Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

8 th European Junior Championships
2005-10-04 Trencin (SVK)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pagliaro Genny Caterina ITA 47.85A70.0 --- --- 1 83.0 --- --- 1 153.0 221.7
2 Karpinska Marzena POL 47.70A65.0 65.0 65.0 2 75.0 78.0 82.0 2 143.0 207.8
3 Kovalenko Atanaska BUL 47.70A56.0 58.0 61.0 3 73.0 77.0 77.0 3 138.0 200.5
4 Stoyanova Svezdelina BUL 47.30A55.0 55.0 55.0 4 70.0 74.0 77.0 4 129.0 188.9
5 Kainz Eva AUT 47.55A52.0 55.0 55.0 5 63.0 66.0 66.0 6 115.0 167.6
6 Berchi Dana ROU 47.75A45.0 45.0 48.0 6 60.0 67.0 72.0 5 115.0 166.9
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kasay Fetije ALB 52.65A77.0 77.0 80.0 1 102.0 104.0 108.0 1 184.0 245.4
2 Rowinska Malwina POL 52.45A73.0 76.0 79.0 3 95.0 99.0 102.0 2 178.0 238.2
3 Suli Gerta ALB 52.80A79.0 79.0 81.0 2 93.0 96.0 96.0 3 175.0 232.9
4 Blasnik Sarah GER 52.45A68.0 71.0 74.0 4 88.0 88.0 91.0 6 165.0 220.8
5 Kalina Yuliya UKR 52.30A68.0 71.0 73.0 5 88.0 91.0 91.0 5 164.0 219.9
6 Hetzyg Malwina POL 52.65A69.0 71.0 73.0 6 88.0 91.0 92.0 7 162.0 216.1
7 Karapetyan Tehmina ARM 51.75A65.0 68.0 68.0 7 85.0 90.0 92.0 4 160.0 216.5
8 Kukkonen Sini FIN 52.00A66.0 69.0 69.0 8 85.0 88.0 90.0 8 154.0 207.5
9 Csellei Nikoletta HUN 52.25A55.0 57.0 60.0 9 65.0 68.0 70.0 9 125.0 167.8
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tsarukaeva Svetlana RUS 58.00A95.0 101.0 105.0 1 115.0 122.0 126.0 1 217.0 269.0
2 Begaj Romela ALB 57.30A87.0 91.0 95.0 2 101.0 104.0 104.0 5 192.0 240.1
3 Cocos Roxana Daniela ROM 57.85A78.0 82.0 83.0 3 107.0 107.0 111.0 2 190.0 236.0
4 Smosarska Anna POL 57.90A80.0 83.0 85.0 4 101.0 104.0 108.0 3 187.0 232.1
5 Nicolaiescu Mariana ROU 57.55A75.0 80.0 83.0 5 101.0 107.0 107.0 6 181.0 225.6
6 Olszewska Monika POL 57.55A70.0 72.0 74.0 7 96.0 99.0 102.0 4 176.0 219.4
7 Rohde Julia GER 55.60A73.0 73.0 75.0 6 92.0 95.0 97.0 7 172.0 219.9
8 Bazso Bianka HUN 57.05A65.0 68.0 70.0 8 80.0 85.0 88.0 8 158.0 198.2
9 Everi Anna FIN 57.35A64.0 68.0 70.0 9 80.0 83.0 85.0 10 151.0 188.7
10 Varga Gabriella HUN 55.60A57.0 60.0 63.0 10 80.0 83.0 85.0 9 146.0 186.6
Grundner Verena AUT 55.75A61.0 61.0 61.0 70.0 73.0 75.0 11 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Savenko Viktoriya RUS 62.25A95.0 100.0 108.0 1 115.0 120.0 125.0 1 220.0 260.3
2 Maneva Milka BUL 62.65A87.0 91.0 92.0 4 108.0 114.0 115.0 2 202.0 238.1
3 Kopylova Natalia RUS 60.75A85.0 88.0 91.0 2 105.0 110.0 110.0 3 201.0 241.5
4 Tkachenka Volha BLR 62.30A82.0 87.0 90.0 3 105.0 110.0 114.0 4 197.0 233.0
5 Smosarska Justyna POL 62.45A80.0 82.0 --- 6 98.0 101.0 104.0 5 186.0 219.6
6 Basharymova Irina BLR 62.80A79.0 84.0 86.0 5 102.0 109.0 109.0 6 186.0 218.9
7 Panayotidou Maria GRE 62.10A75.0 79.0 79.0 7 93.0 96.0 98.0 7 173.0 205.0
8 Vestman Katariina FIN 62.10A74.0 77.0 77.0 8 95.0 100.0 100.0 8 169.0 200.2
9 Jordalen Anja Evelin NOR 61.65A68.0 68.0 70.0 9 87.0 90.0 92.0 9 162.0 192.8
10 Horna Lenka SVK 58.40A52.0 55.0 55.0 10 73.0 73.0 75.0 11 127.0 156.7
Vukas Silvana SRB 62.50A63.0 63.0 65.0 75.0 80.0 83.0 10 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Matveeva Tatyana RUS 68.15A105.0 110.0 114.0 2 140.0 145.0 147.0 1 261.0 293.3
2 Yevstukina Nadezhda RUS 68.50A110.0 110.0 115.0 1 135.0 141.0 145.0 2 256.0 286.9
3 Artemova Yuliya UKR 67.00A93.0 96.0 98.0 3 110.0 115.0 117.0 3 215.0 243.8
4 Nedarezava Volha BLR 67.40A90.0 95.0 95.0 6 110.0 116.0 118.0 4 206.0 232.8
5 Ivanova Todorka BUL 68.80A85.0 88.0 91.0 5 108.0 114.0 114.0 5 205.0 229.3
6 Wedow Mandy GER 68.40A91.0 94.0 94.0 4 106.0 111.0 113.0 6 202.0 226.6
7 Theriaki Artemis GRE 67.85A73.0 73.0 77.0 7 92.0 96.0 96.0 7 169.0 190.4
8 Kovacevic Tamara SCG 66.80A55.0 62.0 68.0 8 65.0 72.0 78.0 8 134.0 152.2
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mokhina Anna RUS 71.80A95.0 95.0 98.0 3 120.0 124.0 129.0 1 227.0 248.7
2 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM 71.50A95.0 98.0 101.0 2 118.0 123.0 125.0 2 226.0 248.1
3 Valentin Lidia ESP 73.65A100.0 103.0 105.0 1 112.0 116.0 116.0 3 219.0 237.2
4 Bozhilova Desislava BUL 73.10A90.0 94.0 97.0 4 112.0 116.0 116.0 4 206.0 223.9
5 Kourtelidou Eleni GRE 72.35A76.0 80.0 81.0 7 102.0 107.0 110.0 5 191.0 208.5
6 Krivenkaja Hana BLR 73.05A75.0 79.0 82.0 5 103.0 108.0 108.0 6 185.0 201.1
7 Carp Mioara ROU 74.05A77.0 77.0 82.0 6 101.0 106.0 108.0 7 183.0 197.8
8 Horna Zuzana SVK 74.25A45.0 50.0 50.0 8 53.0 55.0 60.0 8 100.0 108.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Shkuratava Yekaterina BLR 94.60A101.0 106.0 111.0 3 131.0 139.0 143.0 1 254.0 256.2
2 Loginova Olga RUS 93.80A105.0 110.0 113.0 1 135.0 140.0 143.0 2 253.0 255.6
3 Gromika Tatsjana BLR 91.55A105.0 110.0 112.0 2 125.0 132.0 137.0 3 249.0 252.5
4 Dineva Vasilka BUL 89.45A87.0 90.0 91.0 4 113.0 117.0 120.0 4 211.0 214.9
5 Baginska Sabina POL 97.95A85.0 88.0 91.0 5 112.0 116.0 120.0 5 207.0 207.9
6 Huber Tlmea HUN 87.10A75.0 80.0 82.0 6 95.0 100.0 102.0 6 177.0 181.4
7 Bladzuinaite Divile LAT 81.30A73.0 78.0 78.0 7 93.0 100.0 100.0 8 171.0 178.6
8 Magat Krisztina HUN 65.35A67.0 72.0 75.0 8 90.0 94.0 96.0 7 166.0 190.8
9 Horna Anna SVK 85.25A52.0 55.0 55.0 9 63.0 68.0 70.0 9 123.0 126.7


Weightlifters: 62
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4522