Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

21st European Junior Championships
2012-12-29 Eilat (ISR)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rypinskaya Yulia BLR 45.20A62.0 65.0 67.0 2 81.0 84.0 87.0 1 154.0 248.4
2 Jastrzebska Wioleta POL 48.00A65.0 67.0 68.0 1 82.0 84.0 87.0 3 152.0 232.2
3 Vlasova Ekaterina RUS 47.90A61.0 64.0 66.0 4 81.0 84.0 88.0 2 150.0 229.5
4 Efimchuk Nadiya UKR 48.00A63.0 66.0 66.0 5 83.0 83.0 89.0 4 149.0 227.6
5 Demirel Hacer TUR 46.80A63.0 63.0 66.0 3 75.0 80.0 82.0 5 148.0 231.2
6 Catalca Neslian TUR 46.90A65.0 65.0 65.0 6 75.0 80.0 80.0 6 140.0 218.3
7 Pandova Daniela BUL 47.90A55.0 57.0 59.0 7 67.0 74.0 77.0 7 133.0 203.5
8 Szabo Dominika HUN 48.00A43.0 45.0 47.0 8 55.0 59.0 59.0 8 106.0 161.9
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Iovu Cristina AZE 53.00A90.0 92.0 95.0 1 108.0 115.0 --- 1 207.0 291.0
2 Chychkan Alena BLR 52.60A85.0 85.0 90.0 2 105.0 115.0 117.0 2 195.0 275.8
3 Coban Aysegul TUR 52.30A75.0 80.0 80.0 4 100.0 103.0 107.0 3 178.0 252.9
4 Yaylyan Izabella ARM 52.40A75.0 80.0 81.0 3 95.0 98.0 100.0 4 178.0 252.5
5 Barrera Alba Cecilia ESP 52.80A68.0 71.0 71.0 6 90.0 94.0 94.0 5 161.0 227.0
6 Zacharek Agnieszka POL 52.60A67.0 70.0 72.0 5 87.0 90.0 90.0 7 159.0 224.9
7 Feledyn Katarzyna POL 51.90A67.0 70.0 70.0 7 87.0 90.0 90.0 6 154.0 220.2
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Toma Loredana Elena ROU 57.60A84.0 88.0 91.0 1 104.0 108.0 112.0 1 203.0 268.1
2 Tseveleva Darya BLR 57.50A77.0 82.0 85.0 4 100.0 107.0 111.0 2 193.0 255.2
3 Lubina Mariia RUS 57.00A81.0 84.0 87.0 3 103.0 108.0 108.0 3 192.0 255.4
4 Tites Georgiana ROU 57.30A80.0 84.0 85.0 2 96.0 100.0 107.0 4 185.0 245.2
5 Kraszewska Natalia POL 57.20A75.0 78.0 80.0 5 95.0 100.0 100.0 5 173.0 229.6
6 Jacobsen Line DEN 57.60A57.0 57.0 60.0 6 73.0 77.0 79.0 6 134.0 176.9
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pachabut Darya BLR 62.70A100.0 105.0 108.0 1 118.0 122.0 124.0 1 229.0 285.6
2 Lepsa Irina ROU 62.60A95.0 95.0 99.0 2 117.0 123.0 123.0 2 222.0 277.1
3 Chibisova Nadiia UKR 61.80A87.0 91.0 92.0 3 110.0 117.0 120.0 3 212.0 266.8
4 Okumus Neslihan TUR 60.30A85.0 88.0 90.0 5 105.0 110.0 110.0 4 193.0 246.9
5 Martinez Irene ESP 62.40A85.0 90.0 92.0 4 100.0 100.0 103.0 6 192.0 240.2
6 Szostak Katarzyna POL 62.00A80.0 83.0 85.0 6 102.0 107.0 107.0 5 187.0 234.9
7 Tretiacova Ecaterina MDA 62.70A75.0 80.0 80.0 7 90.0 96.0 100.0 7 180.0 224.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Turieva Tima RUS 67.60A98.0 105.0 108.0 1 120.0 127.0 130.0 1 238.0 283.6
2 Sechko Violeta BLR 67.30A90.0 95.0 97.0 2 118.0 120.0 127.0 2 224.0 267.6
3 Khlyan Mariya UKR 66.90A90.0 94.0 96.0 3 110.0 115.0 119.0 3 215.0 257.8
4 Kentli Sumeyye TUR 68.40A87.0 90.0 93.0 4 110.0 115.0 119.0 4 212.0 251.0
5 Ceyhan Aslihan TUR 68.30A85.0 88.0 91.0 7 110.0 115.0 117.0 5 205.0 242.9
6 Ionita Bianca Mihaela ROU 65.00A83.0 86.0 89.0 8 106.0 111.0 114.0 6 200.0 243.9
7 Piechowiak Patrycja POL 68.20A87.0 90.0 92.0 5 108.0 110.0 113.0 7 200.0 237.2
8 Khlebnykova Anzhelika UKR 68.30A87.0 87.0 89.0 6 105.0 108.0 110.0 8 197.0 233.4
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kharlova Maria RUS 72.50A103.0 107.0 110.0 1 125.0 130.0 133.0 1 243.0 278.9
2 Macarova Galina RUS 73.80A95.0 98.0 101.0 3 123.0 128.0 132.0 2 230.0 261.7
3 Aniskevich Viktoryia BLR 74.00A94.0 97.0 102.0 2 113.0 122.0 --- 3 215.0 244.3
4 Gurinova Svitlana UKR 74.20A85.0 90.0 95.0 4 105.0 105.0 105.0 4 200.0 227.0
5 Van Bellinghen Anna BEL 74.60A75.0 80.0 82.0 5 95.0 100.0 100.0 5 180.0 203.8
6 Szucs Petra HUN 74.30A75.0 78.0 80.0 6 88.0 91.0 95.0 6 166.0 188.3
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Aanei Andreea ROU 105.20A103.0 107.0 110.0 1 126.0 131.0 136.0 2 243.0 246.5
2 Zavgorodnyaya Yana RUS 81.00A95.0 100.0 102.0 2 125.0 130.0 136.0 1 238.0 259.8
3 Dryla Volha BLR 93.60A94.0 100.0 101.0 5 116.0 125.0 131.0 3 219.0 227.8
4 Dimitrova Marina BUL 90.20A90.0 94.0 96.0 4 110.0 116.0 118.0 7 212.0 222.8
5 Wiejak Malgorzata POL 81.50A91.0 96.0 96.0 3 115.0 120.0 121.0 8 211.0 229.8
6 Kaya Rabia TUR 80.20A90.0 95.0 95.0 6 115.0 120.0 122.0 5 210.0 230.2
7 Pustovarova Ganna Hanna UKR 111.80A87.0 101.0 101.0 8 116.0 122.0 122.0 4 209.0 210.3
8 Baranovska Iryna UKR 80.80A88.0 92.0 92.0 7 110.0 116.0 121.0 6 204.0 222.9
9 Molnar Martina HUN 106.30A78.0 81.0 84.0 9 98.0 102.0 105.0 9 186.0 188.3


Weightlifters: 51
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4931