Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127684
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

16 th Youth European Championships YOG-Q
2018-07-22 Milano (ITA)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Javadov Omar AZE 49.80A81.0 85.0 88.0 1 98.0 102.0 107.0 3 190.0 319.0
2 Dimov Ivan BUL 49.45A80.0 85.0 87.0 2 97.0 102.0 102.0 2 189.0 319.2
3 Krupla Florin ROU 49.10A77.0 82.0 86.0 3 100.0 103.0 108.0 1 185.0 314.3
4 Papeyan Andranik ARM 49.80A80.0 85.0 85.0 4 100.0 106.0 106.0 4 180.0 302.2
5 Polhos Marek CZE 49.90A66.0 71.0 74.0 5 90.0 99.0 99.0 5 173.0 290.0
6 Sandu Leonard Florentin ROU 49.15A63.0 66.0 69.0 7 86.0 93.0 95.0 6 161.0 273.3
7 Lopez David ESP 49.50A67.0 67.0 71.0 6 75.0 80.0 80.0 7 151.0 254.8
8 Matik David CZE 46.75A48.0 53.0 55.0 8 66.0 74.0 77.0 8 132.0 233.8
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rusev Angel BUL 55.85A95.0 100.0 102.0 2 130.0 133.0 138.0 1 240.0 368.3
2 Polak Frantisek CZE 55.90A96.0 101.0 103.0 1 120.0 126.0 128.0 2 231.0 354.2
3 Massidda Sergio ITA 55.75A100.0 101.0 104.0 3 125.0 131.0 133.0 3 226.0 347.2
4 Perales Garcia Jose David ESP 55.05A90.0 93.0 95.0 4 108.0 112.0 112.0 5 205.0 318.0
5 Jimenez Cano Adrian ESP 55.43A85.0 89.0 92.0 5 108.0 112.0 116.0 6 201.0 310.2
6 Brezina Nikolas CZE 55.80A80.0 84.0 87.0 6 102.0 110.0 110.0 7 189.0 290.2
7 Bimbo Brendon Ronaldo HUN 55.75A70.0 76.0 81.0 7 90.0 96.0 96.0 9 171.0 262.7
8 Huber Bence HUN 55.55A74.0 77.0 77.0 8 95.0 95.0 98.0 8 169.0 260.4
Alkhasov Saleh AZE 55.60A92.0 92.0 92.0 110.0 115.0 117.0 4 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ruiu Davide ITA 61.45A113.0 113.0 116.0 3 140.0 145.0 154.0 1 261.0 374.0
2 Toptas Caner TUR 61.90A110.0 115.0 118.0 1 135.0 140.0 146.0 5 258.0 367.8
3 Danciu Emanuel Marian ROU 61.55A101.0 106.0 112.0 6 135.0 141.0 144.0 2 256.0 366.4
4 Dogan Donen TUR 61.10A110.0 110.0 114.0 4 137.0 141.0 144.0 3 255.0 366.8
5 Gasimov Rustam AZE 61.55A110.0 114.0 117.0 2 137.0 142.0 142.0 6 254.0 363.5
6 Giorbelidze Gurami GEO 61.50A107.0 111.0 113.0 5 136.0 136.0 142.0 7 249.0 356.6
7 Florea Robert-George ROU 61.85A97.0 102.0 106.0 9 136.0 141.0 144.0 4 247.0 352.4
8 Huseynov Elmaddin AZE 61.60A105.0 110.0 111.0 7 130.0 135.0 141.0 9 246.0 351.9
9 Stasik Martin POL 61.45A105.0 110.0 110.0 8 135.0 140.0 143.0 8 245.0 351.1
10 Galstyan Gor ARM 61.60A105.0 105.0 111.0 10 135.0 135.0 135.0 10 240.0 343.3
11 Tirekidis Georgios GRE 61.55B90.0 95.0 100.0 12 120.0 123.0 127.0 11 223.0 319.2
12 Urban Kacper POL 59.05B100.0 100.0 100.0 11 115.0 121.0 121.0 12 221.0 325.6
13 Martin Forner Biel ESP 61.45B95.0 98.0 101.0 13 118.0 118.0 118.0 15 216.0 309.5
14 Luli Antonino ALB 62.00A95.0 101.0 101.0 14 115.0 120.0 123.0 13 215.0 306.2
15 Orsos Richard HUN 59.90B85.0 90.0 90.0 16 110.0 115.0 118.0 14 208.0 303.4
16 Joly Lucas Jean-Philippe FRA 61.70B87.0 87.0 91.0 19 111.0 115.0 118.0 16 202.0 288.6
17 Masjukov Daniil EST 61.50B82.0 86.0 88.0 17 105.0 110.0 113.0 17 201.0 287.8
18 Krnajac Jovan SRB 58.80B87.0 92.0 92.0 18 105.0 111.0 111.0 18 192.0 283.7
19 Gallart Lechon Kilian ESP 59.50B85.0 90.0 90.0 15 85.0 90.0 90.0 19 175.0 256.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ozbek Muhammed Furkan TUR 68.90A128.0 134.0 136.0 2 157.0 163.0 169.0 1 299.0 397.8
2 Malakmadze Archil GEO 68.60A129.0 134.0 137.0 1 150.0 155.0 162.0 2 292.0 389.5
3 Aliyev Fugan AZE 68.80A115.0 120.0 122.0 4 143.0 147.0 151.0 3 271.0 360.9
4 Griscenko Artjoms LAT 68.50A113.0 118.0 121.0 3 141.0 146.0 146.0 5 262.0 349.8
5 Veglia Fabrizio ITA 68.40A113.0 118.0 121.0 6 140.0 146.0 146.0 6 258.0 344.8
6 Kosciuk Michal POL 68.90A105.0 110.0 112.0 8 135.0 140.0 145.0 4 257.0 341.9
7 Gungor Turan TUR 66.30A108.0 114.0 119.0 5 130.0 141.0 141.0 10 249.0 339.3
8 Danailov Dimitar Krasimirov BUL 68.75A105.0 105.0 108.0 9 130.0 136.0 138.0 8 246.0 327.7
9 Corbu Andrea ITA 68.65A105.0 110.0 110.0 12 135.0 140.0 144.0 7 245.0 326.7
10 Cabala Sebastian SVK 68.70A107.0 107.0 111.0 11 137.0 137.0 137.0 9 244.0 325.2
11 Matik Ludvik CZE 68.50A95.0 99.0 102.0 13 123.0 128.0 133.0 11 230.0 307.1
12 Fekecs Ervin HUN 68.55A95.0 95.0 100.0 15 124.0 126.0 126.0 12 221.0 294.9
13 Svezas Lukas LTU 68.25A101.0 104.0 104.0 14 119.0 123.0 124.0 13 220.0 294.4
14 Richardson Alex GBR 68.15A90.0 94.0 94.0 16 110.0 110.0 116.0 15 204.0 273.2
15 Sevastyanov Nikita ISR 68.80A87.0 90.0 90.0 18 105.0 110.0 113.0 14 200.0 266.3
16 Lab Antoine SUI 68.60A82.0 86.0 90.0 19 102.0 106.0 110.0 16 196.0 261.5
17 Fernandez Riesgo Pablo ESP 68.65A85.0 90.0 90.0 17 103.0 108.0 108.0 17 193.0 257.4
Misakyan Amagiak GRE 68.25A111.0 114.0 114.0 7 141.0 141.0 141.0 --- 0.0
Zilinskas Zilvinas LTU 68.50A104.0 104.0 107.0 10 127.0 130.0 130.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Margaryan Karen ARM 76.65A135.0 140.0 145.0 1 160.0 165.0 168.0 1 313.0 391.6
2 Tebidze  Lomia  GEO 76.45A129.0 134.0 137.0 2 161.0 167.0 177.0 2 304.0 380.9
3 Kakabadze Eduard GEO 74.70A128.0 132.0 133.0 4 152.0 155.0 161.0 3 288.0 365.5
4 Yasar Enes TUR 75.60A130.0 130.0 134.0 3 150.0 153.0 156.0 5 287.0 361.8
5 Kmita Dominik POL 73.60A122.0 127.0 130.0 5 152.0 152.0 153.0 4 280.0 358.3
6 Ghahramanyan Gevorg ARM 76.85A120.0 120.0 120.0 7 153.0 161.0 161.0 6 273.0 341.1
7 Alkhasov Alimardan AZE 76.35A114.0 121.0 122.0 10 143.0 148.0 151.0 7 265.0 332.3
8 Yordanov Kristiyan BUL 76.65A120.0 125.0 125.0 6 140.0 --- --- 12 260.0 325.3
9 Maius Doru Ciprian ROU 76.35A115.0 115.0 119.0 8 140.0 140.0 140.0 11 259.0 324.8
10 Boncik Bartosz POL 75.70A110.0 115.0 118.0 9 135.0 140.0 146.0 10 255.0 321.2
11 Santucci Alessandro ITA 76.65A110.0 110.0 116.0 11 140.0 145.0 150.0 8 255.0 319.1
12 Bakhishov Ismayil AZE 76.70A105.0 110.0 110.0 12 140.0 145.0 150.0 9 255.0 318.9
13 Buchta Patrik CZE 76.15A95.0 100.0 104.0 14 123.0 128.0 137.0 13 228.0 286.3
14 Carrascal Sevilla Lexander Jose ESP 75.35A103.0 107.0 107.0 13 120.0 120.0 120.0 14 227.0 286.7
15 Acosta Torres Jorge Leocadio ESP 76.15A95.0 95.0 100.0 15 115.0 120.0 120.0 15 215.0 270.0
16 Neal Peter HUN 76.80A90.0 95.0 95.0 16 110.0 115.0 121.0 16 205.0 256.2
17 Cakaj Drin KOS 71.40A64.0 67.0 70.0 17 83.0 87.0 90.0 17 157.0 204.5
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ficco Cristiano Giuseppe ITA 81.70A145.0 150.0 155.0 1 169.0 --- --- 1 319.0 386.1
2 Coskun Samet TUR 82.60A134.0 138.0 143.0 3 162.0 166.0 168.0 2 311.0 374.4
3 Galiatsatos Gerasimo GRE 84.75A138.0 142.0 145.0 2 156.0 160.0 165.0 5 305.0 362.6
4 Friedrich Raphael GER 84.80A133.0 140.0 140.0 4 161.0 165.0 167.0 3 300.0 356.6
5 Hyla Lukasz POL 84.50A122.0 127.0 130.0 5 153.0 158.0 163.0 4 293.0 348.9
6 Gogochia  Manuchari  GEO 77.80A116.0 121.0 125.0 6 138.0 144.0 145.0 7 270.0 335.1
7 Schifano Giuseppe ITA 82.70A120.0 120.0 120.0 7 142.0 147.0 151.0 6 267.0 321.2
Amiryan Tigran ARM 83.15A133.0 133.0 133.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tarmenkhan Babayev AZE 88.55A140.0 145.0 148.0 2 165.0 175.0 180.0 1 325.0 378.7
2 Bakici Tolga TUR 92.80A141.0 141.0 149.0 1 170.0 176.0 176.0 3 319.0 364.2
3 Lomtadze Zaza GEO 93.65A131.0 136.0 138.0 3 158.0 164.0 173.0 2 311.0 353.8
4 Ludwig Erik GER 87.45A122.0 125.0 128.0 7 155.0 160.0 163.0 4 291.0 341.0
5 Pizzolato Fabio ITA 90.15A125.0 130.0 133.0 6 155.0 160.0 165.0 5 290.0 335.2
6 Kharbutyan Poghos ARM 91.95A130.0 135.0 138.0 5 154.0 158.0 159.0 6 289.0 331.3
7 Hristov Stefcho BUL 93.25A127.0 132.0 137.0 4 140.0 147.0 152.0 8 289.0 329.3
8 Ionita Paul ROU 92.70A115.0 121.0 126.0 8 145.0 153.0 156.0 7 279.0 318.7
9 Orlovas Benjaminas LTU 92.70A105.0 105.0 111.0 9 135.0 141.0 141.0 9 246.0 281.0
10 Kolar Jan CZE 86.35A97.0 102.0 102.0 10 115.0 126.0 131.0 10 233.0 274.6
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hristov Hristo BUL 107.70A160.0 165.0 166.0 1 190.0 198.0 203.0 2 364.0 393.5
2 Kuworge Enzo NED 140.25A155.0 161.0 161.0 2 197.0 202.0 205.0 1 357.0 362.9
3 Tabatadze  Tornike  GEO 131.45A143.0 147.0 156.0 3 170.0 177.0 177.0 4 324.0 333.0
4 Acar Cebrail TUR 110.35A135.0 141.0 145.0 5 166.0 171.0 178.0 3 323.0 346.5
5 Zielinski Jakub POL 120.35A135.0 140.0 144.0 6 165.0 170.0 174.0 5 314.0 328.9
6 Pasikowski Olaf POL 130.50A141.0 145.0 146.0 4 165.0 169.0 172.0 7 311.0 320.1
7 Talakhadze Akaki GEO 103.85A133.0 138.0 142.0 7 161.0 161.0 170.0 9 303.0 331.5
8 Stonkus Karolis LTU 115.80A119.0 124.0 128.0 8 159.0 164.0 168.0 8 292.0 309.0
9 Mihalescu Florin ROU 109.40A120.0 125.0 128.0 10 157.0 165.0 170.0 6 290.0 311.9
10 Wykret Tomas CZE 116.50A120.0 126.0 128.0 9 155.0 160.0 167.0 10 286.0 302.1
11 Ogarcuta Petrica Cornel ROU 103.15A110.0 116.0 122.0 11 145.0 145.0 150.0 11 272.0 298.3
12 Lucz Levente HUN 102.80A105.0 110.0 112.0 12 130.0 137.0 140.0 12 252.0 276.7
13 Arnautovic Rian BIH 95.90A97.0 101.0 104.0 14 97.0 97.0 110.0 13 198.0 223.1
Szokolai Laszlo Adam HUN 159.80A100.0 100.0 105.0 13 115.0 115.0 115.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 104
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 379