Statistics

Weightlifters: 41296
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1682
Results: 120836
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

3 rd Junior Polish Championships
1999-03-27 Grudziadz (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Swiatek Mariola 47.9037.5 40.0 42.5 1 47.5 52.5 55.0 1 97.5 132.9
2 Kotwis Monika 47.4035.0 37.5 40.0 3 50.0 52.5 55.0 2 87.5 120.2
3 Zaorska Katarzyna 43.8030.0 35.0 37.5 2 40.0 45.0 50.0 4 80.0 116.9
4 Kozaczek Kamila 48.0030.0 32.5 37.5 4 42.5 47.5 50.0 3 80.0 108.9
5 Wydrych Iwona 42.4027.5 30.0 30.0 5 37.5 40.0 40.0 5 67.5 101.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zielinska Katarzyna KS Promień 49.2055.0 60.0 62.5 1 67.5 72.5 75.0 1 132.5 177.1
2 Karauda Estera KS Promień 51.3047.5 50.0 52.5 4 60.0 65.0 67.5 2 117.5 152.6
3 Fraczyk Alicja 50.6045.0 50.0 52.5 2 60.0 62.5 65.0 3 115.0 150.7
4 Lewandowska Irmina LUKS Gryf 51.0045.0 47.5 50.0 3 55.0 60.0 60.0 4 105.0 136.9
5 Zandranowicz Beata 51.7040.0 42.5 45.0 5 50.0 55.0 55.0 6 95.0 122.7
6 Socha Monika 52.7035.0 37.5 40.0 6 47.5 47.5 52.5 5 90.0 114.8
7 Stankiewicz Agnieszka 51.2027.5 30.0 32.5 7 40.0 42.5 45.0 7 77.5 100.8
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gotfryd Marieta MAKS Tytan 57.3083.0 83.0 83.0 1 95.0 95.0 100.0 1 183.0 221.6
2 Klejnowska Aleksandra WLKS Iganie Nowe 55.4062.5 67.5 70.0 2 82.5 85.0 87.5 2 152.5 188.4
3 Wawak Marta 57.3052.5 55.0 57.5 3 65.0 70.0 --- 3 127.5 154.4
4 Ryczek Malgorzata 57.3047.5 52.5 52.5 4 60.0 62.5 65.0 4 117.5 142.3
5 Buczynska Aneta 55.5040.0 40.0 42.5 5 50.0 55.0 55.0 6 92.5 114.2
6 Dwojak Marta 53.1035.0 40.0 42.5 6 45.0 50.0 50.0 5 90.0 114.2
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Misterska Dominika WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.2080.0 85.5 85.5 1 105.0 110.0 110.0 1 190.5 222.4
2 Pozoga Alina TS Czarni-Góral 59.7060.0 65.0 70.0 2 75.0 85.0 90.0 2 155.0 183.4
3 Markiewicz Justyna HKS Szopienice 62.3047.5 47.5 50.0 4 65.0 67.5 70.0 3 115.0 133.1
4 Biekionis Agata 60.4045.0 47.5 50.0 3 60.0 62.5 65.0 4 112.5 132.3
5 Hyjek Jadwiga 62.0032.5 35.0 37.5 5 47.5 52.5 52.5 5 87.5 101.5
6 Koralewska Andzelika 61.2027.5 30.0 30.0 6 40.0 45.0 45.0 6 67.5 78.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jaciuk Magdalena 64.6067.5 72.5 75.0 1 92.5 97.5 100.0 1 175.0 198.9
2 Zablotna Malgorzata 65.7065.0 70.0 70.0 2 80.0 85.0 90.0 2 155.0 174.8
3 Nowak Patrycja 67.8060.0 65.0 67.5 3 75.0 80.0 80.0 3 142.5 158.4
4 Murgot Beata 68.2052.5 57.5 60.0 4 67.5 72.5 72.5 4 125.0 138.6
5 Nowak Monika 67.3045.0 50.0 52.5 5 60.0 65.0 67.5 5 117.5 131.1
6 Leszczynska Agnieszka 68.8040.0 45.0 47.5 6 50.0 55.0 57.5 8 102.5 113.3
7 Kostrzawa Agnieszka 67.1035.0 37.5 37.5 8 45.0 47.5 55.0 6 92.5 103.3
8 Nowicka Anna 68.5035.0 37.5 40.0 9 45.0 50.0 55.0 7 92.5 102.4
9 Wisniewska Aleksandra 66.6040.0 45.0 45.0 7 47.5 50.0 52.5 9 90.0 100.9
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kuras Ewa MLKS Siła 71.8086.0 90.5 92.5 1 110.5 115.0 115.0 1 205.5 223.2
2 Mika Agata KS AZS-AWF 74.8075.0 80.0 86.5 2 95.0 100.0 100.0 2 180.0 192.6
3 Obara Monika 69.4045.0 50.0 50.0 3 55.0 60.0 65.0 3 115.0 126.6
4 Zieba Marzena 74.2035.0 40.0 42.5 4 45.0 52.5 --- 4 87.5 93.9
5 Danilos Agnieszka 74.5035.0 37.5 40.0 5 45.0 50.0 50.0 5 82.5 88.4
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wrobel Agata TS Czarni-Góral 111.30110.0 115.5 120.5 1 135.0 140.0 --- 1 255.5 255.5
2 Mikolajczewska Iwona 75.3070.0 --- --- 2 80.0 --- --- 2 150.0 160.2
3 Szczepanska Ilona 82.7050.0 55.0 55.0 3 65.0 70.0 --- 3 125.0 129.8

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 41
Clasified contestants number: 41


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3160