Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

World Cup
2020-01-27 Roma (ROM)


55 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nguyen Tran Anh Tuan VIE 54.70A105.0 112.0 117.0 1 133.0 140.0 143.0 1 255.0 397.5
61 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Thach Kim Tuan VIE 60.65A129.0 129.0 132.0 1 156.0 156.0 161.0 1 293.0 423.6
2 Mishvelidze Shota GEO 60.95A123.0 128.0 131.0 2 145.0 151.0 155.0 2 286.0 412.1
3 Ceniza John Fabuar PHI 60.75A110.0 115.0 117.0 4 144.0 149.0 152.0 4 269.0 388.5
4 Bouhijbha Amine TUN 60.35A111.0 116.0 119.0 5 141.0 147.0 151.0 5 267.0 387.4
5 Mau Jon-Luke GER 60.80A112.0 116.0 116.0 7 145.0 150.0 154.0 3 266.0 383.9
6 Scarantino Mirco ITA 60.95A115.0 118.0 122.0 3 142.0 147.0 152.0 6 265.0 381.9
7 Massidda Sergio ITA 61.00A110.0 110.0 119.0 8 135.0 135.0 140.0 7 250.0 360.0
8 Lungu Daniel MDA 60.90A113.0 114.0 117.0 6 130.0 135.0 138.0 8 248.0 357.6
67 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zanni Mirko ITA 66.95A140.0 145.0 146.0 1 165.0 175.0 175.0 1 305.0 413.1
2 Brandhuber Simon GER 66.90A138.0 142.0 142.0 2 160.0 165.0 165.0 2 298.0 403.8
3 Chkheidze  Goga  GEO 66.90A125.0 129.0 133.0 4 151.0 158.0 166.0 3 291.0 394.3
4 Colonia Nestor PHI 63.30A110.0 120.0 130.0 5 140.0 150.0 157.0 4 277.0 389.0
5 Castro Victor ESP 67.00A128.0 132.0 134.0 3 142.0 147.0 --- 5 276.0 373.6
81 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pizzolato Antonino ITA 81.00A155.0 160.0 163.0 1 190.0 195.0 198.0 2 355.0 431.5
2 Maurus Harrison James USA 80.55A150.0 155.0 158.0 2 190.0 195.0 200.0 1 353.0 430.3
3 Bellemarre Alex CAN 79.95A148.0 152.0 152.0 3 175.0 178.0 178.0 4 323.0 395.3
4 Sanchez David ESP 75.80A135.0 140.0 143.0 4 170.0 176.0 181.0 3 319.0 401.6
5 Bahloul Ramzi TUN 80.45A130.0 136.0 136.0 6 160.0 --- --- 5 296.0 361.1
Gonzalez Baez Alejandro ESP 80.75A140.0 140.0 145.0 5 176.0 181.0 181.0 --- 0.0
89 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Saez Vera Olfides CUB 88.80A155.0 160.0 163.0 1 190.0 196.0 200.0 1 359.0 417.8
2 Iakovidis Theodoros GRE 88.65A155.0 159.0 162.0 2 186.0 191.0 195.0 2 354.0 412.2
3 Cooper Travis USA 88.50A140.0 145.0 145.0 4 175.0 181.0 185.0 3 326.0 379.9
4 Retulainen Eero FIN 88.90A143.0 146.0 148.0 3 177.0 182.0 183.0 4 325.0 378.0
5 Musics Amar Ensar CRO 88.20A135.0 141.0 144.0 5 170.0 170.0 170.0 5 314.0 366.5
Kosmac Anze SLO 87.45A132.0 132.0 132.0 150.0 154.0 155.0 6 --- 0.0
96 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pliesnoi Anton GEO 95.90A170.0 176.0 180.0 1 201.0 210.0 220.0 1 386.0 434.9
2 Santavy Robert Boady CAN 94.65A170.0 175.0 180.0 2 205.0 212.0 212.0 2 380.0 430.4
3 Khugaev Khetag RUS 95.55A155.0 161.0 165.0 3 190.0 197.0 205.0 4 362.0 408.4
4 Ciobanu Tudor MDA 95.00A155.0 160.0 162.0 4 191.0 198.0 198.0 3 353.0 399.2
5 Kulikov Ilya UKR 95.15A145.0 150.0 150.0 7 181.0 187.0 195.0 5 332.0 375.2
6 Adamus Bartlomiej POL 91.20A145.0 150.0 155.0 5 175.0 181.0 187.0 6 331.0 380.7
7 Burger Ruben RSA 95.85A140.0 145.0 147.0 9 170.0 175.0 181.0 7 315.0 355.0
8 Kimm Trevor USA 95.80A142.0 142.0 146.0 8 172.0 172.0 178.0 8 314.0 353.9
9 Yannick Tschan SUI 94.60A123.0 127.0 130.0 10 157.0 163.0 168.0 9 298.0 337.6
Yu Dongju KOR 90.55A140.0 145.0 150.0 6 --- --- --- --- 0.0
102 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mugurdumov Artur ISR 101.80A155.0 160.0 165.0 1 195.0 203.0 208.0 1 363.0 399.9
2 Keskitalo Hannes FIN 101.75A145.0 148.0 148.0 2 180.0 190.0 --- 2 325.0 358.1
3 Agustin Gianni SMR 101.40A105.0 110.0 115.0 3 125.0 135.0 145.0 3 240.0 264.8
Avetisyan Edmon GBR 99.45A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chumak Dmytro UKR 106.95A176.0 180.0 183.0 3 216.0 220.0 225.0 1 405.0 438.8
2 Naniev Timur RUS 108.75A174.0 179.0 182.0 1 210.0 217.0 222.0 2 404.0 435.4
3 Bochkov Rodion RUS 109.00A173.0 179.0 182.0 2 205.0 211.0 218.0 4 393.0 423.2
4 Seo Hui-Yeop KOR 108.70A167.0 167.0 172.0 6 213.0 216.0 216.0 3 380.0 409.6
5 Kitts Wesley USA 109.00A170.0 170.0 175.0 5 210.0 215.0 217.0 5 380.0 409.2
6 Zaitsev Roman UKR 107.10A162.0 166.0 169.0 7 204.0 209.0 214.0 6 375.0 406.1
7 Bacha Aymen TUR 108.25A170.0 175.0 181.0 4 200.0 207.0 211.0 7 375.0 404.7
8 Jungblut Tanumafili ASA 108.00A125.0 130.0 135.0 8 172.0 180.0 184.0 8 310.0 334.8
+ 109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Talakhadze Lasha GEO 171.00A200.0 210.0 215.0 1 235.0 245.0 255.0 1 470.0 470.1
2 Savchuk Antoniy RUS 138.65A175.0 181.0 184.0 2 215.0 224.0 228.0 2 412.0 419.5
3 Litvinov David ISR 129.70A180.0 180.0 186.0 4 207.0 207.0 213.0 4 393.0 404.9
4 Liti David NZL 169.80A165.0 169.0 173.0 5 215.0 215.0 225.0 3 388.0 388.1
5 Martirosian Sargis AUT 113.30A170.0 176.0 181.0 3 195.0 --- --- 7 376.0 400.3
6 Kuworge Enzo NED 152.20A163.0 167.0 --- 6 212.0 220.0 --- 5 375.0 377.5
7 Roininen Teemu FIN 141.65A145.0 150.0 153.0 8 190.0 196.0 201.0 6 349.0 354.3
8 Everett Quin CAN 146.15A150.0 154.0 158.0 7 194.0 195.0 195.0 8 349.0 352.8
73 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Benhnia Karem TUN 72.65A145.0 149.0 152.0 2 180.0 184.0 --- 1 333.0 429.3
2 Robu Marin MDA 72.80A145.0 150.0 152.0 1 170.0 176.0 180.0 2 332.0 427.5
3 Petrov Sergey RUS 72.75A140.0 144.0 147.0 3 160.0 165.0 170.0 5 312.0 401.9
4 Esposito Salvatore ITA 72.90A136.0 136.0 136.0 4 160.0 166.0 170.0 3 306.0 393.7
5 Kring Tim DEN 73.00A135.0 138.0 140.0 5 160.0 166.0 171.0 4 301.0 387.0
6 Garcia Jeffrey PHI 71.55A110.0 120.0 123.0 6 140.0 140.0 150.0 6 270.0 351.2
7 Sanchez Jorge PUR 71.80A120.0 120.0 128.0 7 150.0 160.0 168.0 7 270.0 350.5


Weightlifters: 63
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 817