Statistics

Weightlifters: 41296
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1682
Results: 120836
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

12 nd Polish Championships
2005-09-16 Makow Mazowiecki (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kleszczynska Marta WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.8068.0 --- --- 2 86.0 --- --- 1 154.0 223.4
2 Karpinska Marzena LKS Znicz 47.2068.0 --- --- 1 76.0 --- --- 2 144.0 211.3
3 Sroka Nina WLKS Iganie Nowe 46.0053.0 --- --- 5 71.0 --- --- 3 124.0 186.5
4 Karczewska Paulina KS AZS-AWF 48.0055.0 --- --- 3 67.0 --- --- 5 122.0 176.3
5 Zaorska Malgorzata KS AZS-AWF 44.0051.0 --- --- 6 70.0 --- --- 4 121.0 190.2
6 Muszynska Katarzyna CLKS Mazovia 44.7050.0 --- --- 8 65.0 --- --- 6 115.0 177.9
7 Lalik Sylwia MKS Unia 48.0051.0 --- --- 7 64.0 --- --- 7 115.0 166.2
8 Zaorska Agnieszka MULKS Zirve 45.7053.0 --- --- 4 60.0 --- --- 9 113.0 171.0
9 Korba Paulina UKS Talent 46.7046.0 --- --- 9 63.0 --- --- 8 109.0 161.6
10 Kwiecinska Ewelina Heros Srokowo 48.0045.0 --- --- 10 55.0 --- --- 10 100.0 144.5
11 Karys Monika UKS Talent 47.9040.0 --- --- 11 50.0 --- --- 11 90.0 130.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rowinska Malwina WLKS Iganie Nowe 53.0078.0 --- --- 1 100.0 --- --- 1 178.0 236.2
2 Hetzyg Malwina MGLKS Tarpan 52.9068.0 --- --- 2 88.0 --- --- 2 156.0 207.3
3 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 53.0065.0 --- --- 3 80.0 --- --- 4 145.0 192.4
4 Dlugolecka Paula CLKS Mazovia 52.8058.0 --- --- 4 80.0 --- --- 3 138.0 183.6
5 Kaszuba Agnieszka CLKS Mazovia 52.8057.0 --- --- 5 73.0 --- --- 5 130.0 173.0
6 Gniadek Danuta LUKS Orzel 53.0053.0 --- --- 6 66.0 --- --- 6 119.0 157.9
7 Danicz Sara LUKS Orzel 49.7047.0 --- --- 7 62.0 --- --- 7 109.0 152.6
8 Przybylska Martyna LSSS Start 52.2042.0 --- --- 8 53.0 --- --- 8 95.0 127.6
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.3087.0 --- --- 2 121.0 --- --- 1 208.0 260.1
2 Gotfryd Marieta MAKS Tytan 58.0094.0 --- --- 1 114.0 --- --- 2 208.0 257.9
3 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.8072.0 --- --- 4 91.0 --- --- 3 163.0 202.6
4 Jasinska Wioletta ULKS Rzemieślnik 57.0072.0 --- --- 3 85.0 --- --- 4 157.0 197.1
5 Karwowska Katarzyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 57.8070.0 --- --- 5 85.0 --- --- 5 155.0 192.6
6 Zielewska Agata LKS Heros 57.1060.0 --- --- 7 77.0 --- --- 7 137.0 171.7
7 Talarska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 56.1062.0 --- --- 6 74.0 --- --- 8 136.0 172.7
8 Lubinska Joanna CLKS Mazovia 55.1057.0 --- --- 8 77.0 --- --- 6 134.0 172.5
9 Bryl Ewelina CLKS Mazovia 56.2055.0 --- --- 9 65.0 --- --- 9 120.0 152.2
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Misterska Dominika WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.5090.0 --- --- 1 116.0 --- --- 1 206.0 245.6
2 Olszewska Monika CLKS Mazovia 59.4073.0 --- --- 2 103.0 --- --- 2 176.0 214.6
3 Skrzecz Justyna CLKS Mazovia 59.8069.0 --- --- 4 87.0 --- --- 3 156.0 189.4
4 Swiercz Dagmara WKS Śląsk 59.9068.0 --- --- 5 87.0 --- --- 4 155.0 188.0
5 Celinska Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF 62.4070.0 --- --- 3 84.0 --- --- 5 154.0 181.9
6 Kietlinska Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.9065.0 --- --- 6 83.0 --- --- 6 148.0 174.0
7 Skupniewicz Krystyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 63.0061.0 --- --- 8 79.0 --- --- 7 140.0 164.4
8 Unkiewicz Marta MKS Unia 62.1060.0 --- --- 9 75.0 --- --- 8 135.0 160.0
9 Rodak Izabela WKS Śląsk 62.5061.0 --- --- 7 74.0 --- --- 9 135.0 159.3
10 Gryczka Joanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 60.0050.0 --- --- 10 67.0 --- --- 10 117.0 141.7
11 Rosinska Gabriela LSSS Start 60.3040.0 --- --- 11 53.0 --- --- 11 93.0 112.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Smosarska Anna CLKS Mazovia 63.1082.0 --- --- 1 105.0 --- --- 1 187.0 219.4
2 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 63.6080.0 --- --- 2 99.0 --- --- 3 179.0 209.0
3 Smosarska Justyna CLKS Mazovia 64.5079.0 --- --- 3 100.0 --- --- 2 179.0 207.3
4 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 65.3078.0 --- --- 5 97.0 --- --- 4 175.0 201.3
5 Zak Barbara LKS Heros 69.0079.0 --- --- 4 96.0 --- --- 5 175.0 195.4
6 Jastrzebska Ewa WLKS Iganie Nowe 65.2068.0 --- --- 6 81.0 --- --- 6 149.0 171.5
7 Swiercz Dominika WKS Śląsk 66.5062.0 --- --- 7 78.0 --- --- 7 140.0 159.4
8 Grzeszczak Magdalena CLKS Mazovia 64.0050.0 --- --- 8 64.0 --- --- 8 114.0 132.6
9 Urda Marcela WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.1048.0 --- --- 9 60.0 --- --- 9 108.0 126.7
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kuras Ewa MLKS Siła 71.8095.0 --- --- 1 116.0 --- --- 1 211.0 231.2
2 Rosiak Aneta CWSPCiSS Zawisza 69.1072.0 1.0 --- 2 105.0 --- --- 2 177.0 197.5
3 Dorzak Sylwia TS Czarni-Góral 73.1070.0 --- --- 3 90.0 --- --- 3 160.0 173.9
4 Tatkiewicz Marta KS AZS-AWF 71.5056.0 --- --- 4 70.0 --- --- 4 126.0 138.3
5 Szulborska Anna CLKS Mazovia 69.9053.0 --- --- 5 68.0 --- --- 5 121.0 134.3
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wrobel Agata TS Czarni-Góral 114.50110.0 --- --- 1 140.0 --- --- 1 250.0 250.0
2 Ufnal Magdalena KS Budowlani 128.00100.0 --- --- 2 125.0 --- --- 2 225.0 225.0
3 Baginska Sabina LKS Horyzont 97.8090.0 --- --- 3 110.0 --- --- 3 200.0 200.9
4 Zabiszak Natalia AKS Myślibórz 155.0080.0 --- --- 4 103.0 --- --- 4 183.0 183.0
5 Spyra Sandra GKS Andaluzja 91.1078.0 --- --- 5 92.0 --- --- 5 170.0 172.6

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 58
Clasified contestants number: 58


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3864