Statistics

Weightlifters: 41296
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1682
Results: 120836
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

12 th European Championships
1999-04-14 La Coruna (ESP)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mincheva Donka BUL 47.96A70.0 75.0 77.5 1 87.5 95.0 97.5 1 175.0 238.3
2 Stoeva Siyka BUL 48.00A70.0 75.0 77.5 2 87.5 95.0 97.5 2 175.0 238.2
3 Peris Gema ESP 47.80A70.0 72.5 75.0 3 80.0 85.0 87.5 3 157.5 215.0
4 Giganti Eva ITA 46.92A67.5 70.0 72.5 4 77.5 82.5 82.5 4 152.5 211.1
5 Zinovieva Elena UKR 47.68A65.0 70.0 70.0 5 82.5 82.5 87.5 5 152.5 208.6
6 Richard Sabrina FRA 47.84A65.0 67.5 70.0 6 80.0 82.5 85.0 6 150.0 204.6
7 Zielinska Katarzyna POL 47.66A57.5 57.5 60.0 7 67.5 70.0 72.5 7 127.5 174.4
8 Brandao Susana POR 47.96A50.0 50.0 52.5 8 65.0 70.0 72.5 8 122.5 166.8
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dragneva Izabela BUL 52.60A77.5 82.5 85.0 1 97.5 102.5 105.5 1 190.5 243.2
2 Juan Tello Estefania ESP 52.80A72.5 75.0 77.5 3 92.5 97.5 100.0 2 177.5 226.1
3 Sires Rebeca ESP 52.00A72.5 75.0 77.5 2 90.0 92.5 95.0 3 172.5 221.9
4 Ajkay Aniko HUN 52.10A70.0 75.0 77.5 4 90.0 95.0 100.0 4 170.0 218.4
5 Puxeddu Silvia ITA 52.24A65.0 70.0 72.5 6 85.0 90.0 90.0 5 162.5 208.4
6 Socko Agnieszka POL 52.54A70.0 72.5 75.0 7 90.0 92.5 92.5 6 162.5 207.6
7 Shahar Michal ISR 52.50A70.0 72.5 75.0 5 85.0 90.0 90.0 9 160.0 204.5
8 Danekova Dagmar SVK 52.60A70.0 75.0 75.0 8 90.0 92.5 92.5 7 160.0 204.3
9 Dal Nevo Micol ITA 52.26A67.5 67.5 67.5 10 87.5 80.0 92.5 8 155.0 198.8
10 Bohm Maria SWE 52.92A67.5 70.0 72.5 9 82.5 85.0 85.0 11 152.5 193.9
11 Dasdelen Aylin TUR 52.91A65.0 70.0 70.0 15 75.0 80.0 85.0 10 150.0 190.8
12 Ostergaard Lisbeth DEN 52.28A62.5 65.0 67.5 11 75.0 80.0 82.5 12 145.0 185.9
13 Lagoa Maria POR 52.40A60.0 62.5 65.0 12 75.0 75.0 80.0 13 145.0 185.6
14 Heye Pamela GER 52.42A62.5 65.0 67.5 13 75.0 80.0 80.0 14 145.0 185.6
15 Monteiro Maria POR 52.90A62.5 65.0 67.5 14 80.0 85.0 85.0 15 145.0 184.4
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Simova Neli BUL 55.54A80.0 85.0 87.5 1 100.0 105.0 107.5 1 195.0 240.6
2 Fevre Ingrid FRA 57.72A52.5 85.0 87.5 3 100.0 102.5 105.0 3 190.0 229.1
3 Gotfryd Marieta POL 56.90A80.0 85.0 85.0 2 97.5 102.5 105.0 4 187.5 228.0
4 Marx Ingeborg BEL 57.68A75.0 77.5 80.0 7 105.0 105.0 105.0 2 182.5 220.1
5 Van Der Stoep Ernster Teresa NED 57.84A75.0 75.0 77.5 8 95.0 97.5 100.0 5 177.5 213.8
6 Breeze Michaela GBR 57.38A72.5 77.5 80.0 6 92.5 97.5 100.0 7 175.0 211.7
7 Mathe Gabriella HUN 57.18A72.5 77.5 77.5 5 90.0 95.0 100.0 9 172.5 209.1
8 Korcianova Marie CZE 57.58A75.0 75.0 75.0 11 92.5 97.5 100.0 8 172.5 208.3
9 Fernandez Emilia ESP 56.20A70.0 72.5 75.0 12 90.0 95.0 97.5 6 170.0 208.2
10 Raki Henrietta HUN 56.84A72.5 77.5 77.5 4 90.0 90.0 90.0 12 167.5 203.8
11 Aconiti Isabella ITA 57.42A72.5 72.5 72.5 13 95.0 95.0 95.0 10 167.5 202.6
12 Kouter Gina RUS 58.00A77.5 77.5 77.5 9 90.0 95.0 95.0 14 167.5 201.4
13 Abbasova Tarana AZE 54.84A70.0 75.0 77.5 10 90.0 92.5 92.5 11 165.0 205.1
14 Demiroz Hatice TUR 57.84A70.0 75.0 75.0 14 85.0 90.0 90.0 13 160.0 192.7
15 Ramalho Sonia POR 57.98A65.0 67.5 67.5 15 85.0 90.0 90.0 15 152.5 183.4
Barentsen Anja DEN 57.38A62.5 62.5 62.5 75.0 80.0 82.5 16 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Popova Valentina RUS 62.46A92.5 92.5 95.0 1 110.0 115.0 117.5 2 212.5 245.5
2 Chatzioannou Loanna GRE 62.18A85.0 90.0 92.5 3 110.0 115.0 117.5 1 210.0 243.2
3 Kirilova Gergana BUL 61.54A85.0 90.0 92.5 2 107.5 112.5 112.5 3 205.0 238.7
4 Perez Carmona Josefa ESP 62.50A87.5 90.0 92.5 4 105.0 110.0 112.5 6 202.5 233.9
5 Misterska Dominika POL 61.22A82.5 85.0 87.5 5 110.0 115.0 115.0 4 197.5 230.6
6 Lacuzzo Katia ITA 62.20A85.0 90.0 90.0 7 105.0 105.0 110.0 8 190.0 220.0
7 Muller Claudia GER 61.64A77.5 80.0 82.5 8 100.0 105.0 107.5 7 187.5 218.1
8 Raj Timea HUN 62.08A87.5 87.5 90.0 6 97.5 97.5 100.0 9 187.5 217.3
9 Gudin Marlene FRA 62.48A82.5 85.0 85.0 9 97.5 102.5 102.5 10 180.0 207.9
10 Kanervisto Heidi FIN 62.40A70.0 72.5 77.5 11 90.0 92.5 95.0 11 165.0 190.8
11 Kooper Mihal ISR 62.06A67.5 72.5 75.0 10 87.5 92.5 92.5 12 162.5 188.4
12 Golubeva Alla LAT 61.06A62.5 65.0 67.5 12 80.0 80.0 82.5 13 147.5 172.4
13 Pedersen Mette DEN 62.82A66.0 65.0 67.5 13 75.0 80.0 82.5 14 147.5 169.9
Ay Dondu TUR 62.08A87.5 90.0 90.0 110.0 115.0 --- 5 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Trendafilova Milena BUL 68.26A97.5 102.5 105.0 1 125.0 130.0 135.5 1 238.0 263.9
2 Kasimova Irina RUS 68.40A95.0 97.5 100.0 4 125.0 130.0 130.0 2 227.5 252.0
3 Prej Beata POL 68.18A95.0 97.5 100.0 3 122.5 125.0 130.0 3 222.5 246.8
4 Markus Erzsebet HUN 68.06A97.5 100.0 100.0 2 117.5 120.0 120.0 5 220.0 244.2
5 Kerkelova Daniela BUL 68.38A87.5 92.5 95.0 7 115.0 120.0 122.5 4 215.0 238.2
6 Glaz Olga RUS 68.70A95.0 95.0 95.0 5 112.5 117.5 122.5 6 212.5 234.9
7 Mantek Stephanie GER 68.86A90.0 92.5 95.0 6 112.5 117.5 120.0 7 212.5 234.7
8 Maslovskaja Vanda UKR 68.54A90.0 95.0 95.0 8 110.0 115.0 115.0 11 200.0 221.3
9 Tatsi Maria GRE 68.10A80.0 85.0 90.0 12 112.5 117.5 117.5 8 197.5 219.2
10 Kleanthi Mylona GRE 67.44A80.0 85.0 87.5 10 105.0 110.0 112.5 9 195.0 217.3
11 Torazza Manuela ITA 67.48A87.5 87.5 90.0 9 105.0 107.5 110.0 12 195.0 217.3
12 Laure Mary FRA 67.64A85.0 85.0 87.5 11 105.0 110.0 112.5 10 195.0 217.0
13 Samuelsson Susanna FIN 68.54A80.0 80.0 80.0 13 107.5 107.5 110.0 13 187.5 207.5
14 Amdahl Beate NOR 68.90A72.5 75.0 77.5 14 97.5 102.5 102.5 14 175.0 193.2
15 Ramirez Silvia POR 68.46A67.5 72.5 72.5 15 82.5 87.5 90.0 15 162.5 179.9
16 Korkeasaari Pirjo FIN 64.56A67.5 67.5 70.0 16 85.0 87.5 90.0 16 155.0 176.2
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sevcikova Radomira CZE 72.78A95.0 100.0 102.5 1 117.5 122.5 127.5 1 230.0 248.6
2 Sahbaz Sule TUR 73.90A100.0 105.0 105.0 4 122.5 125.0 132.5 3 225.0 241.8
3 Lundahl Karolina FIN 74.72A100.0 105.0 105.0 5 120.0 125.0 130.0 4 225.0 240.9
4 Takacs Maria HUN 72.54A97.5 97.5 100.0 6 120.0 122.5 125.0 2 222.5 240.8
5 Carrio Esteban Monica ESP 74.00A100.0 102.5 105.0 2 115.0 120.0 122.5 5 222.5 239.0
6 Komendanskaja Irina RUS 71.44A92.5 97.5 100.0 3 110.0 115.0 117.5 6 215.0 234.0
7 Line Mary FRA 74.16A95.0 97.5 97.5 8 115.0 122.5 122.5 7 210.0 225.4
8 Unal Dilek TUR 74.98A90.0 92.5 92.5 9 110.0 115.0 117.5 8 207.5 221.9
9 Mannanova Venero RUS 72.96A95.0 100.0 100.0 7 110.0 115.0 115.0 9 205.0 221.3
10 Moldenhauer Anja GER 69.92A77.5 80.0 82.5 12 100.0 105.0 107.5 10 187.5 205.8
11 Kochliaridou Filippia GRE 72.60A80.0 85.0 85.0 10 102.5 107.5 107.5 13 187.5 202.8
12 Theano Zagliveri GRE 74.48A82.5 87.5 90.0 11 100.0 100.0 105.0 12 187.5 200.9
13 Kovacova Zuzana SVK 73.38A80.0 85.0 85.0 13 100.0 105.0 110.0 11 185.0 199.3
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wrobel Agata POL 111.88A110.0 116.0 120.5 1 135.0 140.0 142.5 2 263.0 263.0
2 Khomich Albina RUS 84.48A110.0 115.0 117.5 2 130.0 137.5 142.5 1 260.0 268.5
3 Roudenok Victoria UKR 99.24A100.0 105.0 107.5 3 122.5 127.5 132.5 4 235.0 236.2
4 Sederholm Katariina NOR 94.20A97.5 102.5 105.0 6 122.5 127.5 130.0 3 232.5 235.2
5 Szik Melinda HUN 89.96A100.0 105.0 107.5 4 115.0 120.0 125.0 5 230.0 234.4
6 Shaymardanova Victoria UKR 90.20A100.0 105.0 105.0 5 120.0 125.0 130.0 6 230.0 234.3
7 Iskin Sylvie FRA 96.14A100.0 102.5 102.5 8 117.5 122.5 125.0 7 222.5 224.5
8 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes ESP 95.90A95.0 100.0 102.5 7 115.0 120.0 125.0 8 220.0 222.0
9 Geambasu Mihaela ROU 87.94A90.0 95.0 100.0 9 117.5 122.5 122.5 9 212.5 217.5
10 Bodozi Stamatia GRE 111.20A87.5 90.0 92.5 11 110.0 115.0 117.5 10 210.0 210.0
11 Mues Claudia DEN 92.12A90.0 92.5 95.0 10 107.5 112.5 112.5 12 202.5 205.5
12 Papaziglou Maria GRE 86.86A80.0 85.0 87.5 12 105.0 110.0 115.0 11 200.0 205.3


Weightlifters: 94
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4558