Statistics

Weightlifters: 41796
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1745
Results: 123197
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

50 th Under 23 Polish Championships
2018-06-09 Ciechanów (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Komorowski Tomasz UKS MOS 55.5080.0 85.0 85.0 1 100.0 110.0 112.0 1 197.0 303.7
2 Milczarek Dawid AKS Białogard 50.8060.0 65.0 67.0 2 75.0 80.0 85.0 2 152.0 251.1
3 Guzy Rafal MGLKS Grom 55.9060.0 63.0 65.0 4 70.0 73.0 73.0 3 136.0 208.5
4 Cyprowski Karol LKS Budowlani 55.7058.0 62.0 65.0 3 65.0 70.0 73.0 4 135.0 207.6
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Franczyk Adrian LKS Polwica 60.8093.0 98.0 100.0 1 120.0 130.0 135.0 1 230.0 332.0
2 Czerwonogrodzki Patryk ŁKS Orlęta 60.7093.0 98.0 99.0 2 110.0 120.0 --- 2 213.0 307.8
3 Nowicki Jakub AKS Myślibórz 61.0075.0 81.0 85.0 3 100.0 108.0 115.0 3 196.0 282.3
4 Majewski Bartosz AKS Myślibórz 61.5075.0 78.0 82.0 4 95.0 101.0 103.0 4 179.0 256.3
5 Mruklik Hubert UMLKS Radomsko 61.7070.0 76.0 79.0 5 80.0 85.0 88.0 5 164.0 234.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Poniedzialek Piotr CLKS Mazovia 68.30125.0 128.0 131.0 1 155.0 161.0 165.0 1 292.0 390.6
2 Rotnicki Szymon KU AZS AJD 68.30121.0 126.0 130.0 2 143.0 150.0 160.0 2 280.0 374.5
3 Choszcz Aleksander MKS Atleta 67.20104.0 109.0 114.0 3 130.0 135.0 138.0 3 252.0 340.5
4 Baczek Cezary UMLKS Radomsko 68.20105.0 110.0 113.0 4 125.0 131.0 135.0 4 241.0 322.6
5 Urban Jakub TS Czarni-Góral 68.70103.0 107.0 111.0 5 128.0 135.0 136.0 5 235.0 313.2
6 Hantsz Marcin KKS Włókniarz 69.0090.0 95.0 98.0 6 120.0 124.0 126.0 6 224.0 297.8
7 Dolega Damian GCK Kobylany 68.2095.0 95.0 98.0 8 117.0 130.0 130.0 7 212.0 283.8
8 Majewski Szymon AKS Myślibórz 68.4087.0 91.0 93.0 9 108.0 117.0 120.0 8 210.0 280.6
9 Naborczyk Kamil GLKS POM Iskra 68.3090.0 94.0 97.0 7 106.0 109.0 112.0 10 209.0 279.6
10 Jedra Bartosz WKS Śląsk 68.9085.0 90.0 92.0 10 105.0 110.0 115.0 9 207.0 275.4
11 Amrani Dawid UKS Impuls 67.9075.0 75.0 75.0 12 90.0 102.0 102.0 11 177.0 237.6
12 Marach Adrian MGLKS Grom 68.5075.0 80.0 85.0 11 95.0 95.0 101.0 12 175.0 233.7
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Banaszewski Patryk MKS Start 76.50125.0 130.0 135.0 1 150.0 156.0 165.0 1 300.0 375.8
2 Mruk Lukasz KU AZS AJD 76.60120.0 126.0 130.0 2 150.0 155.0 157.0 2 281.0 351.7
3 Przybylak Adrian UKS Talent 76.90105.0 105.0 110.0 3 130.0 136.0 141.0 4 251.0 313.5
4 Legowski Mateusz TS Nida 76.30105.0 108.0 108.0 6 135.0 140.0 143.0 3 248.0 311.1
5 Janus Dariusz MLKS Lechia 74.7099.0 105.0 108.0 4 129.0 137.0 142.0 5 245.0 310.9
6 Jedra Norbert WKS Śląsk 75.00103.0 107.0 111.0 5 123.0 140.0 140.0 7 230.0 291.2
7 Kopec Lukasz UKS MOS 75.6095.0 100.0 105.0 8 115.0 120.0 125.0 6 225.0 283.6
8 Milewicz Mateusz GOK Koroszczyn 76.70103.0 107.0 107.0 7 116.0 121.0 125.0 9 224.0 280.2
9 Zajac Karol UKS Talent 77.0093.0 96.0 98.0 9 100.0 110.0 115.0 10 211.0 263.4
10 Sikorski Jaroslaw AKS Promień 71.9085.0 89.0 92.0 10 110.0 115.0 121.0 8 210.0 272.4
11 Lipinski Rafal KU AZS AJD 73.2080.0 85.0 85.0 11 100.0 105.0 108.0 12 193.0 247.8
12 Kopec Mateusz KU AZS AJD 72.3075.0 75.0 80.0 12 105.0 110.0 115.0 11 190.0 245.6
13 Mocek Patryk UKS Atleta 76.9062.0 68.0 68.0 13 90.0 96.0 100.0 13 168.0 209.8
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Goljasz Daniel CLKS Mazovia 83.70140.0 145.0 1477.0 1 177.0 181.0 185.0 1 330.0 394.7
2 Sowa Mateusz UKS Impuls 84.40140.0 146.0 146.0 2 161.0 --- --- 2 301.0 358.6
3 Szatkowski Mateusz KS Budowlani 84.90125.0 130.0 135.0 3 156.0 160.0 160.0 3 286.0 339.8
4 Ojdanowski Krystian SSA Legia 1926 84.90115.0 120.0 126.0 4 145.0 155.0 --- 4 275.0 326.7
5 Mila Michal UKS Impuls 84.5092.0 101.0 110.0 5 127.0 135.0 --- 5 245.0 291.7
6 Wreczycki Radoslaw KS Raszyn 81.80100.0 107.0 112.0 6 130.0 130.0 142.0 6 237.0 286.7
7 Bartkowicz Jakub SSA Legia 1926 82.9088.0 92.0 95.0 8 120.0 125.0 128.0 7 223.0 268.0
8 Antkiewicz Jakub WKS Śląsk 78.3090.0 95.0 98.0 7 115.0 119.0 122.0 8 217.0 268.4
9 Kajstura Krzysztof KKS Hejnał 84.4090.0 90.0 95.0 9 110.0 110.0 115.0 9 205.0 244.2
10 Mokrzynski Kamil LKS Dobryszyce 84.8091.0 94.0 95.0 10 110.0 110.0 116.0 10 201.0 238.9
Cichecki Mateusz UKS Impuls 81.0090.0 90.0 90.0 110.0 110.0 --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kulik Pawel KS Budowlani 90.20140.0 145.0 150.0 1 180.0 185.0 192.0 1 330.0 381.4
2 Centkowski Lukasz UMLKS Radomsko 91.40132.0 137.0 141.0 2 165.0 170.0 180.0 2 321.0 368.9
3 Kaszuba Mateusz SKS Feniks 92.60133.0 138.0 141.0 3 162.0 169.0 169.0 3 307.0 350.9
4 Sowka Szymon UKS Impuls 89.60133.0 139.0 142.0 4 168.0 175.0 175.0 4 301.0 348.9
5 Klos Adam CWSPCiSS Zawisza 87.20120.0 125.0 131.0 5 140.0 145.0 150.0 5 276.0 323.8
6 Bonikowski Dawid GKS Zamek 92.50105.0 110.0 117.0 6 135.0 140.0 145.0 6 262.0 299.6
7 Osuch Pawel SSA Legia 1926 93.20106.0 111.0 115.0 8 131.0 141.0 144.0 7 252.0 287.2
8 Szymaniak Mateusz UKS Talent 92.90105.0 110.0 111.0 7 130.0 140.0 143.0 8 251.0 286.5
9 Nikolozsvili Giorgi UKS Impuls 86.0094.0 101.0 101.0 10 110.0 120.0 125.0 9 219.0 258.6
10 Wysocki Krystian AKS Białogard 89.3085.0 85.0 92.0 11 110.0 120.0 122.0 10 212.0 246.1
11 Dwornikowski Michal UKS Talent 90.5095.0 100.0 103.0 9 110.0 110.0 110.0 11 210.0 242.3
12 Kowalski Dawid KS Raszyn 92.9085.0 91.0 96.0 12 105.0 105.0 111.0 12 196.0 223.7
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Barth Bartlomiej KS Budowlani 94.60145.0 145.0 150.0 1 180.0 187.0 --- 1 337.0 381.8
2 Klimaszewski Karol ULKS Rzemieślnik 102.80135.0 140.0 146.0 2 170.0 175.0 180.0 2 315.0 345.9
3 Rozanski Dariusz KS Budowlani 104.70125.0 130.0 130.0 3 150.0 155.0 158.0 3 288.0 314.2
4 Rzaca Konrad KS Klimat 94.40112.0 120.0 127.0 5 148.0 157.0 168.0 4 277.0 314.1
5 Kalkiewicz Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 96.10110.0 110.0 115.0 6 140.0 145.0 150.0 5 260.0 292.7
6 Gebala Bartosz KS Wisła 100.90115.0 119.0 121.0 4 135.0 139.0 139.0 7 256.0 282.9
7 Koltun Przemyslaw KS Agros 97.30105.0 110.0 110.0 9 126.0 133.0 136.0 6 241.0 270.0
8 Horoszkiewicz Marcel UKS Talent 100.10100.0 105.0 107.0 8 125.0 130.0 134.0 8 241.0 267.1
9 Wypart Mateusz KS AZS-AWF 104.00105.0 110.0 113.0 7 120.0 125.0 130.0 9 240.0 262.4
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Falkowski Julian LUKS Meyer 129.00155.0 160.0 160.0 1 190.0 200.0 205.0 1 360.0 371.3
2 Nowak Michal  OKS Start 105.00135.0 140.0 142.0 2 166.0 173.0 180.0 2 315.0 343.4
3 Jarnut Radoslaw LKS Budowlani 133.00125.0 130.0 134.0 3 155.0 163.0 165.0 4 299.0 306.6
4 Miczynski Mateusz LKS Budowlani 123.00122.0 127.0 132.0 5 158.0 164.0 166.0 3 293.0 305.4
5 Magiera Tomasz  OKS Start 124.00122.0 128.0 133.0 4 145.0 155.0 155.0 7 278.0 289.2
6 Przeczak Dominik WLKS Iganie Nowe 130.30110.0 115.0 115.0 8 140.0 145.0 148.0 5 258.0 265.6
7 Piedziak Damian UOLKA Ostrów 117.00110.0 110.0 115.0 7 135.0 141.0 146.0 6 256.0 270.1
8 Przybyszewski Dawid CLKS Mazovia 106.10110.0 115.0 115.0 6 141.0 146.0 148.0 8 251.0 272.6
9 Janusz Michal KS Wisła 118.10100.0 105.0 110.0 9 130.0 137.0 142.0 9 242.0 254.7

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 75
Clasified contestants number: 74


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 81