Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

98 th European Championships
2019-04-06 Batumi (GEO)


55 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Scarantino Mirco ITA 54.88A110.0 112.0 116.0 1 136.0 140.0 145.0 2 261.0 405.8
2 Rusev Angel BUL 54.98A105.0 110.0 112.0 4 136.0 138.0 146.0 1 256.0 397.5
3 Sahin Muammer TUR 54.88A110.0 111.0 112.0 2 125.0 132.0 135.0 4 247.0 384.0
4 Luca Marian Cristian ROU 54.72A103.0 109.0 111.0 3 130.0 134.0 137.0 5 245.0 381.8
5 Musokhranov Oleg RUS 54.78A108.0 111.0 111.0 5 130.0 134.0 135.0 3 243.0 378.3
6 Iancu Ionadi Valenti ROU 54.94A102.0 107.0 107.0 7 130.0 134.0 136.0 6 232.0 360.4
7 Lungu Daniel MDA 54.84B102.0 106.0 106.0 6 120.0 125.0 125.0 8 226.0 351.6
8 Massidda Sergio ITA 54.92A100.0 100.0 105.0 8 125.0 130.0 130.0 7 225.0 349.6
9 Akkaya Muhammet TUR 54.94B88.0 93.0 93.0 9 108.0 115.0 120.0 9 213.0 330.9
61 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Laptseu Henadz BLR 60.60A126.0 130.0 133.0 1 150.0 152.0 153.0 4 286.0 413.8
2 Sezer Bunyami TUR 60.94A129.0 132.0 134.0 2 145.0 149.0 151.0 6 283.0 407.8
3 Hardal Ferdi TUR 60.94A123.0 124.0 127.0 3 148.0 151.0 155.0 2 282.0 406.4
4 Mishvelidze Shota GEO 60.98A125.0 129.0 129.0 5 147.0 149.0 156.0 1 281.0 404.8
5 Shamilishvili Ramini GEO 60.60A121.0 124.0 124.0 6 144.0 149.0 152.0 5 276.0 399.3
6 Brachi Garcia Josue ESP 59.98A122.0 125.0 128.0 4 145.0 148.0 151.0 9 273.0 397.8
7 Mau Jon-Luke GER 60.86A115.0 119.0 121.0 9 149.0 149.0 154.0 3 273.0 393.8
8 Ruiu Davide ITA 60.90A115.0 120.0 123.0 8 145.0 149.0 153.0 8 269.0 387.8
9 Gaynutdinov Rais RUS 60.85B115.0 120.0 120.0 7 143.0 143.0 147.0 10 267.0 385.2
10 Enev Stoyan BUL 60.40A115.0 115.0 119.0 13 150.0 154.0 155.0 7 265.0 384.3
11 Ciotoiu Ilie Constantin ROU 60.78A117.0 121.0 121.0 11 146.0 151.0 152.0 11 263.0 379.7
12 Sukhotskyi Dmytro UKR 60.70B110.0 114.0 117.0 10 135.0 140.0 140.0 13 257.0 371.4
13 Zalipskyy Pavlo UKR 59.40B112.0 112.0 116.0 12 135.0 140.0 140.0 12 256.0 375.6
14 Polak Frantisek CZE 60.25B102.0 106.0 110.0 14 130.0 135.0 140.0 14 241.0 350.1
67 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kingue Matam Bernardin FRA 66.84A137.0 141.0 141.0 5 169.0 172.0 175.0 1 312.0 423.0
2 Brandhuber Simon GER 66.78A140.0 143.0 146.0 2 160.0 165.0 168.0 3 311.0 421.9
3 Chkheidze  Goga  GEO 66.72A132.0 136.0 139.0 4 165.0 169.0 173.0 2 308.0 418.0
4 Zanni Mirko ITA 66.74A140.0 140.0 142.0 3 163.0 167.0 167.0 4 305.0 413.9
5 Vizitiu Daniel  Florin ROU 66.82A135.0 140.0 140.0 6 155.0 159.0 160.0 7 295.0 400.0
6 Khalibekov Feliks RUS 66.94A132.0 132.0 135.0 7 153.0 158.0 161.0 8 293.0 396.9
7 Angelov Petar BUL 66.74A125.0 130.0 133.0 8 156.0 163.0 163.0 9 289.0 392.2
8 Evans Gareth GBR 66.68B125.0 130.0 130.0 9 150.0 155.0 160.0 6 285.0 387.0
Ismayilov Daniyar TUR 66.50A145.0 147.0 154.0 1 165.0 165.0 166.0 --- 0.0
Hernandez Acoran HUN 66.54B133.0 133.0 133.0 155.0 159.0 161.0 5 --- 0.0
Siraj Haroon GBR 66.64B110.0 115.0 120.0 10 138.0 138.0 138.0 --- 0.0
81 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pizzolato Antonino ITA 80.92A155.0 155.0 160.0 8 190.0 195.0 201.0 1 356.0 433.0
2 Asayonak Petr BLR 80.56A159.0 159.0 162.0 3 191.0 195.0 196.0 3 355.0 432.7
3 Suharevs Ritvars LAT 80.76A155.0 160.0 162.0 1 183.0 187.0 192.0 5 354.0 431.0
4 Erdogdu Celil TUR 80.50A153.0 153.0 156.0 5 182.0 191.0 196.0 2 352.0 429.2
5 Mata Perez Andres Eduardo ESP 80.62B152.0 157.0 160.0 2 187.0 187.0 187.0 9 347.0 422.8
6 Qerimaj Erkand ALB 80.74B155.0 157.0 159.0 4 188.0 193.0 194.0 7 347.0 422.5
7 Muller Nico GER 80.52A150.0 155.0 159.0 7 190.0 195.0 196.0 6 345.0 420.6
8 Harutyunyan Raffik ARM 80.98A145.0 150.0 153.0 11 185.0 189.0 194.0 4 344.0 418.2
9 Lang Max GER 80.28B150.0 154.0 154.0 9 180.0 186.0 187.0 8 341.0 416.4
10 Lozka Ihar BLR 80.20A146.0 151.0 155.0 6 185.0 193.0 195.0 10 340.0 415.4
11 Zwarycz Krzysztof POL 80.62A152.0 152.0 156.0 10 183.0 186.0 187.0 11 335.0 408.2
12 Aukhadov Apti RUS 80.90B145.0 150.0 150.0 16 180.0 --- --- 12 325.0 395.3
13 Oliver Jack GBR 80.38B142.0 146.0 150.0 13 172.0 176.0 176.0 13 322.0 393.0
14 Gonzalez Baez Alejandro ESP 80.70B140.0 145.0 148.0 15 175.0 180.0 180.0 16 320.0 389.7
15 Marecek Petr CZE 80.12B141.0 146.0 146.0 12 163.0 168.0 173.0 18 319.0 389.9
16 Alam Omed DEN 79.70B139.0 142.0 145.0 14 170.0 174.0 177.0 17 319.0 391.0
17 Tkac Richard SVK 80.76B137.0 141.0 144.0 18 169.0 175.0 179.0 15 316.0 384.7
18 Kmegy Mate HUN 80.50B140.0 140.0 143.0 19 168.0 172.0 176.0 14 316.0 385.3
19 Brown Sean IRL 80.60C144.0 147.0 147.0 17 167.0 171.0 175.0 20 315.0 383.9
20 Tebidze  Lomia  GEO 79.68C130.0 134.0 137.0 21 163.0 170.0 179.0 21 307.0 376.3
21 Aliguliyev Kanan AZE 80.36C125.0 131.0 135.0 22 162.0 165.0 171.0 19 306.0 373.5
22 Murray Christopher John GBR 78.16C131.0 135.0 139.0 20 161.0 165.0 165.0 22 304.0 376.4
23 Rozsnyik Ervin SRB 80.60C135.0 140.0 140.0 23 165.0 170.0 170.0 23 300.0 365.6
24 Jonsson Einar ISL 74.16C110.0 115.0 120.0 24 140.0 145.0 147.0 24 262.0 333.9
25 Krasniqi Arbnor KOS 80.94C95.0 95.0 95.0 25 115.0 115.0 120.0 25 215.0 261.5
Godelli Daniel ALB 80.56A160.0 161.0 161.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
89 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mkrtchyan Hakob ARM 88.82A160.0 164.0 166.0 4 201.0 207.0 --- 1 371.0 431.7
2 Davitadze Revaz GEO 88.22A164.0 167.0 170.0 1 194.0 199.0 200.0 2 370.0 431.8
3 Hovhannisyan David ARM 88.50A155.0 160.0 165.0 3 185.0 192.0 195.0 4 360.0 419.6
4 Mudrevski Maksim BLR 88.80A156.0 161.0 166.0 2 183.0 190.0 190.0 11 356.0 414.3
5 Adamus Bartlomiej POL 89.00A152.0 157.0 160.0 5 187.0 192.0 193.0 5 350.0 406.9
6 Shoraj Krenar ALB 88.06A155.0 160.0 161.0 7 195.0 200.0 201.0 3 350.0 408.8
7 Ciobanu Tudor MDA 88.38B149.0 155.0 156.0 6 187.0 192.0 192.0 9 348.0 405.8
8 Gologan Marin MDA 88.02A152.0 152.0 157.0 9 186.0 193.0 196.0 7 345.0 403.1
9 Mezinskis Armands LAT 87.74B142.0 147.0 151.0 10 181.0 187.0 193.0 6 344.0 402.5
10 Martasidis Antonis GRE 88.36A150.0 150.0 155.0 11 190.0 195.0 195.0 10 340.0 396.5
11 Vautard Brandon FRA 88.08B140.0 140.0 145.0 15 192.0 197.0 197.0 8 332.0 387.8
12 Menoni Enzo Anthony Vincent FRA 88.14B148.0 152.0 155.0 8 173.0 178.0 178.0 15 328.0 383.0
13 Kacinskas Immantas LTU 88.20B143.0 148.0 152.0 13 170.0 175.0 180.0 14 323.0 377.0
14 Sungu Burak TUR 87.34B143.0 148.0 152.0 12 165.0 170.0 175.0 16 318.0 372.8
15 Musics Amar Ensar CRO 87.40B138.0 142.0 145.0 14 170.0 175.0 180.0 13 317.0 371.5
16 Polacek Peter SVK 87.96B135.0 135.0 140.0 18 170.0 175.0 180.0 12 315.0 368.1
17 Kolar Josef  CZE 88.40B133.0 136.0 139.0 16 165.0 170.0 175.0 17 309.0 360.3
18 Sircelj David SLO 81.48B115.0 119.0 121.0 19 143.0 148.0 152.0 18 263.0 318.8
Klos Kacper POL 86.64B--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Nykanen Jesse FIN 88.92B139.0 143.0 143.0 17 170.0 170.0 171.0 --- 0.0
96 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tsikhantsou Yauheni BLR 95.66A170.0 174.0 178.0 1 204.0 210.0 222.0 1 400.0 451.1
2 Klimonov Egor RUS 95.78A162.0 166.0 168.0 4 205.0 206.0 210.0 2 378.0 426.1
3 Pliesnoi Anton GEO 95.66A165.0 170.0 173.0 2 198.0 204.0 204.0 4 377.0 425.2
4 Khugaev Khetag RUS 95.22A165.0 170.0 171.0 5 201.0 210.0 213.0 6 366.0 413.5
5 Pyrohov Kyryll UKR 95.70A163.0 168.0 171.0 3 189.0 194.0 194.0 11 365.0 411.6
6 Markoulas Giorgos GRE 95.78A155.0 155.0 160.0 10 195.0 200.0 205.0 7 360.0 405.8
7 Iakovidis Theodoros GRE 92.92A158.0 163.0 163.0 7 192.0 197.0 201.0 9 360.0 410.8
8 Kozevnikovs Vadims LAT 95.32A153.0 157.0 157.0 15 200.0 207.0 207.0 3 360.0 406.6
9 Kulik Pawel POL 95.66B150.0 151.0 156.0 13 191.0 196.0 203.0 5 359.0 404.9
10 Zakashevskyy Pavlo UKR 95.60B156.0 160.0 163.0 9 190.0 195.0 198.0 8 358.0 403.9
11 Szmeja Pawel POL 95.68A162.0 165.0 168.0 6 182.0 185.0 190.0 16 355.0 400.3
12 Spiess Jurgen GER 95.58A158.0 162.0 165.0 8 192.0 198.0 200.0 12 354.0 399.4
13 Mugurdumov Artur ISR 95.82B154.0 158.0 159.0 14 190.0 197.0 200.0 10 351.0 395.6
14 Kaikilekofe Israel Setino FRA 92.00B153.0 158.0 160.0 11 188.0 191.0 191.0 13 349.0 399.9
15 Arat Ibrahim TUR 95.60B153.0 157.0 161.0 12 190.0 191.0 198.0 14 348.0 392.6
16 Avetisyan Edmon GBR 95.68B142.0 147.0 152.0 16 179.0 184.0 190.0 17 342.0 385.7
17 Retulainen Eero FIN 95.94B148.0 148.0 150.0 18 184.0 188.0 188.0 18 338.0 380.8
18 Nabiyev Nailkhan AZE 95.44B142.0 147.0 150.0 20 182.0 187.0 190.0 15 337.0 380.4
19 Ismayilov Kamran AZE 95.82B145.0 148.0 151.0 19 180.0 185.0 188.0 19 333.0 375.3
20 Li-Cin-Chai Tomas LTU 95.40B145.0 145.0 150.0 17 175.0 180.0 185.0 20 330.0 372.6
21 Darville Simon Kastbjerg DEN 95.86B137.0 145.0 145.0 21 170.0 180.0 185.0 21 317.0 357.2
22 Music Ensar CRO 89.72B120.0 125.0 130.0 22 160.0 170.0 175.0 22 300.0 347.5
Onica Niculae ROU 95.22A160.0 160.0 --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
102 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chumak Dmytro UKR 101.42A171.0 175.0 175.0 1 210.0 216.0 229.0 1 391.0 431.4
2 Gasparyan Samvel ARM 101.50A168.0 168.0 168.0 4 209.0 216.0 217.0 2 377.0 415.8
3 Stralsou Vadzim BLR 100.68A161.0 167.0 170.0 2 201.0 206.0 206.0 4 376.0 415.9
4 Chkheidze Irakli GEO 101.38A163.0 167.0 169.0 3 202.0 203.0 203.0 6 372.0 410.4
5 Griskovs Janis LAT 100.88B155.0 161.0 165.0 7 195.0 201.0 205.0 5 370.0 409.0
6 Martirosyan Arsen ARM 101.76A160.0 165.0 168.0 5 200.0 200.0 205.0 8 368.0 405.5
7 Reva Kostyantyn UKR 101.82A161.0 166.0 166.0 9 200.0 207.0 2016.0 3 368.0 405.4
8 Kuzic Nenad SRB 101.42A160.0 164.0 165.0 11 200.0 206.0 208.0 7 360.0 397.1
9 Grela Lukasz Roman POL 97.26B158.0 162.0 166.0 6 185.0 190.0 193.0 10 359.0 402.3
10 Elvan Resul TUR 101.68A155.0 160.0 167.0 12 194.0 196.0 196.0 9 356.0 392.4
11 Sidiskis Arnas LTU 101.50B155.0 160.0 165.0 8 186.0 191.0 192.0 12 351.0 387.1
12 Karina Endri ALB 101.36A160.0 167.0 169.0 10 190.0 190.0 195.0 11 350.0 386.2
13 Pent Leho EST 100.12B140.0 147.0 152.0 13 165.0 177.0 185.0 13 337.0 373.5
14 Nazarov Alish AZE 100.38B142.0 147.0 151.0 14 176.0 181.0 185.0 15 332.0 367.6
15 Gasior Jiri CZE 101.10B143.0 143.0 147.0 15 180.0 185.0 190.0 14 328.0 362.3
Stanulis Zygimantas LTU 100.58B--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Martirosyan Simon ARM 108.98A187.0 192.0 197.0 2 225.0 235.0 --- 1 427.0 459.9
2 Aramnau Andrei BLR 108.50A181.0 186.0 190.0 3 216.0 221.0 226.0 3 411.0 443.2
3 Bochkov Rodion RUS 108.96A182.0 187.0 192.0 1 213.0 218.0 218.0 5 410.0 441.6
4 Plesnieks Arturs LAT 108.46A175.0 180.0 184.0 8 218.0 225.0 232.0 2 405.0 436.8
5 Naniev Timur RUS 109.00A176.0 182.0 186.0 4 215.0 225.0 225.0 7 401.0 431.8
6 Michalski Arkadiusz POL 108.84A173.0 176.0 179.0 9 221.0 233.0 233.0 4 400.0 431.0
7 Gospodinov Vasil BUL 108.02A176.0 181.0 183.0 5 215.0 222.0 225.0 6 396.0 427.7
8 Martirosian Sargis AUT 108.22A177.0 181.0 183.0 6 200.0 206.0 211.0 9 387.0 417.7
9 Zaitsev Roman UKR 108.22A166.0 169.0 173.0 10 208.0 208.0 217.0 8 381.0 411.2
10 Ruiz Macros ESP 107.50B170.0 175.0 180.0 7 200.0 207.0 207.0 11 380.0 411.0
11 Hristov Hristo BUL 108.66B167.0 172.0 176.0 12 198.0 204.0 --- 10 376.0 405.3
12 Fischer David BUL 108.50B165.0 165.0 170.0 15 200.0 210.0 --- 12 365.0 393.6
13 Bibik Oleksiy UKR 108.48B168.0 173.0 173.0 14 195.0 203.0 203.0 14 363.0 391.5
14 Kovac Matej SVK 108.74B163.0 167.0 167.0 16 197.0 199.0 199.0 13 362.0 390.1
15 Hofmann Matthaus GER 107.32B163.0 168.0 168.0 13 193.0 198.0 198.0 15 361.0 390.7
16 Tatarcik Radoslaw SVK 108.46B167.0 171.0 172.0 11 183.0 186.0 --- 20 355.0 382.9
17 Boxall Owen GBR 107.08B155.0 162.0 165.0 17 190.0 197.0 198.0 17 345.0 373.6
18 Agren Stefan SWE 109.00B148.0 148.0 151.0 19 183.0 188.0 193.0 16 344.0 370.5
19 Krywult Patrik CZE 106.56B150.0 154.0 158.0 18 181.0 185.0 188.0 18 339.0 367.7
20 Heikkinen Jani FIN 107.81B140.0 140.0 145.0 21 173.0 180.0 184.0 19 329.0 355.5
21 Lichovoj Sergej LTU 104.78B148.0 154.0 154.0 20 172.0 180.0 187.0 21 328.0 357.8
+ 109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Talakhadze Lasha GEO 170.10A208.0 218.0 --- 1 245.0 260.0 --- 1 478.0 478.1
2 Turmanidze Irakli GEO 139.15A195.0 201.0 206.0 2 227.0 234.0 241.0 3 447.0 454.9
3 Aleksanyan Ruben ARM 153.10A190.0 195.0 200.0 5 240.0 245.0 --- 2 440.0 442.7
4 Ziaziulin Eduard BLR 132.80A191.0 196.0 199.0 4 221.0 221.0 227.0 6 423.0 433.9
5 Minasyan Gor ARM 152.25A200.0 205.0 205.0 3 222.0 234.0 --- 7 422.0 424.8
6 Kucera Kamil CZE 153.40A177.0 182.0 187.0 8 225.0 236.0 236.0 4 418.0 420.5
7 Orsag Jiri CZE 130.00A175.0 179.0 180.0 10 225.0 235.0 242.0 5 415.0 427.4
8 Savchuk Antoniy RUS 136.70A180.0 185.0 190.0 6 220.0 225.0 --- 8 410.0 418.4
9 Nagy Peter HUN 155.95B180.0 185.0 188.0 7 210.0 219.0 223.0 9 404.0 405.9
10 Litvinov David ISR 126.50B173.0 177.0 181.0 9 202.0 208.0 212.0 12 393.0 407.0
11 Kajdoci Tamas SRB 145.80B165.0 170.0 175.0 11 210.0 215.0 220.0 11 385.0 389.4
12 Kuworge Enzo NED 146.40B160.0 165.0 170.0 12 206.0 213.0 217.0 10 382.0 386.1
13 Coullet Anthony FRA 147.80B155.0 160.0 165.0 14 205.0 212.0 223.0 13 372.0 375.6
14 Kajdocsi Tivadar SRB 129.60B150.0 155.0 160.0 13 200.0 210.0 210.0 14 360.0 371.0
15 Tollefsen Kim-Eirik NOR 122.68B155.0 158.0 161.0 16 195.0 199.0 202.0 15 354.0 369.1
16 Lithen Hampus DEN 143.52B146.0 150.0 154.0 17 193.0 200.0 202.0 16 347.0 351.6
17 Kruzel Ondrej SVK 118.44B150.0 155.0 156.0 15 183.0 190.0 --- 17 346.0 363.9
Roininen Teemu FIN 141.54B151.0 156.0 156.0 18 193.0 195.0 195.0 --- 0.0
Seim Mart EST 149.80A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
73 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Andreev Bojidar Bozhidar BUL 72.84A148.0 153.0 157.0 2 181.0 187.0 192.0 1 345.0 444.1
2 Calja Briken ALB 72.84A152.0 156.0 160.0 1 183.0 183.0 188.0 2 339.0 436.4
3 Likkhard Vadzim BLR 72.86A153.0 156.0 157.0 3 173.0 176.0 182.0 4 335.0 431.2
4 Sanchez David ESP 72.88A143.0 147.0 147.0 7 177.0 183.0 183.0 3 330.0 424.7
5 Ozbek Muhammed Furkan TUR 72.88A140.0 145.0 148.0 8 174.0 180.0 184.0 5 325.0 418.2
6 Petrov Sergey RUS 72.80A145.0 150.0 154.0 4 173.0 180.0 181.0 7 323.0 415.9
7 Robu Marin MDA 72.82A140.0 145.0 148.0 6 168.0 173.0 176.0 8 321.0 413.3
8 Ilhan Ramazan TUR 71.28A143.0 148.0 151.0 5 163.0 168.0 170.0 13 311.0 405.4
9 Grigoryan Armen ARM 72.88A140.0 145.0 145.0 11 170.0 175.0 175.0 10 310.0 398.9
10 Dumitrascu Paul ROU 72.38B132.0 136.0 137.0 14 172.0 177.0 182.0 6 309.0 399.2
11 Malakmadze Archil GEO 72.16B133.0 138.0 141.0 9 160.0 167.0 171.0 12 308.0 398.6
12 Kring Tim DEN 72.94B134.0 134.0 138.0 12 165.0 169.0 172.0 11 307.0 394.9
13 Petrov Petr CZE 72.46B133.0 137.0 137.0 13 163.0 171.0 175.0 9 304.0 392.5
14 Khalilov Kanan AZE 72.76B120.0 124.0 128.0 15 140.0 144.0 145.0 14 269.0 346.5
Klim Ivan BLR 72.70A140.0 --- --- 10 --- --- --- --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 174
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 2088