Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

33 rd Asian JuniorChampionship
2019-10-19 Pyongyang (PRK)


55 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pak Chung Guk PRK 54.80A108.0 111.0 112.0 1 135.0 135.0 135.0 2 247.0 384.5
2 Do Tu Tung VIE 54.34A100.0 103.0 109.0 2 128.0 133.0 137.0 1 246.0 385.4
3 Pang Un Chol PRK 54.90A105.0 108.0 110.0 4 133.0 136.0 140.0 3 241.0 374.6
4 Quan Dac Tri VIE 54.71A104.0 109.0 112.0 3 131.0 131.0 134.0 4 240.0 374.0
5 Auyelkhanov Ablay KAZ 54.37A93.0 97.0 100.0 6 123.0 130.0 130.0 5 227.0 355.5
6 Andrean Putra Albin INA 54.96A98.0 102.0 105.0 5 115.0 125.0 132.0 6 223.0 346.3
7 Kao Chun-Chieh TPE 54.57A87.0 90.0 93.0 7 107.0 110.0 113.0 7 200.0 312.3
8 Wang Ting-Wei TPE 54.83A90.0 90.0 93.0 8 105.0 110.0 110.0 8 195.0 303.4
61 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kim Chung Guk PRK 60.90A125.0 125.0 125.0 1 155.0 159.0 169.0 1 284.0 409.5
2 Setiawan Muhammad Halim INA 60.43A116.0 121.0 122.0 4 147.0 152.0 154.0 2 276.0 400.1
3 O Won Gwan PRK 60.97A117.0 121.0 123.0 3 145.0 150.0 153.0 4 273.0 393.3
4 Bae Moonsu KOR 60.57A110.0 115.0 115.0 6 142.0 148.0 153.0 3 268.0 387.9
5 Ly Quang Vinh VIE 59.97A120.0 123.0 124.0 2 140.0 145.0 145.0 9 264.0 384.7
6 Pacaldo Dave Lloyd PHI 60.72A110.0 115.0 115.0 7 140.0 145.0 150.0 5 260.0 375.6
7 Akmolda Sairamkez KAZ 60.89A110.0 115.0 120.0 8 140.0 143.0 152.0 6 258.0 372.0
8 Bui Dinh Sang VIE 60.56A116.0 120.0 120.0 5 138.0 141.0 141.0 8 257.0 372.0
9 Abdukhalilov Nurdiyor UZB 60.93A107.0 111.0 114.0 9 134.0 139.0 143.0 7 254.0 366.1
10 Chang Hsiu-Wei TPE 60.59A100.0 105.0 108.0 10 120.0 120.0 130.0 10 235.0 340.0
11 Babamuradov Ali TKM 55.55A95.0 95.0 95.0 11 115.0 120.0 123.0 11 215.0 331.2
67 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ri Ryong Hyon PRK 66.82A130.0 135.0 139.0 1 166.0 173.0 183.0 1 312.0 423.1
2 Jeremy Lalrinnunga IND 65.92A131.0 134.0 137.0 3 161.0 161.0 165.0 2 299.0 408.9
3 Yasin Mohammad INA 66.75A130.0 135.0 138.0 2 155.0 160.0 164.0 4 298.0 404.4
4 Almazyadi Nawaf Mohammed KSA 66.71A120.0 126.0 131.0 4 156.0 162.0 162.0 3 288.0 390.9
5 Olimov Khojiakbar UZB 66.98A119.0 122.0 123.0 6 146.0 151.0 154.0 5 273.0 369.6
6 Reyimov Bektimur TKM 66.59A118.0 121.0 124.0 5 140.0 145.0 145.0 6 261.0 354.7
7 Torayev Gaygysyz TKM 66.98A115.0 119.0 119.0 7 140.0 140.0 146.0 7 255.0 345.3
8 Islam Md Nayemul BAN 66.08A108.0 114.0 114.0 8 130.0 132.0 132.0 8 246.0 335.9
81 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Toshtemirov Mukhammadkodir UZB 77.51A148.0 152.0 156.0 1 178.0 182.0 186.0 2 342.0 425.4
2 Ro Kwang Ryol PRK 80.87A145.0 145.0 150.0 4 185.0 187.0 198.0 1 332.0 403.9
3 Moldodosov Emil KGZ 80.79A147.0 151.0 151.0 2 175.0 180.0 184.0 3 331.0 402.9
4 Shohradov Shatlyk TKM 79.29A140.0 140.0 146.0 6 170.0 170.0 176.0 4 316.0 388.4
5 Annaberdiyev Rustem TKM 79.59A140.0 140.0 146.0 3 168.0 173.0 173.0 5 314.0 385.1
6 Nguyen Quoc Toan VIE 79.53A130.0 136.0 141.0 5 156.0 160.0 166.0 6 307.0 376.7
7 Jeong Sumin KOR 76.19A132.0 132.0 137.0 7 155.0 156.0 160.0 8 293.0 367.8
8 Sapi Yessenkeldi KAZ 80.66A125.0 130.0 130.0 9 165.0 183.0 183.0 7 290.0 353.3
9 Bodah Jones PHI 80.86A115.0 122.0 127.0 8 140.0 150.0 150.0 9 277.0 337.0
89 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yeom Dahoon KOR 88.10A155.0 160.0 164.0 3 190.0 195.0 198.0 1 358.0 418.1
2 Adiletuly Nurgissa KAZ 88.91A155.0 160.0 163.0 1 185.0 191.0 194.0 3 357.0 415.2
3 Pak Kum Il PRK 88.74A152.0 152.0 158.0 4 196.0 201.0 201.0 2 354.0 412.1
4 Zafarjonov Sarvarbek UZB 82.27A156.0 161.0 161.0 2 185.0 191.0 194.0 4 352.0 424.6
5 Alothman Ali Yousef KSA 88.14A135.0 140.0 143.0 5 170.0 175.0 177.0 6 318.0 371.3
6 Vuong Truong Khoi TGA 88.10A127.0 132.0 134.0 7 160.0 171.0 176.0 5 310.0 362.0
7 Dong Bing-Cheng TPE 88.62A132.0 137.0 140.0 6 160.0 160.0 173.0 7 310.0 361.1
8 Hsieh Tzu-Hao TPE 87.67A115.0 122.0 127.0 9 155.0 164.0 167.0 8 286.0 334.7
9 Tabique John Dexter PHI 88.44A120.0 125.0 130.0 8 150.0 155.0 160.0 9 285.0 332.2
96 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yang Tae Bong PRK 95.62A152.0 157.0 160.0 1 192.0 197.0 201.0 1 361.0 407.2
2 Bekbolat Rakhat KAZ 95.15A144.0 150.0 156.0 2 176.0 186.0 196.0 2 352.0 397.8
3 Antropov Artyom KAZ 95.30A145.0 150.0 153.0 3 195.0 208.0 208.0 3 345.0 389.7
4 Jeong Yonghun KOR 89.42A137.0 141.0 144.0 4 176.0 186.0 186.0 4 313.0 363.1
5 Jiang Tai-Wei TPE 94.34A115.0 120.0 125.0 6 165.0 170.0 176.0 5 295.0 334.6
6 Bae Jaeik KOR 91.36A133.0 137.0 142.0 5 155.0 --- --- 6 292.0 335.6
7 Padullo John Kevin PHI 91.85A120.0 120.0 126.0 7 145.0 145.0 150.0 7 270.0 309.6
102 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Khojiev Azimjon UZB 98.57A141.0 144.0 146.0 1 174.0 179.0 185.0 1 331.0 369.0
2 Kim Kyunghwan KOR 99.21A137.0 142.0 145.0 2 167.0 175.0 178.0 3 320.0 355.9
3 Ho Wei Ting TPE 101.48A129.0 135.0 140.0 4 166.0 168.0 176.0 2 311.0 343.0
4 Khamidov Doniyor UZB 101.11A130.0 136.0 140.0 3 160.0 166.0 166.0 4 302.0 333.5
5 Charles Tan Yong Wen SIN / SGP 98.11A85.0 91.0 92.0 5 100.0 106.0 110.0 5 195.0 217.8
109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hwang Sangun KOR 108.03A165.0 170.0 175.0 1 201.0 206.0 --- 1 376.0 406.1
2 Jang Hyejun KOR 107.85A155.0 160.0 163.0 2 185.0 200.0 205.0 2 345.0 372.8
3 Mirzabaev Mirkhosil UZB 102.10A146.0 150.0 154.0 3 176.0 176.0 180.0 3 330.0 363.2
4 Enriquez Clyde Kent Casimiro PHI 105.79A110.0 115.0 122.0 4 150.0 155.0 155.0 4 265.0 288.1
73 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Abdullah Rahmat Erwin INA 72.74A141.0 145.0 147.0 1 171.0 175.0 179.0 1 326.0 420.0
2 Ko Myong Ho PRK 72.41A137.0 142.0 144.0 2 171.0 175.0 175.0 3 319.0 412.1
3 Shin Bi KOR 72.14A130.0 135.0 138.0 5 173.0 175.0 180.0 2 313.0 405.2
4 Nguyen Van Hieu VIE 72.31A135.0 138.0 142.0 3 166.0 169.0 173.0 5 311.0 402.0
5 Sheuli Achinta IND 72.86A133.0 138.0 138.0 7 163.0 167.0 170.0 4 303.0 390.0
6 Narimanov Asadbek UZB 72.22A126.0 129.0 131.0 8 155.0 160.0 163.0 6 294.0 380.3
7 Tukhtaev Ogabek UZB 72.89A124.0 126.0 129.0 9 153.0 157.0 163.0 7 292.0 375.8
8 Lee Youngmin KOR 72.23A121.0 126.0 126.0 10 162.0 169.0 170.0 8 288.0 372.6
9 Leiphrakpam Sadananda Singh IND 72.89A121.0 125.0 127.0 11 150.0 155.0 158.0 9 283.0 364.2
Meredov Maksad TKM 72.06A136.0 139.0 139.0 4 173.0 173.0 173.0 --- 0.0
Ro Chung Ryol PRK 72.44A138.0 141.0 141.0 6 --- --- --- --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 72
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 320