Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127684
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

88 th Polish Championships
2018-09-28 Kobierzyce (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Komorowski Tomasz UKS MOS 55.6080.0 85.0 89.0 1 100.0 110.0 114.0 1 195.0 300.2
2 Zelem Tomasz KPC Górnik 30.0023.0 25.0 25.0 2 28.0 30.0 32.0 2 57.0 157.9
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Stasik Martin LKS Budowlani 61.40105.0 109.0 109.0 3 135.0 135.0 141.0 1 246.0 352.7
2 Kozlowski Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 60.60112.0 115.0 115.0 1 125.0 130.0 133.0 2 245.0 354.4
3 Urban Kacper KS Budowlani 60.70102.0 106.0 109.0 2 123.0 127.0 130.0 3 232.0 335.2
4 Bajer Karol AKS Myślibórz 61.9095.0 98.0 101.0 6 123.0 123.0 123.0 4 221.0 315.1
5 Dach Kacper KS Promień 61.3095.0 98.0 101.0 5 120.0 125.0 125.0 5 218.0 312.9
6 Dach Mikolaj KS Promień 59.5085.0 89.0 91.0 7 110.0 112.0 117.0 6 203.0 297.5
Rosol Tomasz KPC Górnik 61.40104.0 104.0 109.0 4 123.0 123.0 123.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kudlaszyk Piotr Mateusz LKS Budowlani 69.00125.0 129.0 131.0 1 155.0 160.0 164.0 1 295.0 392.1
2 Wisniewski Damian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 69.00123.0 126.0 127.0 3 151.0 158.0 161.0 2 281.0 373.5
3 Jurecki Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 67.10130.0 131.0 136.0 2 150.0 150.0 155.0 3 280.0 378.7
4 Kosciuk Michal MKS Unia 68.80100.0 105.0 110.0 6 135.0 140.0 --- 4 245.0 326.2
5 Wiatrowicz Jakub MGLKS Tarpan 64.60105.0 110.0 110.0 4 135.0 140.0 142.0 5 240.0 332.6
6 Komorowski Marek UKS MOS 66.00105.0 105.0 105.0 5 135.0 140.0 141.0 6 240.0 328.0
7 Kramarz Przemyslaw MGLKS Tarpan 68.0095.0 100.0 --- 7 120.0 125.0 125.0 7 220.0 295.1
8 Gaj Marcel WKS Śląsk 68.7085.0 90.0 95.0 8 108.0 114.0 118.0 8 209.0 278.6
9 Faligowski Mikolaj 68.2075.0 80.0 85.0 9 95.0 95.0 95.0 9 175.0 234.3
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Korneluk Przemyslaw MGLKS Tarpan 76.70135.0 140.0 143.0 1 160.0 169.0 173.0 1 316.0 395.2
2 Beben Patryk CLKS Mazovia 74.00134.0 137.0 139.0 2 150.0 157.0 157.0 4 296.0 377.6
3 Lawecki Lukasz ŁKS Orlęta 76.40128.0 128.0 131.0 4 156.0 160.0 169.0 2 288.0 361.0
4 Legowski Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 76.60123.0 126.0 126.0 5 154.0 159.0 163.0 3 285.0 356.7
5 Szatkowski Mateusz KS Budowlani 76.30120.0 125.0 128.0 3 145.0 150.0 150.0 5 273.0 342.4
6 Kocylo Bartosz KPC Górnik 71.3080.0 85.0 90.0 6 105.0 110.0 116.0 6 200.0 260.7
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zwarycz Krzysztof KS Budowlani 82.50150.0 155.0 160.0 1 185.0 185.0 195.0 1 340.0 409.5
2 Skulimowski Mateusz KS Budowlani 85.00142.0 142.0 147.0 2 173.0 175.0 178.0 4 325.0 385.9
3 Badziagowski Kacper MGLKS Tarpan 82.90135.0 140.0 145.0 3 175.0 178.0 181.0 3 323.0 388.1
4 Goljasz Daniel CLKS Mazovia 82.90135.0 140.0 143.0 4 175.0 180.0 186.0 2 320.0 384.5
5 Kwapich Lukasz MGLKS Tarpan 82.20125.0 130.0 133.0 6 150.0 155.0 155.0 7 283.0 341.5
6 Hyla Lukasz LUKS Gryf 83.20118.0 121.0 125.0 7 145.0 152.0 159.0 6 277.0 332.3
7 Wera Igor MKS Start 83.30120.0 125.0 130.0 8 150.0 150.0 160.0 8 275.0 329.7
8 Wintrowicz Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 84.00120.0 125.0 125.0 9 150.0 155.0 159.0 5 275.0 328.4
9 Inglot Damian Adam KPC Górnik 84.40105.0 110.0 113.0 11 139.0 143.0 146.0 9 259.0 308.5
10 Stroz Karol LKS Omega 84.40114.0 118.0 118.0 10 130.0 140.0 150.0 11 258.0 307.4
11 Ciechanowicz Kamil UKS Impuls 83.60110.0 117.0 117.0 12 140.0 145.0 150.0 10 255.0 305.2
Szczepanik Damian Piotr CLKS Mazovia 83.20135.0 140.0 140.0 5 176.0 176.0 176.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kulik Pawel KS Budowlani 92.10150.0 155.0 155.0 2 190.0 195.0 200.0 1 350.0 400.9
2 Klos Kacper MGLKS Tarpan 87.10145.0 150.0 150.0 4 180.0 192.0 196.0 2 337.0 395.6
3 Szmeja Pawel MKS Narew 93.90151.0 156.0 160.0 1 175.0 180.0 180.0 3 336.0 381.8
4 Zwolak Marcin LKS Znicz 93.10141.0 146.0 148.0 3 165.0 171.0 176.0 4 317.0 361.5
5 Sowka Szymon UKS Impuls 94.00135.0 141.0 146.0 5 170.0 177.0 180.0 5 311.0 353.2
Mila Michal UKS Impuls 87.40126.0 126.0 126.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Zawadka Jakub CLKS Mazovia 92.20130.0 130.0 130.0 160.0 166.0 170.0 6 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sroka Krystian MGLKS Tarpan 94.20150.0 155.0 160.0 1 180.0 185.0 190.0 1 340.0 385.8
2 Budek Przemyslaw UKS Impuls 105.00145.0 151.0 156.0 2 175.0 183.0 --- 2 334.0 364.1
3 Barth Bartlomiej KS Budowlani 96.20140.0 145.0 147.0 3 175.0 182.0 --- 3 329.0 370.2
4 Rozanski Dariusz KS Budowlani 104.00142.0 147.0 147.0 4 175.0 182.0 183.0 4 322.0 352.1
5 Nowak Michal  OKS Start 99.90134.0 138.0 141.0 5 165.0 174.0 174.0 5 312.0 346.1
6 Kaszuba Mateusz SKS Feniks 97.60133.0 136.0 137.0 7 165.0 169.0 171.0 7 302.0 337.9
7 Bareja Patryk SKS Feniks 97.60135.0 136.0 139.0 6 165.0 170.0 172.0 8 301.0 336.8
8 Biega Tadeusz MAKS Tytan 99.50131.0 136.0 136.0 9 170.0 176.0 176.0 6 301.0 334.4
9 Losy lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 104.00133.0 138.0 139.0 8 161.0 166.0 171.0 9 294.0 321.5
10 Okowinski Piotr WKS Śląsk 95.70120.0 125.0 132.0 10 140.0 145.0 145.0 10 265.0 298.8
Koper Marcin WKS Śląsk 99.40--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Michalski Arkadiusz KS Budowlani 109.60170.0 175.0 175.0 1 210.0 220.0 225.0 1 385.0 413.9
2 Wegrzyn Jakub KS Wisła 134.00160.0 165.0 168.0 2 190.0 195.0 200.0 2 368.0 376.9
3 Lozinski Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 141.60158.0 164.0 168.0 3 195.0 200.0 205.0 3 364.0 369.5
4 Zielinski Jakub MAKS Tytan 121.20130.0 140.0 --- 4 160.0 170.0 177.0 4 317.0 331.5

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 58
Clasified contestants number: 53


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 127