Statistics

Weightlifters: 41298
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1688
Results: 120910
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

9 th Polish Championships
2002-10-12 Ciechanow (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kleszczynska Elzbieta KS AZS-AWF 46.8060.0 --- --- 1 75.0 --- --- 1 135.0 189.3
2 Muszynska Katarzyna CLKS Mazovia 47.2055.0 --- --- 2 70.0 --- --- 2 125.0 174.1
3 Lewandowska Irmina LUKS Gryf 47.8052.5 --- --- 3 65.0 --- --- 3 117.5 162.1
4 Kleszczynska Marta KS AZS-AWF 47.3050.0 --- --- 5 60.0 --- --- 4 110.0 153.0
5 Karczewska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 46.3050.0 --- --- 4 57.5 --- --- 6 107.5 152.0
6 Sroka Nina WLKS Iganie Nowe 45.2042.5 --- --- 6 57.5 --- --- 5 100.0 144.1
7 Skrzecz Justyna CLKS Mazovia 47.1040.0 --- --- 7 57.5 --- --- 7 97.5 136.1
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Czerwinska Anna TS Czarni-Góral 52.9065.0 --- --- 1 87.5 --- --- 1 152.5 195.9
2 Rowinska Malwina UOLKA Ostrów 51.6060.0 --- --- 2 72.5 --- --- 3 132.5 173.1
3 Olszewska Monika CLKS Mazovia 52.0060.0 --- --- 3 72.5 --- --- 4 132.5 172.2
4 Pozoga Alina TS Czarni-Góral 52.5055.0 --- --- 5 75.0 --- --- 2 130.0 167.8
5 Swiercz Dagmara WKS Śląsk 52.6055.0 --- --- 7 70.0 --- --- 5 125.0 161.2
6 Kaszuba Anna 52.5055.0 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 6 120.0 154.9
7 Zandranowicz Beata 52.4055.0 --- --- 4 60.0 --- --- 8 115.0 148.7
8 Cichowska Paulina KS Strzelec 52.4050.0 --- --- 8 60.0 --- --- 7 110.0 142.2
9 Lubinska Joanna CLKS Mazovia 52.4045.0 --- --- 9 57.5 --- --- 9 102.5 132.5
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gotfryd Marieta MAKS Tytan 58.0090.0 --- --- 1 100.0 --- --- 1 190.0 230.5
2 Sachmacinska Barbara CLKS Mazovia 55.1080.0 --- --- 2 95.0 --- --- 2 175.0 219.0
3 Smosarska Anna CLKS Mazovia 57.8065.0 --- --- 5 95.0 --- --- 3 160.0 194.5
4 Cichowska Emila KS Strzelec 57.1065.0 --- --- 4 85.0 --- --- 4 150.0 183.7
5 Nurkiewicz Anna MGLKS Tarpan 58.0067.5 --- --- 3 80.0 --- --- 5 147.5 178.9
6 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.1057.5 --- --- 6 75.0 --- --- 6 132.5 162.2
7 Zielewska Agata Heros Srokowo 57.0055.0 --- --- 7 70.0 --- --- 7 125.0 153.2
ex Skupniewicz Krystyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 57.6060.0 --- --- 75.0 --- --- 135.0 164.4
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra WLKS Iganie Nowe 60.0085.0 --- --- 1 100.0 --- --- 1 185.0 220.2
2 Smosarska Dorota CLKS Mazovia 62.6077.5 --- --- 2 95.0 --- --- 2 172.5 200.7
3 Gradzka Malwina WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.7067.5 --- --- 3 87.5 --- --- 3 155.0 180.2
4 Smosarska Justyna CLKS Mazovia 61.4065.0 --- --- 4 80.0 --- --- 4 145.0 170.4
5 Kietlinska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.0060.0 --- --- 7 75.0 --- --- 5 135.0 156.6
6 Ociepa Anna KU AZS AJD 61.4060.0 --- --- 5 72.5 --- --- 7 132.5 155.7
7 Zak Barbara LKS Heros 61.3055.0 --- --- 9 72.5 --- --- 6 127.5 150.0
8 Celinska Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF 61.4060.0 --- --- 6 65.0 --- --- 8 125.0 146.9
9 Olszewska Agnieszka KS AZS-AWF 58.2055.0 --- --- 8 62.5 --- --- 9 117.5 142.3
ex Pakowska Anna 62.6062.5 --- --- 85.0 --- --- 147.5 171.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Misterska Dominika WLKS Iganie Nowe 64.4092.5 --- --- 1 125.0 --- --- 1 217.5 249.5
2 Florczyk Aneta ULKS Rzemieślnik 67.7087.5 --- --- 2 107.5 --- --- 2 195.0 218.5
3 Lubinska Anna 67.6065.0 --- --- 3 80.0 --- --- 3 145.0 162.6
4 Domagala Marlena 64.8060.0 --- --- 4 75.0 --- --- 5 135.0 154.4
5 Humecka Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.4057.5 --- --- 5 75.0 --- --- 4 132.5 153.2
6 Nowak Aneta UOLKA Ostrów 65.4052.5 --- --- 6 67.5 --- --- 6 120.0 136.6
7 Wawrzycka Marta 67.0050.0 --- --- 7 62.5 --- --- 7 112.5 126.7
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kuras Ewa MLKS Siła 70.3090.0 --- --- 1 122.5 --- --- 1 212.5 234.3
2 Nowak Justyna 74.5085.0 --- --- 2 107.5 --- --- 2 192.5 207.5
3 Zyczkowska Dorota KS Strzelec 71.8077.5 --- --- 3 102.5 --- --- 3 180.0 196.8
4 Mika Agata KS AZS-AWF 71.4067.5 --- --- 4 80.0 --- --- 5 147.5 161.6
5 Slawek Irmina LZKS Gryf 72.8060.0 --- --- 7 85.0 --- --- 4 145.0 157.7
6 Orlowska Magdalena UOLKA Ostrów 72.9062.5 --- --- 5 75.0 --- --- 7 137.5 149.4
7 Iwanska Ewelina 69.4060.0 --- --- 6 75.0 --- --- 6 135.0 149.7
8 Rzepinska Wioletta 71.7057.5 --- --- 8 70.0 --- --- 8 127.5 139.5
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wrobel Agata TS Czarni-Góral 116.90120.0 --- --- 1 155.0 --- --- 1 275.0 275.0
2 Dreger Marta WLKS Iganie Nowe 84.80100.0 --- --- 2 115.0 --- --- 2 215.0 222.8
3 Krogulec Marzena MKS Atleta 84.7082.5 --- --- 3 100.0 --- --- 3 182.5 189.2
4 Ufnal Magdalena KS Budowlani 102.0072.5 --- --- 4 90.0 --- --- 4 162.5 163.2
5 Cizewska Renata MAKS Tytan 105.1070.0 --- --- 6 87.5 --- --- 5 157.5 157.8
6 Baginska Sabina MKS Start 84.5070.0 --- --- 5 82.5 --- --- 6 152.5 158.2
7 Zdankowska Magdalena ŁKS Łódź 107.4065.0 --- --- 7 82.5 --- --- 7 147.5 147.7
8 Lojko Kamila AKS Myślibórz 78.0062.5 --- --- 8 75.0 --- --- 8 137.5 145.9
9 Nurkiewicz Aleksandra MGLKS Tarpan 80.9055.0 --- --- 9 75.0 --- --- 9 130.0 136.4
10 Sokalska Ewelina 86.1052.5 --- --- 10 62.5 --- --- 10 115.0 118.7

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 59
Clasified contestants number: 59


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3506