --- 4 117.5 153.7
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.7087.5 --- --- 1 115.0 --- --- 1 202.5 246.4
2 Gotfryd Marieta MAKS Tytan 56.7085.0 --- --- 2 90.0 --- --- 2 175.0 215.2
3 Smosarska Anna CLKS Mazovia 57.5067.5 --- --- 3 90.0 --- --- 3 157.5 192.1
4 Pozoga Alina TS Czarni-Góral 57.6065.0 --- --- 4 80.0 --- --- 4 145.0 176.6
5 Cichowska Emila KS Strzelec 56.1055.0 --- --- 7 77.5 --- --- 5 132.5 164.0
6 Nurkiewicz Emilia MGLKS Tarpan 55.0060.0 --- --- 5 70.0 --- --- 7 130.0 162.9
7 Karolak Magdalena 57.5055.0 --- --- 9 75.0 --- --- 6 130.0 158.5
8 Hauschild Sylwia 57.5060.0 --- --- 6 67.5 --- --- 8 127.5 155.5
9 Gradzka Malwina WLKS Iganie Nowe 56.7055.0 --- --- 8 65.0 --- --- 9 120.0 147.6
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Misterska Dominika WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.9095.0 --- --- 1 105.0 --- --- 1 200.0 232.1
2 Smosarska Justyna CLKS Mazovia 58.2065.0 --- --- 2 80.0 --- --- 2 145.0 175.6
3 Zbronska Kamila 62.1065.0 --- --- 3 80.0 --- --- 3 145.0 169.4
4 Szmatula Paulina KS Promień 59.7060.0 --- --- 4 72.5 --- --- 4 132.5 158.1
5 Olszewska Agnieszka KS AZS-AWF 58.2057.5 --- --- 5 70.0 --- --- 5 127.5 154.4
Sidor Kamila TS Czarni-Góral 62.50--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wawak Marta 64.2090.0 --- --- 1 105.0 --- --- 1 195.0 224.0
2 Iwanska Ewelina 68.7075.0 --- --- 3 92.5 --- --- 2 167.5 186.5
3 Zyczkowska Dorota KS Strzelec 67.7075.0 --- --- 2 90.0 --- --- 3 165.0 184.9
4 Wielebska Jolanta KS Promień 67.9062.5 --- --- 4 80.0 --- --- 4 142.5 159.5
5 Smosarska Dorota CLKS Mazovia 65.0057.5 --- --- 6 75.0 --- --- 5 132.5 151.3
6 Lubinska Anna 64.6057.5 --- --- 5 72.5 --- --- 6 130.0 148.9
7 Wawrzycka Marta 66.0055.0 --- --- 7 67.5 --- --- 7 122.5 138.9
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jaciuk Magdalena 69.1080.0 --- --- 1 105.0 --- --- 1 185.0 205.5
2 Mika Agata KS AZS-AWF 69.8077.5 --- --- 2 87.5 --- --- 2 165.0 182.5
3 Kwas Kamila MGLKS Grom 69.1067.5 --- --- 3 82.5 --- --- 3 150.0 166.6
4 Stachowiak Katarzyna 71.5067.5 --- --- 4 82.5 --- --- 4 150.0 164.3
5 Nowak Justyna 72.6060.0 --- --- 5 70.0 --- --- 6 130.0 141.5
6 Donarska Maria MGLKS Grom 73.9055.0 --- --- 6 75.0 --- --- 5 130.0 140.6
7 Dominiak Dagmara 69.2052.5 --- --- 8 65.0 --- --- 7 117.5 130.4
8 Frydulska Katarzyna 70.6052.5 --- --- 9 65.0 --- --- 8 117.5 129.3
9 Lojko Kamila AKS Myślibórz 74.6055.0 --- --- 7 62.5 --- --- 9 117.5 126.6
Ratkowska Katarzyna 69.50--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Krogulec Marzena MKS Atleta 84.6082.5 --- --- 2 105.0 --- --- 1 187.5 194.4
2 Dreger Marta WLKS Iganie Nowe 79.9082.5 --- --- 1 95.0 --- --- 2 177.5 187.0
3 Figielska Natalia KS Promień 76.5070.0 --- --- 3 87.5 --- --- 3 157.5 168.2
4 Wielebska Agnieszka KS Promień 75.7067.5 --- --- 4 77.5 --- --- 4 145.0 155.4
5 Bialkowska Kamila 76.5060.0 --- --- 5 75.0 --- --- 5 135.0 144.2
Grzempowska Katarzyna MGLKS Grom 77.20--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 55
Clasified contestants number: 51


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3270