Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

European Youth Championships
2001-08-26 Klosterneuburg (AUT)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mokretsova Ekatarina RUS 43.90A50.0 52.5 55.0 1 65.0 67.5 70.0 1 125.0 184.4
2 Noel Melanie FRA 43.80A47.5 50.0 52.5 3 60.0 62.5 65.0 3 112.5 166.3
3 Bilmez Ozlem TUR 43.80A42.5 42.5 47.5 6 60.0 65.0 65.0 2 112.5 166.3
4 Adam Monika HUN 43.00A45.0 47.5 50.0 5 60.0 62.5 62.5 4 107.5 161.4
5 Kastritis Charis GRE 43.05A47.5 50.0 52.5 2 55.0 57.5 57.5 6 107.5 161.2
6 Muszynska Katarzyna POL 43.90A45.0 47.5 50.0 4 57.5 62.5 62.5 5 107.5 158.6
7 Niznika Zinaida LAT 40.45A37.5 37.5 40.0 7 47.5 50.0 52.5 7 92.5 146.4
8 Martin Sandra GER 42.90A40.0 42.5 42.5 8 50.0 52.5 55.0 8 92.5 139.1
Ginjatulina Karina LAT 41.90A35.0 37.5 37.5 9 42.5 42.5 42.5 --- 0.0
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Shainova Marina RUS 47.70A65.0 67.5 70.0 1 80.0 85.0 90.0 1 160.0 221.1
2 Schadler Tamara AUT 47.65A50.0 52.5 55.0 4 65.0 67.5 70.0 2 120.0 166.0
3 Karademir Emine TUR 48.00A50.0 55.0 57.5 2 60.0 65.0 65.0 4 120.0 165.1
4 Archotidou Irene GRE 47.30A50.0 52.5 55.0 3 62.5 65.0 65.0 3 117.5 163.4
5 Fenzl Christine AUT 45.80A25.0 30.0 32.5 5 35.0 37.5 40.0 6 67.5 96.2
Andzane Eva LAT 45.90A50.0 50.0 50.0 55.0 55.0 55.0 5 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Slyvenko Oksana RUS 52.00A60.0 62.5 65.0 1 75.0 77.5 80.0 1 145.0 188.4
2 Tsymbalyuk Hanna UKR 52.65A60.0 60.0 62.5 3 70.0 75.0 80.0 4 137.5 177.2
3 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM 52.85A57.5 62.5 65.0 2 72.5 72.5 72.5 6 137.5 176.7
4 Mourmoura Panagiota GRE 51.90A55.0 57.5 60.0 5 72.5 72.5 75.0 3 135.0 175.7
5 Derkach Yuliya AZE 51.60A57.5 60.0 62.5 4 70.0 72.5 75.0 5 132.5 173.1
6 Olszewska Monika POL 52.10A52.5 55.0 57.5 9 72.5 75.0 77.5 2 132.5 171.9
7 Balace Delphine FRA 52.30A50.0 52.5 55.0 10 70.0 70.0 70.0 7 125.0 161.8
8 Kukkonen Sini FIN 52.30A57.5 57.5 57.5 6 67.5 72.5 72.5 8 125.0 161.8
9 Dasdelen Aygul Alev TUR 51.55A50.0 55.0 60.0 7 60.0 65.0 72.5 9 120.0 156.9
10 Pan Azaira ESP 51.65A50.0 50.0 55.0 8 62.5 67.5 67.5 10 117.5 153.4
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Matveeva Tatyana RUS 57.75A65.0 70.0 72.5 3 87.5 92.5 95.0 1 165.0 200.7
2 Tunadagi Bediha TUR 55.95A65.0 70.0 75.0 2 85.0 90.0 92.5 2 162.5 201.4
3 Davydova Natalya UKR 56.70A70.0 72.5 75.0 1 85.0 87.5 90.0 3 162.5 199.8
4 Smosarska Justyna POL 57.25A62.5 65.0 67.5 4 82.5 85.0 87.5 5 152.5 186.4
5 Demyanenko Tetyana UKR 56.60A62.5 62.5 65.0 7 80.0 85.0 87.5 4 147.5 181.6
6 Forster Susi GER 56.85A65.0 70.0 70.0 5 77.5 82.5 85.0 6 147.5 181.1
7 Panayotidou Maria GRE 57.65A62.5 65.0 65.0 8 80.0 82.5 82.5 7 145.0 176.5
8 Horna Lenka SVK 56.50A60.0 62.5 62.5 6 72.5 77.5 77.5 11 135.0 166.3
9 Simsek Seda TUR 57.10A55.0 60.0 65.0 9 70.0 75.0 80.0 9 135.0 165.3
10 Szmatula Paulina POL 57.25A57.5 60.0 62.5 10 72.5 75.0 77.5 10 135.0 165.0
11 Schorghuber Cordula GER 56.40A55.0 55.0 57.5 11 72.5 75.0 77.5 8 132.5 163.4
12 Embacher Nicole AUT 57.90A35.0 40.0 42.5 12 47.5 50.0 52.5 12 92.5 112.3
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kasaeva Zarema RUS 62.30A75.0 77.5 80.0 1 95.0 100.0 102.5 1 182.5 212.9
2 Ince Seda TUR 62.50A75.0 75.0 80.0 2 90.0 95.0 100.0 2 175.0 203.8
3 Smosarska Anna POL 60.10A65.0 70.0 72.5 3 87.5 90.0 92.5 4 162.5 193.2
4 Rusinoiu Ozana ROU 61.70A65.0 70.0 70.0 6 90.0 95.0 100.0 3 160.0 187.6
5 Artemova Yuliya UKR 58.80A62.5 65.0 67.5 4 75.0 80.0 82.5 5 150.0 180.6
6 Oszko Andrea HUN 58.65A62.5 65.0 65.0 5 75.0 77.5 77.5 6 142.5 171.8
7 Muller Diana GER 59.85A57.5 60.0 62.5 8 72.5 75.0 77.5 7 137.5 163.9
8 Benfer Marlen GER 60.05A57.5 60.0 62.5 7 72.5 75.0 75.0 8 137.5 163.6
9 Besse Alexandra FRA 60.40A57.5 60.0 60.0 9 72.5 72.5 75.0 9 135.0 160.1
10 Panayotidou Vasiliki GRE 62.50A55.0 60.0 60.0 10 67.5 72.5 72.5 10 122.5 142.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Valentin Lidia ESP 67.55A75.0 77.5 80.0 1 92.5 95.0 97.5 2 177.5 199.1
2 Enachi Mirela ROU 63.95A72.5 75.0 77.5 3 95.0 --- --- 3 172.5 198.6
3 Topala Ionelia ROU 66.65A70.0 70.0 75.0 5 100.0 105.0 107.5 1 170.0 191.8
4 Ucar Ummuhan TUR 68.85A70.0 77.5 80.0 2 90.0 90.0 90.0 4 170.0 189.1
5 Fiedler Carolin GER 67.55A70.0 75.0 77.5 4 85.0 90.0 90.0 6 160.0 179.5
6 Wielebska Jolanta POL 68.40A62.5 67.5 70.0 6 82.5 87.5 90.0 5 155.0 172.9
7 Coccia Vera ITA 67.50A65.0 67.5 67.5 7 80.0 80.0 80.0 8 145.0 162.7
8 Kourtelidou Eleni GRE 63.85A60.0 62.5 62.5 8 80.0 82.5 82.5 7 142.5 164.2
9 Weisbrod Maria GER 64.65A60.0 60.0 60.0 9 72.5 75.0 77.5 9 137.5 157.4
10 Soto Laura ESP 67.25A60.0 62.5 62.5 10 75.0 80.0 80.0 10 135.0 151.7
Zabolotnaya Natalia RUS 65.60A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Korobka Olga UKR 113.40A80.0 85.0 90.0 1 100.0 105.0 110.0 1 200.0 200.0
2 Podobedova Svetlana KAZ 69.30A77.5 80.0 82.5 2 95.0 100.0 107.5 2 187.5 208.0
3 Huber Tlmea HUN 81.95A67.5 72.5 72.5 5 87.5 92.5 95.0 3 165.0 172.5
4 Bolanos Veronica ESP 96.80A70.0 72.5 75.0 3 85.0 90.0 92.5 5 165.0 166.7
5 Figielska Natalia POL 78.85A67.5 72.5 72.5 4 87.5 92.5 92.5 6 160.0 169.2
6 Carp Mioara ROU 73.55A65.0 65.0 70.0 8 85.0 85.0 90.0 4 155.0 167.9
7 Ballesteros Mayte ESP 69.30A70.0 70.0 75.0 6 80.0 85.0 85.0 7 150.0 166.4
8 Kokkolaki Helen GRE 74.00A67.5 70.0 72.5 7 77.5 82.5 82.5 8 147.5 159.4
9 Walcharz Isabella AUT 70.95A47.5 47.5 50.0 9 55.0 57.5 60.0 9 107.5 118.1


Weightlifters: 67
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4223