Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Youth World Championships
2019-03-08 Las Vegas (USA)


55 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Massidda Sergio ITA 54.99A100.0 103.0 106.0 1 125.0 130.0 135.0 1 228.0 354.0
2 Nafasov Ogabek UZB 54.99A95.0 99.0 102.0 2 116.0 121.0 121.0 4 223.0 346.2
3 Poox Peralta Jose Manuel MEX 54.47A89.0 92.0 95.0 5 118.0 122.0 124.0 2 217.0 339.3
4 Javadov Omar AZE 54.23A87.0 93.0 96.0 3 110.0 115.0 118.0 8 211.0 331.1
5 Zurita VALLEJO Benjamin Jose ECU 54.54A91.0 95.0 96.0 7 116.0 120.0 123.0 5 211.0 329.6
6 Babamuradov Ali TKM 53.46A92.0 95.0 97.0 4 115.0 120.0 121.0 6 210.0 333.1
7 Tom Seth USA 54.19A91.0 94.0 97.0 6 115.0 120.0 120.0 7 209.0 328.1
8 Barco Rangel Juan Antonio MEX 54.64A88.0 91.0 92.0 9 117.0 121.0 124.0 3 209.0 326.0
9 Cabuk Haci TUR 54.50A90.0 94.0 94.0 8 115.0 120.0 121.0 9 205.0 320.4
10 Morris Hampton Miller USA 54.18A84.0 84.0 87.0 10 107.0 112.0 117.0 10 199.0 312.4
11 Polhos Marek CZE 54.74A80.0 80.0 84.0 11 101.0 108.0 110.0 11 188.0 292.9
12 Tovar Yucra Caleb Alexander PER 54.77A65.0 70.0 73.0 13 85.0 90.0 93.0 12 166.0 258.5
13 Albaraiki Mohammed Khalid A KSA 54.65A67.0 71.0 74.0 12 85.0 90.0 94.0 13 164.0 255.8
61 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Akmolda Sairamkez KAZ 60.93A103.0 108.0 112.0 2 135.0 140.0 145.0 2 257.0 370.4
2 Genc Yusuf Fehmi TUR 60.60A108.0 111.0 111.0 3 136.0 136.0 146.0 1 254.0 367.5
3 Bui Dinh Sang VIE 60.54A109.0 113.0 115.0 1 130.0 136.0 136.0 6 243.0 351.8
4 Chavez Rodriguez Andy Rafael ECU 58.65A100.0 103.0 105.0 4 128.0 128.0 134.0 3 237.0 350.9
5 Carrazco Cetz Herseleid Antonio MEX 59.22A97.0 101.0 105.0 5 125.0 130.0 135.0 5 231.0 339.6
6 Liu Yung Fu TPE 60.58A100.0 105.0 105.0 6 125.0 131.0 136.0 4 231.0 334.3
7 Mammadov Elsan AZE 58.30A92.0 92.0 97.0 7 120.0 124.0 --- 7 217.0 322.6
8 Rhodes Coby USA 60.11A84.0 87.0 87.0 8 105.0 110.0 112.0 8 199.0 289.5
9 Zapata Neira Mauricio Frank PER 59.18A70.0 74.0 77.0 9 92.0 96.0 99.0 9 170.0 250.1
10 Lutaaya Hamdan Sserwanga UGA 60.71A60.0 66.0 70.0 10 85.0 86.0 91.0 10 152.0 219.6
67 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Taisuyev Saikhan KAZ 66.66A118.0 123.0 127.0 1 150.0 156.0 161.0 1 288.0 391.1
2 Giorbelidze Gurami GEO 65.58A114.0 118.0 120.0 6 145.0 150.0 152.0 2 270.0 370.5
3 Reyimov Bektimur TKM 66.63A117.0 121.0 122.0 2 143.0 144.0 147.0 3 269.0 365.4
4 Grimsland Ryan USA 66.88A120.0 120.0 121.0 4 143.0 147.0 151.0 4 268.0 363.2
5 Gasimov Rustam AZE 65.73A115.0 119.0 121.0 3 143.0 148.0 149.0 7 264.0 361.8
6 Torayev Gaygysyz TKM 66.99A113.0 116.0 120.0 7 143.0 147.0 151.0 5 263.0 356.1
7 Florea Robert-George ROU 66.17A110.0 115.0 118.0 8 145.0 150.0 151.0 6 260.0 354.8
8 Gungor Turan TUR 65.45A113.0 117.0 120.0 5 135.0 141.0 141.0 8 255.0 350.4
9 Yamashita Tatsuma JPN 66.71A105.0 109.0 112.0 9 130.0 134.0 135.0 9 247.0 335.3
10 Jamali Boulaayoun Ismail ESP 65.56A97.0 102.0 105.0 10 118.0 123.0 124.0 11 223.0 306.1
11 Marmanillo Lazo Frank Josue PER 65.57A90.0 93.0 96.0 11 113.0 117.0 119.0 10 215.0 295.1
12 Gaffney Jett AUS 66.01A82.0 86.0 91.0 12 108.0 113.0 118.0 12 209.0 285.6
13 Nkuutu Lawrence UGA 65.54A87.0 90.0 92.0 13 108.0 110.0 115.0 13 200.0 274.6
81 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sapi Yessenkeldi KAZ 80.29A124.0 129.0 134.0 1 157.0 165.0 175.0 1 309.0 377.3
2 Stanley Dade USA 78.17A123.0 128.0 133.0 2 150.0 150.0 155.0 2 288.0 356.6
3 Atencia Priou Amel Karim PER 79.68A113.0 118.0 122.0 3 142.0 152.0 156.0 3 274.0 335.9
4 Quintero Kayleb USA 78.01A102.0 106.0 110.0 4 135.0 140.0 140.0 4 250.0 309.9
5 Guadamud Pico Juan David ECU 74.72A106.0 106.0 111.0 5 123.0 130.0 135.0 5 241.0 305.8
6 Schmitz Gonzalez Gustavo BRA 80.30A95.0 100.0 104.0 7 120.0 128.0 131.0 6 228.0 278.4
7 Karypidis Ioannis GRE 80.36A100.0 103.0 106.0 6 116.0 121.0 121.0 7 227.0 277.1
89 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Alothman Ali Yousef KSA 88.29A128.0 135.0 136.0 2 162.0 171.0 --- 1 307.0 358.2
2 Karapetyan Garik ARM 88.04A130.0 135.0 137.0 1 160.0 168.0 168.0 3 305.0 356.3
3 Ghahramanyan Gevorg ARM 84.42A125.0 131.0 134.0 3 170.0 170.0 174.0 2 304.0 362.1
4 Vuong Truong Khoi TGA 88.33A120.0 121.0 121.0 7 160.0 165.0 165.0 5 281.0 327.8
5 Yochev Georgi BUL 88.40A115.0 120.0 123.0 6 150.0 151.0 154.0 6 277.0 323.0
6 Cuevas Iborra Nicolas Rodrigo CHI 88.30A122.0 126.0 132.0 4 145.0 145.0 150.0 7 276.0 322.0
7 Aguirre Reyes Dayan Alejandro MEX 88.37A115.0 120.0 121.0 8 153.0 157.0 161.0 4 276.0 321.9
8 Cheng Chi Wei TPE 87.29A110.0 120.0 124.0 5 140.0 147.0 151.0 8 271.0 317.8
9 Madden Myren GBR 86.06A102.0 107.0 110.0 9 132.0 132.0 136.0 9 246.0 290.4
10 Hu Guang Jin TPE 86.18A100.0 100.0 105.0 10 135.0 142.0 142.0 10 240.0 283.1
11 Hope Jaspa Tian AUS 82.14A98.0 103.0 103.0 11 133.0 133.0 136.0 11 231.0 278.9
96 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bekbolat Rakhat KAZ 93.60A131.0 136.0 144.0 2 170.0 175.0 179.0 1 323.0 367.5
2 Demirci Onur TUR 95.31A135.0 140.0 145.0 1 165.0 170.0 177.0 3 315.0 355.8
3 Mirzabaev Mirkhosil UZB 95.61A135.0 139.0 143.0 3 160.0 168.0 168.0 4 311.0 350.8
Mccullough Morgan Dylan USA 94.07A130.0 130.0 130.0 168.0 171.0 178.0 2 --- 0.0
102 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hristov Stefcho BUL 96.82A140.0 140.0 145.0 1 160.0 165.0 170.0 1 315.0 353.6
2 Taktakishvili Lasha GEO 97.77A123.0 127.0 130.0 2 154.0 160.0 166.0 2 290.0 324.3
3 Shukurlu Ali AZE 96.40A115.0 121.0 125.0 3 145.0 155.0 161.0 3 280.0 314.8
4 Wang Chun Chieh TPE 100.75A105.0 105.0 110.0 4 140.0 150.0 156.0 4 260.0 287.5
73 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nasar Karlos BUL 72.67A123.0 127.0 130.0 2 154.0 154.0 161.0 1 291.0 375.1
2 Narimanov Asadbek UZB 72.69A127.0 130.0 133.0 1 150.0 154.0 161.0 2 287.0 369.9
3 Misakyan Amagiak GRE 72.73A117.0 118.0 121.0 4 146.0 148.0 154.0 3 272.0 350.4
4 Zeydanli Ramazan TUR 70.78A117.0 120.0 124.0 3 136.0 141.0 147.0 4 271.0 354.8
5 Johns Joziah USA 72.45A106.0 110.0 110.0 8 138.0 143.0 147.0 5 257.0 331.9
6 Villasusa Moreno Kevin Osvaldo MEX 71.65A110.0 115.0 118.0 6 135.0 140.0 143.0 6 255.0 331.4
7 Ochoa Chan Diego MEX 72.19A110.0 115.0 118.0 7 140.0 145.0 145.0 7 255.0 330.0
8 Lucero Aquino Alejandro Jose GUA 70.82A100.0 103.0 105.0 10 130.0 133.0 135.0 8 238.0 311.4
9 Burns Drew GBR 71.60A98.0 103.0 106.0 11 119.0 122.0 124.0 11 227.0 295.1
10 Finnigan Jacob GBR 71.68A100.0 104.0 106.0 13 125.0 130.0 130.0 9 225.0 292.4
11 Esterbrook Anton Robert USA 71.62A97.0 101.0 104.0 9 120.0 124.0 125.0 13 224.0 291.2
12 Marinovsky Tomer ISR 71.59A97.0 101.0 103.0 12 116.0 120.0 120.0 12 221.0 287.4
13 Harris Nelson Bayley AUS 71.13A90.0 96.0 100.0 14 118.0 124.0 127.0 10 220.0 287.1
14 Cakaj Drin KOS 70.91A75.0 78.0 78.0 15 95.0 95.0 100.0 14 170.0 222.3
Cabala Sebastian SVK 71.08A115.0 117.0 119.0 5 151.0 151.0 155.0 --- 0.0
49 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Do Tu Tung VIE 48.81A85.0 95.0 --- 1 117.0 125.0 --- 1 220.0 375.6
2 Krupla Florin ROU 48.80A79.0 83.0 83.0 3 97.0 97.0 101.0 2 180.0 307.3
3 Erdogan Mustafa TUR 48.71A78.0 80.0 82.0 2 95.0 100.0 100.0 5 177.0 302.7
4 Vargas Santos Joe Isaa ECU 48.62A72.0 75.0 77.0 7 90.0 95.0 98.0 3 173.0 296.3
5 Turan Serkan TUR 48.62A76.0 76.0 76.0 5 95.0 101.0 101.0 4 171.0 292.9
6 Friend Hutch Adam USA 48.64A74.0 76.0 78.0 6 87.0 90.0 93.0 6 169.0 289.4
7 Emile Wilem Gwendal MRI 48.61A71.0 76.0 80.0 4 82.0 87.0 90.0 7 166.0 284.4
8 Albaqawi Saleh Fahad KSA 48.99A63.0 68.0 72.0 8 83.0 83.0 90.0 8 151.0 257.0
+ 102 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oracko Dominik CZE 103.00A137.0 142.0 144.0 1 166.0 173.0 174.0 2 318.0 348.9
2 Dayiyev Atajan TKM 103.00A135.0 140.0 143.0 2 165.0 172.0 176.0 4 315.0 345.6
3 Alali Ahmad SYR 103.00A130.0 135.0 136.0 3 166.0 173.0 177.0 3 309.0 339.0
4 Kazimov Rahman AZE 103.00A120.0 124.0 131.0 5 160.0 170.0 174.0 1 305.0 334.6
5 Medina Banuelos Jesus Manuel MEX 103.00A126.0 131.0 135.0 4 160.0 165.0 171.0 5 300.0 329.2
6 Juboo Khelwin MRI 103.00A110.0 110.0 120.0 6 150.0 160.0 160.0 6 280.0 307.2
7 Weng Zeng Yu TPE 103.00A105.0 115.0 120.0 7 140.0 151.0 156.0 7 266.0 291.9
8 Manumua Sikoti Jr TGA 103.00A106.0 111.0 115.0 8 125.0 129.0 136.0 8 251.0 275.4


Weightlifters: 93
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 778