Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Junior European Championships
2019-10-18 Bucharest (ROU)


55 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rusev Angel BUL 55.00A100.0 105.0 107.0 3 132.0 136.0 147.0 1 243.0 377.2
2 Luca Marian Cristian ROU 55.00A105.0 108.0 110.0 2 127.0 132.0 132.0 4 242.0 375.6
3 Iancu Ionadi Valenti ROU 54.65A102.0 106.0 106.0 4 132.0 134.0 134.0 2 240.0 374.4
4 Massidda Sergio ITA 54.80A100.0 103.0 106.0 5 126.0 132.0 133.0 3 239.0 372.0
5 Mkhitaryan Monte ARM 54.90A105.0 109.0 111.0 1 125.0 125.0 130.0 6 236.0 366.8
6 Cabuk Haci TUR 54.90A95.0 95.0 101.0 6 120.0 128.0 133.0 5 229.0 355.9
7 Polak Frantisek CZE 54.95A95.0 99.0 103.0 8 115.0 120.0 123.0 7 222.0 344.8
8 Akkaya Muhammet TUR 54.95A95.0 101.0 101.0 7 115.0 115.0 115.0 10 216.0 335.5
9 Papou Yahor BLR 55.00A93.0 96.0 96.0 10 112.0 117.0 122.0 8 210.0 326.0
10 Moskal Matej CZE 54.70A87.0 91.0 94.0 9 110.0 115.0 118.0 9 209.0 325.8
61 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ruiu Davide ITA 60.85A115.0 118.0 120.0 2 146.0 152.0 --- 1 270.0 389.5
2 Kara Ramazan TUR 60.90A114.0 117.0 119.0 1 144.0 144.0 151.0 3 263.0 379.2
3 Dogan Donen TUR 60.65A117.0 117.0 117.0 3 138.0 141.0 145.0 2 262.0 378.8
4 Atroshchanka Denis BLR 60.75A110.0 115.0 117.0 4 130.0 136.0 141.0 6 251.0 362.5
5 Urban Kacper POL 60.90A110.0 115.0 118.0 5 135.0 141.0 144.0 7 250.0 360.4
6 Stasik Martin POL 60.60A105.0 110.0 112.0 6 130.0 138.0 143.0 5 248.0 358.8
7 Vladisavljev Stevan SRB 61.00A105.0 110.0 110.0 7 135.0 140.0 145.0 4 245.0 352.8
Racheru Alin Silviu ROU 60.40A95.0 98.0 98.0 125.0 128.0 128.0 8 --- 0.0
67 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Garaev Zulfat RUS 66.70A140.0 144.0 147.0 1 160.0 165.0 170.0 1 314.0 426.3
2 Grozdev Stilvan BUL 66.48A130.0 134.0 135.0 2 160.0 165.0 167.0 2 302.0 410.8
3 Genchev Valentin BUL 66.70A129.0 132.0 134.0 4 160.0 165.0 169.0 3 299.0 405.9
4 Asanidze  Kachi  GEO 66.65A131.0 133.0 134.0 3 158.0 164.0 167.0 4 298.0 404.7
5 Ivanov Dmitrij BLR 66.95A123.0 129.0 133.0 6 150.0 156.0 161.0 5 290.0 392.8
6 Smochek Vitaliy UKR 66.95A127.0 131.0 134.0 5 152.0 156.0 156.0 7 283.0 383.3
7 Giorbelidze Gurami GEO 66.40A117.0 120.0 122.0 9 148.0 153.0 155.0 6 275.0 374.4
8 Danciu Emanuel Marian ROU 66.45A115.0 120.0 124.0 7 140.0 150.0 --- 10 274.0 372.9
9 Gasimov Rustam AZE 66.95A115.0 115.0 123.0 8 143.0 150.0 151.0 9 274.0 371.1
10 Florea Robert-George ROU 66.35B114.0 118.0 118.0 12 145.0 151.0 153.0 8 269.0 366.4
11 Bzasezhev Aslan RUS 66.45B115.0 115.0 120.0 14 141.0 145.0 149.0 11 264.0 359.2
12 Musteata Mihail MDA 66.60B115.0 120.0 124.0 10 135.0 140.0 141.0 13 261.0 354.6
13 Farmer Micheal GBR 66.60B116.0 116.0 119.0 13 142.0 146.0 146.0 12 258.0 350.6
Nikoghosyan Sevak ARM 66.80A115.0 120.0 124.0 11 150.0 150.0 151.0 --- 0.0
81 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Suharevs Ritvars LAT 80.90A153.0 158.0 158.0 1 185.0 190.0 197.0 3 348.0 423.3
2 Lozka Ihar BLR 80.25A143.0 149.0 152.0 2 182.0 187.0 191.0 1 343.0 418.9
3 Harutyunyan Raffik ARM 80.65A145.0 150.0 153.0 4 185.0 190.0 193.0 2 340.0 414.2
4 Margaryan Karen ARM 80.85A150.0 151.0 151.0 3 182.0 184.0 189.0 4 335.0 407.6
5 Tebidze  Lomia  GEO 80.80A141.0 145.0 150.0 7 175.0 181.0 183.0 5 328.0 399.2
6 Beben Patryk POL 78.05A140.0 145.0 148.0 5 170.0 178.0 180.0 6 326.0 404.0
7 Bratu Tudor MDA 80.65A135.0 140.0 143.0 10 167.0 171.0 175.0 7 315.0 383.8
8 Horidko Anatoliy UKR 80.80B135.0 139.0 142.0 9 163.0 167.0 171.0 9 313.0 381.0
9 Gordogozhev Beslan UKR 80.10A138.0 142.0 145.0 8 165.0 170.0 173.0 10 312.0 381.4
10 Coskun Samet TUR 80.35A143.0 143.0 146.0 6 166.0 171.0 171.0 11 312.0 380.8
11 Alam Omed DEN 80.10A138.0 142.0 142.0 12 165.0 170.0 172.0 8 310.0 379.0
12 Solomonidze Beglar GEO 78.00B130.0 135.0 138.0 11 157.0 162.0 163.0 12 301.0 373.1
13 Borodi Danut ROU 80.65B130.0 130.0 130.0 15 155.0 155.0 155.0 14 285.0 347.2
14 Epton Jason SCO 81.00B121.0 126.0 130.0 16 151.0 156.0 162.0 13 282.0 342.8
15 Skapec Vladimir SVK 78.65B125.0 130.0 134.0 14 145.0 150.0 --- 16 275.0 339.4
16 Kochetov Makariy FRA 80.00B112.0 117.0 120.0 17 147.0 153.0 153.0 15 273.0 334.0
17 Ferrari Amos SUI 78.85B107.0 111.0 112.0 18 128.0 132.0 138.0 17 245.0 302.0
Murray Christopher John GBR 78.25B131.0 135.0 --- 13 --- --- --- --- 0.0
89 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Avagyan Karen ARM 88.95A163.0 170.0 172.0 1 194.0 194.0 197.0 2 364.0 423.3
2 Aghanyan Ara ARM 88.20A151.0 157.0 162.0 2 190.0 196.0 197.0 1 358.0 417.9
3 Sharankou Siarhei BLR 88.50A156.0 161.0 164.0 3 185.0 192.0 193.0 4 346.0 403.2
4 Mezinskis Armands LAT 87.95A148.0 153.0 157.0 4 186.0 192.0 194.0 3 345.0 403.2
5 Lunin Ilya RUS 88.75A146.0 150.0 153.0 5 176.0 181.0 185.0 5 334.0 388.8
6 Friedrich Raphael GER 88.70A142.0 147.0 150.0 8 172.0 177.0 180.0 6 327.0 380.7
7 Dombrovskyy Maksym UKR 87.80B133.0 137.0 141.0 9 167.0 174.0 181.0 8 311.0 363.8
8 Faretie Sony FRA 88.05A133.0 137.0 137.0 10 163.0 168.0 172.0 9 305.0 356.3
9 Streichl Martin CZE 88.60B123.0 128.0 130.0 14 166.0 172.0 176.0 7 304.0 354.1
10 Kakabadze Eduard GEO 81.10B128.0 133.0 133.0 12 157.0 162.0 166.0 10 299.0 363.2
11 Langkabel  Andre GER 88.25B130.0 135.0 140.0 11 158.0 162.0 165.0 11 297.0 346.6
12 Suoniemi Vaino FIN 87.90B111.0 116.0 120.0 16 141.0 149.0 152.0 12 269.0 314.5
13 Dale Dino CRO 88.35B110.0 120.0 127.0 15 120.0 133.0 141.0 13 268.0 312.6
Markopoulos Konstantinos GRE 88.40B130.0 130.0 130.0 13 163.0 163.0 163.0 --- 0.0
Khandus Oleksiy UKR 88.80A147.0 151.0 154.0 7 173.0 173.0 173.0 --- 0.0
Yakut Esref TUR 88.90A147.0 147.0 152.0 6 185.0 185.0 185.0 --- 0.0
96 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ciobanu Tudor MDA 94.20A152.0 157.0 161.0 4 187.0 192.0 198.0 1 355.0 402.9
2 Babayan Artur RUS 95.40A155.0 160.0 162.0 3 185.0 189.0 194.0 2 354.0 399.7
3 Bozhuk Andriy UKR 95.35A161.0 163.0 167.0 1 186.0 186.0 190.0 5 353.0 398.6
4 Pushmin Artem RUS 95.50A151.0 155.0 158.0 6 187.0 194.0 201.0 3 349.0 393.9
5 Szmeja Pawel POL 95.70A155.0 160.0 162.0 2 180.0 181.0 186.0 8 348.0 392.4
6 Yantsevych Yevheniy UKR 94.60A151.0 156.0 161.0 5 180.0 186.0 186.0 7 342.0 387.4
7 Tarmenkhan Babayev AZE 91.55A145.0 150.0 153.0 7 178.0 186.0 191.0 4 341.0 391.6
8 Lomtadze Zaza GEO 95.60A145.0 149.0 149.0 9 175.0 182.0 188.0 6 337.0 380.2
9 Gobejishvili Irakli GEO 92.65A145.0 150.0 156.0 8 175.0 182.0 182.0 9 332.0 379.3
10 Trebichavsky Jan Marek SVK 95.55A147.0 152.0 152.0 10 165.0 170.0 171.0 10 312.0 352.0
11 Heidenbauer Julian AUT 95.35A125.0 130.0 136.0 12 157.0 157.0 164.0 11 300.0 338.8
12 Bartecek Jakub CZE 94.60A120.0 125.0 125.0 13 152.0 157.0 160.0 12 282.0 319.5
Harutyunyan Hmayak ARM 94.90A140.0 140.0 145.0 11 181.0 181.0 181.0 --- 0.0
102 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Arlionak Andrei BLR 101.85A166.0 167.0 171.0 1 193.0 196.0 199.0 1 370.0 407.6
2 Hoza Bohdan UKR 101.65A162.0 166.0 170.0 2 190.0 190.0 195.0 4 365.0 402.3
3 Pushmin Yegor RUS 100.80A155.0 155.0 160.0 4 190.0 190.0 196.0 3 356.0 393.6
4 Marinov Vasil BUL 101.10A150.0 158.0 161.0 3 185.0 191.0 196.0 5 352.0 388.8
5 Ciobanu Andrei Cosmin ROU 101.40A135.0 145.0 150.0 5 161.0 170.0 180.0 6 320.0 353.1
6 Bergkvist Jonathan SWE 100.50A131.0 136.0 136.0 6 160.0 166.0 172.0 7 297.0 328.7
Balaev Khas-Magomed RUS 101.45A157.0 157.0 157.0 190.0 196.0 198.0 2 --- 0.0
109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hristov Hristo BUL 108.80A170.0 175.0 180.0 1 205.0 210.0 216.0 1 396.0 426.7
2 Vagaitsev Daniil RUS 108.90A165.0 170.0 175.0 3 197.0 206.0 211.0 2 381.0 410.4
3 Kurouski Kanstantsin BLR 108.75A164.0 171.0 176.0 2 195.0 204.0 204.0 5 371.0 399.8
4 Minasyan Yasha ARM 104.55A150.0 155.0 158.0 5 190.0 195.0 200.0 3 358.0 390.8
5 Talakhadze Akaki GEO 108.50A147.0 152.0 156.0 7 193.0 198.0 203.0 4 354.0 381.8
6 Acar Cebrail TUR 108.50A154.0 155.0 159.0 4 185.0 193.0 193.0 7 352.0 379.6
7 Izdebski Marcin POL 107.50A157.0 161.0 161.0 6 185.0 185.0 193.0 6 350.0 378.6
8 Hysa Rilind ALB 108.75A145.0 151.0 156.0 8 170.0 175.0 176.0 10 327.0 352.4
9 Nazarov Alish AZE 102.75A142.0 146.0 147.0 10 172.0 176.0 181.0 9 323.0 354.7
10 Hristov Stefcho BUL 105.95A145.0 150.0 154.0 9 160.0 170.0 175.0 11 320.0 347.8
11 Teran Miguel Enrique ESP 108.75A135.0 140.0 145.0 11 175.0 180.0 180.0 8 320.0 344.9
+ 109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Varazdat Lalayan ARM 144.30A180.0 190.0 194.0 1 220.0 230.0 --- 1 424.0 429.3
2 Kuworge Enzo NED 144.90A165.0 169.0 171.0 3 213.0 220.0 225.0 2 391.0 395.7
3 Hanzenko Oleh UKR 154.50A170.0 175.0 178.0 2 200.0 208.0 212.0 3 390.0 392.1
4 Kaplan Yildiray TUR 134.45A163.0 167.0 170.0 4 195.0 208.0 211.0 4 381.0 389.9
5 Abramovich Kirill BLR 140.45A155.0 164.0 166.0 6 201.0 209.0 209.0 5 367.0 373.0
6 Tabatadze  Tornike  GEO 128.55A150.0 161.0 168.0 5 180.0 180.0 185.0 9 353.0 364.4
7 Wegrzyn Jakub POL 132.15A155.0 160.0 166.0 7 185.0 191.0 --- 7 351.0 360.4
8 Oracko Dominik CZE 147.50A145.0 150.0 156.0 8 175.0 181.0 190.0 8 346.0 349.4
9 Hollo Szilard HUN 151.00A145.0 145.0 150.0 10 185.0 189.0 194.0 6 344.0 346.6
10 Zielinski Jakub POL 126.60A142.0 146.0 150.0 9 177.0 177.0 187.0 11 327.0 338.6
11 Gurbanov Ismayil AZE 128.55A125.0 130.0 135.0 12 175.0 181.0 185.0 10 320.0 330.3
12 Holme Ragnar NOR 120.15A132.0 137.0 140.0 11 165.0 170.0 175.0 12 315.0 330.1
73 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ozbek Muhammed Furkan TUR 72.25A140.0 144.0 148.0 1 170.0 177.0 181.0 1 329.0 425.5
2 Robu Marin MDA 72.75A144.0 150.0 150.0 3 168.0 171.0 173.0 4 315.0 405.8
3 Yuksel Batuhan TUR 72.75A135.0 141.0 141.0 5 168.0 172.0 177.0 2 312.0 401.9
4 Malakmadze Archil GEO 72.65A140.0 144.0 147.0 2 163.0 167.0 170.0 6 311.0 401.0
5 Kudlaszyk Piotr Mateusz POL 72.90A130.0 133.0 135.0 6 162.0 168.0 172.0 3 307.0 395.0
6 Carp Constantin ROU 72.45A135.0 139.0 139.0 4 161.0 167.0 169.0 5 304.0 392.6
7 Cabala Sebastian SVK 72.05A125.0 129.0 130.0 7 155.0 160.0 167.0 7 290.0 375.7
8 Bratu Constantin MDA 72.65A127.0 130.0 133.0 8 155.0 160.0 160.0 8 285.0 367.4
9 Marushchak Anton UKR 72.95A125.0 129.0 131.0 9 155.0 160.0 160.0 9 284.0 365.3
10 Ramadani Kristi ALB 72.95A120.0 125.0 130.0 11 150.0 155.0 155.0 10 275.0 353.7
11 Baghdadi Nasser B ESP 71.85B120.0 125.0 130.0 10 140.0 145.0 148.0 11 273.0 354.2
12 Moiseenko Alexander EST 72.30B107.0 111.0 114.0 12 136.0 140.0 142.0 12 256.0 331.0
13 Bertili Bernard FRA 72.40B110.0 114.0 117.0 13 135.0 139.0 139.0 13 249.0 321.7
14 Zyad Haddad SUI 71.55B100.0 105.0 108.0 14 120.0 125.0 125.0 14 225.0 292.7
Dumitrascu Paul ROU 72.55A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 124
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 745