Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

28 th Polish Championships
2021-06-03 Gdańsk (POL)


59 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szymanek Monika LKS Dobryszyce 57.5073.0 76.0 79.0 1 95.0 102.0 106.0 1 185.0 257.0
2 Dzienis Monika UKS Talent 58.9070.0 75.0 78.0 2 80.0 85.0 87.0 2 165.0 225.6
3 Kopczak Ewa LKS Dobryszyce 57.0058.0 61.0 63.0 4 75.0 78.0 81.0 5 141.0 197.0
4 Pikulska Julia LKS Polwica 58.0060.0 64.0 66.0 3 71.0 74.0 76.0 6 140.0 193.4
5 Sabat Wiktoria AKS Koszalin 58.6058.0 60.0 62.0 5 70.0 72.0 74.0 9 134.0 183.8
6 Krawiec Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 57.4055.0 59.0 62.0 6 72.0 78.0 --- 8 131.0 182.2
7 Nowak Daria UKS Talent 58.6052.0 55.0 57.0 7 70.0 74.0 78.0 7 131.0 179.7
Luterek Klaudia KS Agros 55.3070.0 70.0 70.0 80.0 84.0 86.0 4 --- 0.0
Brzostek Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 57.30--- --- --- 80.0 85.0 85.0 3 --- 0.0
64 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Marach Monika MGLKS Tarpan 63.5086.0 90.0 92.0 1 104.0 108.0 108.0 2 200.0 260.9
2 Wolk Wiktoria MGLKS Tarpan 63.3088.0 90.0 91.0 2 105.0 109.0 114.0 1 197.0 257.4
3 Andrejczuk Patrycja UKS Talent 63.7068.0 72.0 76.0 3 85.0 90.0 93.0 3 161.0 209.6
4 Petka Natalia UKS Talent 63.3067.0 70.0 73.0 4 73.0 78.0 78.0 4 148.0 193.4
5 Gierczuk Wiktoria KS AZS-AWF 63.1060.0 63.0 66.0 5 73.0 76.0 76.0 5 139.0 182.0
6 Bartosik Aleksandra UMLKS Radomsko 63.2055.0 60.0 62.0 7 72.0 76.0 78.0 6 138.0 180.5
7 Litwin Wiktoria MKS Unia 61.1060.0 62.0 64.0 6 72.0 72.0 75.0 7 137.0 183.0
8 Mojsa Martyna UKS Talent 62.7058.0 61.0 61.0 8 75.0 80.0 80.0 8 136.0 178.8
76 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 75.0090.0 93.0 95.0 1 110.0 115.0 117.0 1 212.0 252.6
2 Karolak Maria KKS Włókniarz 71.3081.0 84.0 87.0 2 100.0 103.0 107.0 2 194.0 237.1
3 Dolega Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 72.3078.0 80.0 82.0 3 96.0 101.0 101.0 3 181.0 219.6
4 Glab Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 71.3070.0 73.0 76.0 4 90.0 94.0 96.0 4 163.0 199.2
5 Kozera Katarzyna UMLKS Radomsko 72.9060.0 65.0 65.0 6 80.0 85.0 87.0 5 152.0 183.7
6 Pecyna Julia 75.4062.0 65.0 66.0 7 80.0 86.0 91.0 6 148.0 175.9
7 Kruszewska Milena 74.4065.0 67.0 67.0 5 75.0 80.0 83.0 7 147.0 175.8
45 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Drzazga Oliwia UMLKS Radomsko 44.8053.0 57.0 60.0 1 70.0 70.0 71.0 1 128.0 214.6
2 Lodzinska Amelia 44.7047.0 50.0 52.0 2 60.0 63.0 66.0 3 115.0 193.2
3 Kudlaszyk Paulina LKS Budowlani 44.7048.0 50.0 51.0 4 64.0 64.0 64.0 2 112.0 188.2
4 Berlinska Zofia CLKS Mazovia 43.5047.0 49.0 51.0 3 57.0 60.0 60.0 4 111.0 190.8
49 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Celinska Myslaw Klaudia WLKS Iganie Nowe 48.3060.0 60.0 60.0 1 73.0 76.0 76.0 1 136.0 214.5
2 Kropidlowska Karolina Katarzyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 48.0052.0 55.0 57.0 3 67.0 70.0 72.0 2 129.0 204.5
3 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka KS Agros 49.0053.0 56.0 58.0 2 66.0 70.0 73.0 3 128.0 199.6
4 Miszczak Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 48.2055.0 57.0 57.0 4 65.0 65.0 65.0 5 122.0 192.8
5 Zawada Justyna KU AZS AJD 48.0050.0 53.0 53.0 5 63.0 67.0 71.0 4 117.0 185.5
55 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kraska Katarzyna KS Budowlani 54.8068.0 71.0 72.0 2 87.0 91.0 95.0 1 163.0 234.0
2 Misterska Dominika WLKS Iganie Nowe 54.9067.0 70.0 72.0 3 83.0 88.0 --- 2 153.0 219.4
3 Pawlos Milena LKS Znicz 54.6060.0 62.0 64.0 4 70.0 72.0 72.0 4 136.0 195.8
4 Zajdel Lucja MLKS Lechia 54.4052.0 55.0 57.0 5 65.0 69.0 73.0 3 130.0 187.6
5 Lubasinska Stella UKS Talent 54.7052.0 54.0 56.0 6 62.0 65.0 68.0 5 124.0 178.3
6 Murdza Gabriela UKS Talent 55.0046.0 50.0 52.0 7 55.0 59.0 62.0 6 109.0 156.1
Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 53.6072.0 75.0 75.0 1 --- --- --- --- 0.0
71 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiejak Malgorzata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 70.5088.0 90.0 93.0 1 106.0 110.0 112.0 1 205.0 252.0
2 Rechul Emilia KS Agros 67.4080.0 83.0 84.0 3 103.0 105.0 110.0 2 194.0 244.4
3 Krol Julia HKS Szopienice 70.8080.0 83.0 85.0 2 98.0 101.0 103.0 3 188.0 230.6
4 Pazur Martyna MGLKS Grom 70.0065.0 69.0 72.0 4 82.0 87.0 87.0 4 159.0 196.2
5 Ciolkosz Eliza UKS Talent 67.9058.0 60.0 63.0 5 68.0 72.0 72.0 5 132.0 165.6
81 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zielinska Weronika KU AZS AJD 78.1097.0 101.0 103.0 1 118.0 118.0 121.0 1 224.0 261.8
2 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 79.5085.0 88.0 88.0 2 100.0 105.0 112.0 2 193.0 223.7
3 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 76.2080.0 82.0 84.0 4 95.0 100.0 104.0 3 188.0 222.2
4 Michalek Karolina UKS Talent 77.3082.0 85.0 85.0 3 93.0 93.0 --- 5 178.0 209.0
5 Wcislak Eliza CWSPCiSS Zawisza 76.5076.0 80.0 83.0 5 87.0 90.0 93.0 4 169.0 199.4
6 Sarnecka Marzena 79.0067.0 71.0 74.0 6 88.0 93.0 93.0 7 162.0 188.3
7 Cieslak Klara LKS Dobryszyce 79.2069.0 72.0 74.0 8 86.0 90.0 94.0 6 159.0 184.6
8 Kaczorowska Julia UOLKA Ostrow 76.1070.0 70.0 70.0 7 80.0 --- --- 8 150.0 177.4
9 Kopka Aleksandra LKS Omega 76.1060.0 63.0 65.0 9 76.0 80.0 80.0 9 141.0 166.8
87 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaczmarczyk Kinga MAKS Tytan 87.0093.0 97.0 101.0 1 117.0 --- --- 1 214.0 238.9
2 Flak Diana MKS Unia 86.6078.0 80.0 80.0 3 98.0 100.0 --- 2 178.0 199.1
3 Fota Natalia KS Wisła 83.9071.0 74.0 76.0 5 96.0 96.0 98.0 3 172.0 194.8
4 Strojek Anna MKS Atleta 81.2075.0 78.0 78.0 4 90.0 94.0 97.0 4 169.0 194.1
5 Bednarz Angelika WLKS Iganie Nowe 84.5075.0 78.0 80.0 2 85.0 85.0 88.0 5 163.0 184.1
Grochowska Wiktoria CLKS Mazovia 86.5072.0 74.0 76.0 6 91.0 92.0 93.0 --- 0.0
+ 87 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pasko Magdalena MLKS Lechia 93.8083.0 86.0 91.0 1 105.0 110.0 115.0 2 201.0 218.4
2 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 95.9086.0 91.0 91.0 3 111.0 111.0 116.0 1 197.0 212.5
3 Janiak Julia MKS Unia 102.6083.0 85.0 87.0 2 101.0 105.0 110.0 3 192.0 203.0
4 Narewska Martyna UOLKA Ostrow 110.5080.0 84.0 84.0 4 99.0 105.0 105.0 4 183.0 189.9
5 Galantowicz Daria UKS Talent 107.2065.0 70.0 72.0 5 80.0 83.0 85.0 5 153.0 159.9

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 65
Clasified contestants number: 61


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 110