Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Under 23 European Championships
2018-10-19 Zamosc (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Scarantino Mirco ITA 55.80A112.0 114.0 116.0 1 139.0 142.0 --- 1 258.0 396.1
2 Musokhranov Oleg RUS 56.00A108.0 113.0 115.0 2 132.0 136.0 141.0 2 256.0 392.0
3 Voronovskiy Dmitro UKR 55.50A104.0 104.0 107.0 4 126.0 131.0 135.0 4 235.0 362.3
4 Arcara Fabio ITA 55.30A97.0 101.0 104.0 3 120.0 125.0 127.0 5 224.0 346.3
5 Asenov Asen BUL 55.75A75.0 80.0 85.0 5 100.0 105.0 110.0 6 195.0 299.6
Ciotoiu Ilie Constantin ROU 55.90A105.0 105.0 105.0 130.0 133.0 137.0 3 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mammadli Mahammad AZE 61.95A115.0 120.0 121.0 2 146.0 146.0 150.0 1 271.0 386.2
2 Hardal Ferdi TUR 61.90A120.0 123.0 123.0 1 143.0 143.0 147.0 3 266.0 379.2
3 Zabolotniy Yaroslav UKR 61.85A116.0 120.0 122.0 3 135.0 139.0 139.0 4 259.0 369.5
4 Dokwadze  Giorgi  GEO 61.75A108.0 112.0 115.0 4 136.0 141.0 143.0 5 251.0 358.4
5 Koleda Elmars LAT 61.35A102.0 107.0 110.0 5 121.0 126.0 130.0 6 240.0 344.3
6 Sharaby Raz ISR 60.90A95.0 101.0 104.0 6 117.0 117.0 122.0 7 218.0 314.3
Berdelidze Goderdzi GEO 61.90A123.0 123.0 124.0 142.0 146.0 150.0 2 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chkheidze  Goga  GEO 68.90A132.0 136.0 139.0 2 165.0 169.0 174.0 1 313.0 416.4
2 Zanni Mirko ITA 67.95A138.0 140.0 140.0 1 164.0 164.0 169.0 4 304.0 407.9
3 Konoplev Maxim RUS 69.00A135.0 139.0 139.0 3 157.0 161.0 165.0 3 304.0 404.1
4 Ibrahimli Pasha AZE 68.50A130.0 130.0 136.0 4 156.0 161.0 165.0 2 301.0 401.9
5 Turan Okyay Ahmet TUR 68.85A133.0 137.0 137.0 5 155.0 161.0 164.0 5 288.0 383.3
6 Rotnicki Szymon POL 68.80A117.0 123.0 126.0 6 140.0 147.0 152.0 6 270.0 359.5
7 Berglund Eddie SWE 67.45A113.0 118.0 122.0 8 133.0 140.0 152.0 7 251.0 338.4
8 Skirka Vincentas LTU 68.45A105.0 105.0 110.0 9 130.0 130.0 133.0 8 235.0 313.9
Sezer Yucel TUR 68.65A117.0 122.0 128.0 7 151.0 151.0 151.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Andreev Bojidar Bozhidar BUL 75.90A144.0 148.0 150.0 2 180.0 183.0 188.0 1 338.0 425.2
2 Iarkin Viacheslav RUS 76.55A147.0 151.0 151.0 1 176.0 181.0 186.0 2 337.0 422.0
3 Shahau Artsiom BLR 76.75A143.0 148.0 151.0 4 173.0 177.0 180.0 3 328.0 410.1
4 Yeghikyan Zhorzh ARM 76.75A140.0 146.0 150.0 5 170.0 176.0 180.0 5 322.0 402.6
5 Gabrichidze Irakli GEO 77.00A139.0 144.0 146.0 6 167.0 173.0 178.0 6 319.0 398.2
6 Myrholt Roger B. NOR 76.75A132.0 136.0 138.0 9 169.0 173.0 177.0 4 313.0 391.4
7 Bezyk Vladyslav UKR 76.80A133.0 138.0 141.0 7 161.0 166.0 167.0 7 308.0 385.0
8 Alban Hoxha ALB 76.45A137.0 142.0 145.0 8 160.0 165.0 168.0 8 302.0 378.4
9 Georgiev Nikolai BUL 76.25A130.0 135.0 136.0 10 160.0 167.0 169.0 9 290.0 363.9
10 Stransky Petr CZE 76.40A122.0 127.0 130.0 11 148.0 148.0 153.0 12 275.0 344.7
11 Sorek Yoav ISR 76.15A115.0 120.0 123.0 12 145.0 150.0 153.0 10 270.0 339.0
Skaerlund Sebastian Robert DEN 76.85A116.0 116.0 116.0 145.0 150.0 153.0 11 --- 0.0
Erdogdu Celil TUR 76.95A145.0 149.0 151.0 3 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karapetyan Andranik ARM 83.60A160.0 170.0 176.0 1 190.0 193.0 --- 1 369.0 441.6
2 Chepik Roman RUS 84.45A150.0 153.0 155.0 2 185.0 190.0 192.0 2 347.0 413.3
3 Konotop Igor UKR 82.60A145.0 149.0 151.0 4 181.0 186.0 190.0 4 339.0 408.1
4 Vautard Brandon FRA 84.80A135.0 140.0 140.0 9 186.0 191.0 191.0 3 331.0 393.4
5 Stoian Doru Ilie ROU 84.20A148.0 152.0 154.0 3 175.0 182.0 182.0 7 329.0 392.4
6 Kmegy Mate HUN 84.45A142.0 142.0 145.0 6 175.0 180.0 181.0 5 326.0 388.2
7 Hrushko Ruslan BLR 84.50A145.0 151.0 151.0 7 175.0 180.0 187.0 6 325.0 386.9
8 Fernandez Alberto ESP 83.00A145.0 145.0 145.0 5 170.0 --- --- 9 315.0 378.3
9 Sowa Mateusz POL 83.40B130.0 134.0 137.0 10 160.0 165.0 166.0 10 303.0 363.0
10 Kolar Josef  CZE 84.70B127.0 132.0 134.0 11 161.0 166.0 166.0 11 293.0 348.5
11 Peltokangas Antti FIN 84.70B114.0 118.0 120.0 12 145.0 152.0 155.0 12 275.0 327.1
Goljasz Daniel POL 83.45A140.0 143.0 143.0 8 182.0 182.0 185.0 --- 0.0
Zakirov Fail RUS 84.50A150.0 150.0 150.0 173.0 180.0 181.0 8 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mkrtchyan Hakob ARM 89.95A160.0 166.0 166.0 3 200.0 208.0 --- 1 368.0 425.8
2 Plyesnoy Anton UKR 93.70A165.0 169.0 172.0 1 195.0 202.0 202.0 4 367.0 417.4
3 Haranin Siarhei BLR 93.50A158.0 163.0 163.0 4 197.0 203.0 203.0 2 355.0 404.1
4 Zakashevskyy Pavlo UKR 93.90A157.0 161.0 161.0 2 193.0 199.0 201.0 5 354.0 402.2
5 Kulikov Ilya UKR 93.45A152.0 158.0 158.0 5 186.0 191.0 196.0 3 348.0 396.2
6 Magamadov Yunus RUS 93.65A150.0 150.0 150.0 7 190.0 196.0 198.0 6 340.0 386.8
7 Perthel Kurt GER 93.70A148.0 152.0 155.0 6 180.0 185.0 188.0 9 340.0 386.7
8 Griskovs Janis LAT 93.55A149.0 149.0 149.0 9 180.0 188.0 192.0 8 337.0 383.5
9 Varlamov Michael GER 93.30A140.0 145.0 148.0 10 178.0 184.0 188.0 7 336.0 382.8
10 Barth Bartlomiej POL 93.75A145.0 150.0 153.0 8 175.0 180.0 180.0 12 325.0 369.5
11 Bozan Ahmet TUR 93.90B138.0 138.0 143.0 11 165.0 171.0 176.0 10 319.0 362.5
12 Ostrovsky Viktor SVK 93.35B130.0 136.0 140.0 12 169.0 175.0 180.0 11 315.0 358.8
13 Antanaitis Laurynas LTU 93.25B135.0 139.0 139.0 15 160.0 166.0 166.0 13 295.0 336.2
14 Abitbol Kfir ISR 92.45B130.0 135.0 135.0 14 155.0 155.0 155.0 16 290.0 331.6
15 Diakovasilis Jacob Alexander Panayotis DEN 93.45B121.0 126.0 130.0 17 156.0 160.0 164.0 14 286.0 325.6
16 Thomsen Ole Lykke DEN 93.30B124.0 124.0 128.0 16 157.0 163.0 163.0 15 285.0 324.7
Ekberg Klas SWE 92.30B136.0 136.0 141.0 13 165.0 165.0 166.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Petrov Fedor RUS 104.70A165.0 165.0 170.0 2 203.0 208.0 --- 1 378.0 412.4
2 Khetsuriani Dato GEO 104.30A167.0 171.0 174.0 1 201.0 207.0 207.0 3 375.0 409.7
3 Hoza Volodymyr UKR 100.00A165.0 166.0 166.0 3 195.0 200.0 204.0 4 366.0 405.8
4 Buriachek Bohdan UKR 104.10A157.0 161.0 161.0 4 191.0 201.0 206.0 2 362.0 395.7
5 Roman Mircea Andrei ROU 102.50A156.0 161.0 161.0 5 185.0 185.0 185.0 6 341.0 374.8
6 Keskitalo Hannes FIN 103.20A140.0 145.0 148.0 7 185.0 192.0 192.0 5 337.0 369.5
7 Koch Florian AUT 103.50A150.0 150.0 150.0 6 170.0 175.0 175.0 8 320.0 350.5
8 Sowka Szymon POL 97.05A135.0 140.0 144.0 8 167.0 181.0 181.0 9 307.0 344.3
9 Hanacek Jan ALB 99.80A130.0 135.0 135.0 9 163.0 168.0 170.0 7 305.0 338.4
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Martirosyan Simon ARM 114.30A190.0 200.0 200.0 1 230.0 231.0 --- 1 420.0 446.0
2 Chkheidze Giorgi GEO 130.20A177.0 183.0 190.0 2 218.0 225.0 235.0 2 408.0 420.1
3 Turmanidze Bakari  GEO 151.70A175.0 175.0 182.0 3 210.0 217.0 217.0 5 399.0 401.8
4 Mzhachyk Aliaksei BLR 141.90A175.0 178.0 183.0 4 211.0 218.0 223.0 4 396.0 401.9
5 Kajdoci Tamas SRB 141.60A165.0 171.0 172.0 5 213.0 220.0 223.0 3 395.0 401.0
6 Lebedev Ilya BLR 138.30A163.0 170.0 176.0 6 205.0 216.0 219.0 6 375.0 382.0
7 Falkowski Julian POL 132.50A150.0 155.0 160.0 7 190.0 200.0 205.0 7 360.0 369.4
8 Rozanski Dariusz POL 108.10A145.0 150.0 153.0 8 177.0 187.0 191.0 8 340.0 367.1


Weightlifters: 82
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 625