Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

19 th European Junior Championships
2010-11-22 Limassol (CYP)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Okur Saziye TUR 46.25A70.0 73.0 74.0 2 87.0 92.0 95.0 1 169.0 266.9
2 Andries Ramona Elena ROU 47.75A70.0 74.0 75.0 1 88.0 93.0 95.0 2 168.0 257.8
3 Maximova Ksenia RUS 48.00A66.0 69.0 71.0 3 80.0 83.0 86.0 3 152.0 232.2
4 Bilgic Huriye TUR 47.25A64.0 64.0 64.0 5 76.0 80.0 80.0 4 144.0 223.0
5 Bonnamant Melanie FRA 47.90A61.0 63.0 63.0 7 76.0 79.0 82.0 5 142.0 217.3
6 Hernandez Atenery ESP 47.35B60.0 63.0 66.0 6 73.0 76.0 78.0 6 139.0 214.9
7 Baillet Florence FRA 44.85B52.0 54.0 56.0 8 69.0 72.0 72.0 7 125.0 203.1
8 Mavromati Maria GRE 46.85A47.0 50.0 53.0 9 60.0 64.0 64.0 8 110.0 171.7
Stepanova Aleksandra LTU 47.00A62.0 64.0 66.0 4 77.0 77.0 77.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Coban Aysegul TUR 52.55A75.0 78.0 80.0 3 100.0 105.0 109.0 1 183.0 259.0
2 Gurtaeva Anastasiya RUS 52.90A79.0 81.0 83.0 1 90.0 94.0 96.0 3 177.0 249.2
3 Sobol Kristina RUS 52.60A78.0 78.0 80.0 2 90.0 93.0 95.0 4 173.0 244.7
4 Molie Madalina Bianca ROU 52.95A73.0 77.0 79.0 4 91.0 97.0 97.0 5 168.0 236.4
5 Diachenko Yana UKR 52.60A73.0 76.0 76.0 5 90.0 94.0 94.0 2 167.0 236.2
6 Lorentz Manon FRA 52.90A68.0 71.0 73.0 6 78.0 82.0 85.0 7 155.0 218.2
7 Benteli Konstantina GRE 51.70A65.0 65.0 68.0 7 75.0 80.0 82.0 8 148.0 212.2
8 Barrera Alba Cecilia ESP 52.30A60.0 63.0 66.0 9 80.0 84.0 84.0 6 147.0 208.9
9 Bosato Debora ITA 52.90A63.0 66.0 68.0 8 72.0 76.0 76.0 9 138.0 194.3
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kolas Natallia BLR 57.20A79.0 82.0 84.0 4 102.0 107.0 111.0 1 195.0 258.8
2 Mishcuk Iryna BLR 57.75A83.0 86.0 89.0 1 98.0 102.0 105.0 4 191.0 251.7
3 Zengin Rabia TUR 58.00A82.0 85.0 85.0 3 101.0 104.0 107.0 3 189.0 248.3
4 Kusterer Sabine GER 57.65A83.0 85.0 85.0 2 98.0 101.0 101.0 5 186.0 245.5
5 Samuelyan Alla ARM 56.85A73.0 73.0 77.0 9 102.0 107.0 112.0 2 180.0 239.9
6 Parfene Andreea Elena ROU 57.50A79.0 79.0 81.0 6 93.0 96.0 98.0 6 177.0 234.0
7 Trifonov Daria ISR 55.65A73.0 78.0 78.0 7 87.0 90.0 95.0 8 168.0 227.5
8 Lombardo Jennifer ITA 55.00B70.0 75.0 77.0 8 85.0 90.0 94.0 7 165.0 225.4
9 Angeli Sofia GRE 57.35B60.0 63.0 65.0 10 70.0 75.0 80.0 9 143.0 189.4
10 Hammelstrup Laura DEN 56.95B60.0 63.0 63.0 12 75.0 75.0 80.0 10 135.0 179.7
11 Gasiorova Hana CZE 54.45B56.0 59.0 60.0 11 67.0 72.0 75.0 11 132.0 181.7
Ruci Sherjana ALB 57.65A80.0 84.0 84.0 5 101.0 101.0 102.0 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Novoselova Liubov RUS 62.75A90.0 94.0 96.0 1 118.0 121.0 123.0 1 215.0 268.0
2 Sazanavets Dina BLR 62.55B86.0 90.0 93.0 3 110.0 114.0 117.0 2 210.0 262.3
3 Driumova Katerina UKR 62.05B91.0 91.0 93.0 2 112.0 115.0 117.0 3 208.0 261.1
4 Medza Martyna POL 62.05A86.0 89.0 92.0 4 109.0 109.0 114.0 7 201.0 252.3
5 Petrosyan Kristine ARM 62.90A90.0 90.0 95.0 6 110.0 116.0 116.0 5 200.0 248.9
6 Khlyan Mariya UKR 61.80A87.0 90.0 90.0 5 107.0 110.0 110.0 8 197.0 247.9
7 Ramos Sheila ESP 62.90A83.0 87.0 90.0 7 105.0 110.0 110.0 6 197.0 245.2
8 Demirel Hatice TUR 62.80B77.0 81.0 81.0 9 100.0 107.0 108.0 9 177.0 220.5
9 Alemanno Maria Grazia ITA 61.60B75.0 78.0 80.0 8 95.0 95.0 101.0 10 173.0 218.2
10 Hansson Thoren Carita Angelica SWE 62.05B72.0 75.0 78.0 11 84.0 87.0 90.0 12 165.0 207.1
11 Nauha Minna Kristina FIN 62.05B72.0 75.0 78.0 10 84.0 87.0 90.0 11 165.0 207.1
12 Embacher Jessica AUT 61.70A62.0 62.0 62.0 12 78.0 80.0 80.0 13 140.0 176.4
Ulrich Christin GER 62.00A87.0 88.0 88.0 106.0 110.0 112.0 4 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Shkermankova Maryna BLR 68.00A92.0 95.0 97.0 1 112.0 116.0 --- 1 211.0 250.6
2 Ierko Iana UKR 68.10A91.0 93.0 94.0 2 110.0 114.0 117.0 2 208.0 246.8
3 Kharlova Maria RUS 67.00A87.0 91.0 93.0 3 107.0 111.0 115.0 4 204.0 244.3
4 Okumus Neslihan TUR 65.40A87.0 87.0 91.0 4 108.0 111.0 113.0 3 200.0 243.0
5 Piechowiak Patrycja POL 68.35A80.0 80.0 83.0 5 100.0 103.0 103.0 5 183.0 216.7
6 Ilmarinen Meri FIN 68.70A73.0 73.0 76.0 6 90.0 90.0 94.0 6 166.0 196.1
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karpunenko Oxana RUS 74.80A93.0 96.0 100.0 1 117.0 122.0 125.0 1 225.0 254.4
2 Wiejak Malgorzata POL 74.70A85.0 90.0 90.0 2 104.0 108.0 108.0 2 194.0 219.5
3 Brunelli Carlotta ITA 74.40A78.0 78.0 80.0 3 87.0 91.0 92.0 4 167.0 189.3
4 Gogorova Eleonora SVK 72.75A65.0 65.0 65.0 5 90.0 93.0 96.0 3 161.0 184.5
5 Szucs Petra HUN 74.45A68.0 70.0 73.0 4 83.0 88.0 88.0 5 153.0 173.4
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kachaeva Yuliya RUS 93.60A98.0 101.0 106.0 2 129.0 133.0 137.0 1 243.0 252.8
2 Aanei Andreea ROU 102.00A100.0 104.0 107.0 1 126.0 131.0 136.0 2 243.0 247.8
3 Altindas Sibel TUR 88.20A94.0 98.0 100.0 3 113.0 117.0 121.0 4 221.0 233.9
4 Kozenko Ganna UKR 77.00A93.0 96.0 96.0 4 115.0 119.0 121.0 3 217.0 242.1
5 Portka Katarzyna POL 83.40A93.0 95.0 97.0 5 107.0 111.0 115.0 6 206.0 222.4
6 Pasko Magdalena POL 72.30A87.0 88.0 91.0 6 111.0 111.0 111.0 5 199.0 228.8
7 Delgado Anjara ESP 102.55A80.0 83.0 83.0 7 95.0 100.0 100.0 7 175.0 178.3
8 Christnacher Adeline FRA 79.25A70.0 73.0 75.0 8 85.0 90.0 93.0 8 163.0 179.6


Weightlifters: 62
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4706