Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

European Youth Championships
2013-09-01 Klaipeda (LTU)


45 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Atanasov Yordan BUL 44.85A68.0 72.0 75.0 1 83.0 90.0 93.0 1 165.0 311.7
2 Pampordzhiev Dian Angelov BUL 44.80A67.0 71.0 74.0 2 83.0 91.0 91.0 2 157.0 296.9
3 Miron Bogdan Cosmin ROU 44.15A61.0 61.0 67.0 3 72.0 75.0 80.0 3 141.0 270.4
4 Siaulys Rokas LTU 44.75A54.0 57.0 60.0 4 66.0 71.0 74.0 4 128.0 242.3
5 Malik-Zada Umid AZE 44.45A45.0 51.0 53.0 5 60.0 66.0 66.0 6 119.0 226.7
6 Ramadani Kristi ALB 44.50A51.0 55.0 56.0 6 67.0 71.0 72.0 5 118.0 224.6
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dumitras George Bogdan ROU 49.90A78.0 81.0 84.0 1 99.0 103.0 106.0 1 190.0 326.1
2 Cini Oguzhan TUR 49.90A80.0 83.0 85.0 2 92.0 96.0 98.0 5 181.0 310.6
3 Grozdev Stilvan BUL 49.50A75.0 78.0 80.0 6 95.0 100.0 102.0 2 180.0 311.1
4 Oleskiewicz Kamil Tomasz POL 49.90A72.0 76.0 79.0 5 92.0 98.0 100.0 3 179.0 307.2
5 Rzazade Ruslan AZE 49.35A75.0 80.0 80.0 4 95.0 98.0 101.0 4 178.0 308.4
6 Hovhannisyan Hrayr ARM 49.75A77.0 77.0 81.0 3 90.0 95.0 95.0 6 176.0 302.9
7 Berkant Yigit TUR 49.70A68.0 72.0 74.0 7 90.0 94.0 94.0 7 168.0 289.3
8 Rustamov Isa AZE 49.15A68.0 73.0 76.0 8 85.0 90.0 90.0 8 158.0 274.8
9 Kwan Joel Brandon Lee ITA 49.50A60.0 65.0 68.0 9 80.0 85.0 88.0 9 153.0 264.4
10 Elior Chertkov ISR 49.25A58.0 62.0 65.0 10 70.0 70.0 75.0 10 132.0 229.1
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Suharevs Ritvars LAT 55.50A93.0 95.0 98.0 1 115.0 120.0 120.0 1 218.0 342.6
2 Ivanov Zheko BUL 55.65A83.0 83.0 87.0 5 110.0 115.0 120.0 2 203.0 318.4
3 Marecek Petr CZE 55.35A90.0 93.0 93.0 2 103.0 106.0 109.0 3 202.0 318.2
4 Parvanovski Hristiyan BUL 55.70A85.0 89.0 91.0 3 105.0 112.0 112.0 4 196.0 307.2
5 Yilmaz Okkes TUR 55.10A77.0 82.0 82.0 6 98.0 103.0 106.0 5 185.0 292.5
6 Guler Ugur TUR 55.60A83.0 85.0 88.0 4 90.0 100.0 100.0 6 183.0 287.2
7 Tropins Dairis LAT 55.20A62.0 65.0 65.0 7 77.0 80.0 83.0 7 148.0 233.6
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Imanzade Rustam AZE 59.85A95.0 103.0 108.0 1 120.0 126.0 130.0 1 233.0 345.7
2 Sotirov Hristo BUL 60.80A90.0 90.0 92.0 2 106.0 110.0 115.0 2 207.0 303.6
3 Kudlaszyk Piotr Mateusz POL 57.30A83.0 87.0 89.0 4 104.0 109.0 118.0 3 198.0 303.6
4 Alam Omed DEN 59.45A85.0 89.0 90.0 3 97.0 101.0 103.0 4 193.0 287.8
5 Juhimenko Alberts LAT 61.80A77.0 81.0 83.0 5 95.0 100.0 102.0 5 185.0 268.2
6 Kecorius Linas LTU 60.90A75.0 80.0 82.0 6 90.0 93.0 93.0 8 173.0 253.4
7 Sercan Burak Orhan TUR 61.55A75.0 75.0 80.0 7 93.0 98.0 98.0 9 173.0 251.5
8 Mezinskis Armands LAT 60.65A70.0 73.0 76.0 8 88.0 92.0 94.0 6 170.0 249.8
9 Butkus Einaras LTU 60.50A67.0 72.0 72.0 9 88.0 91.0 93.0 7 165.0 242.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chopsonidis Spartakos GRE 67.70A106.0 110.0 112.0 1 130.0 135.0 139.0 1 251.0 341.8
2 Aliguliyev Kanan AZE 67.60A107.0 111.0 111.0 2 131.0 136.0 140.0 2 247.0 336.7
3 Yalcin Mehmet TUR 67.85A100.0 104.0 108.0 4 123.0 132.0 132.0 3 240.0 326.4
4 Fischer David BUL 68.45A93.0 98.0 98.0 6 115.0 118.0 120.0 4 213.0 288.0
5 Avagyan Karen ARM 67.15A100.0 103.0 103.0 5 110.0 118.0 118.0 5 210.0 287.5
6 Mikalauskas Edvinas LTU 62.90A65.0 68.0 70.0 7 80.0 84.0 86.0 6 154.0 220.5
Kriz Lukas CZE 67.35A103.0 108.0 110.0 3 118.0 118.0 118.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Badziagowski Kacper POL 71.10A110.0 115.0 115.0 1 130.0 136.0 140.0 1 255.0 336.6
2 Rizoulis Pantelis GRE 75.30A95.0 100.0 106.0 2 120.0 125.0 130.0 2 231.0 294.6
3 Mert Ertan TUR 70.20A87.0 88.0 89.0 3 103.0 106.0 110.0 3 199.0 264.8
4 Bombul Ants EST 73.65A83.0 87.0 89.0 4 100.0 105.0 110.0 4 193.0 249.4
5 Rudzinskas Eimantas LTU 73.95A77.0 83.0 83.0 6 100.0 105.0 110.0 5 182.0 234.6
6 Skakoun Moshe EST 76.20A80.0 88.0 89.0 5 95.0 100.0 106.0 6 180.0 228.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kirakosyan Sargis ARM 84.40A100.0 105.0 109.0 1 125.0 133.0 140.0 1 249.0 298.6
2 Martirosyan Arsen ARM 79.95A100.0 105.0 108.0 2 126.0 134.0 141.0 2 242.0 298.5
3 Curcuruto Matteo ITA 84.40A97.0 101.0 106.0 3 117.0 122.0 122.0 3 223.0 267.4
4 Barauskas Petras LTU 78.75A92.0 96.0 100.0 4 108.0 116.0 118.0 8 208.0 258.7
5 Sungu Ali TUR 77.25A85.0 90.0 90.0 7 105.0 112.0 116.0 4 206.0 258.9
6 Ivanovs Nikita LAT 83.40A84.0 88.0 91.0 6 106.0 111.0 116.0 5 202.0 243.7
7 Stonkus Dovydas LTU 80.30A85.0 91.0 91.0 5 105.0 110.0 110.0 6 201.0 247.3
8 Martensson Anton SWE 83.50A80.0 84.0 86.0 8 105.0 109.0 112.0 7 193.0 232.7
+ 85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Holocsi Krisztian SVK 99.60A110.0 115.0 120.0 1 140.0 145.0 150.0 1 270.0 300.9
2 Racz Laszlo HUN 103.95A112.0 116.0 121.0 2 135.0 135.0 145.0 2 261.0 286.2
3 Vinci Alessandro ITA 96.40A90.0 95.0 100.0 3 120.0 126.0 130.0 3 230.0 259.6
4 Omahony Adam IRL 95.00A70.0 75.0 80.0 4 93.0 97.0 101.0 4 181.0 205.6
5 Eividas Balciunas LTU 96.75A65.0 70.0 74.0 5 85.0 90.0 95.0 5 169.0 190.5
6 Zemrukis Edgars LAT 85.50A67.0 70.0 73.0 6 83.0 87.0 90.0 6 160.0 190.7


Weightlifters: 59
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4774