Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Junior European Championships
2018-10-19 Zamosc (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dimitrova Dayana BUL 47.85A72.0 74.0 --- 1 92.0 --- --- 1 164.0 260.6
2 Karakol Gamze TUR 48.00A68.0 68.0 70.0 4 84.0 87.0 91.0 2 161.0 255.2
3 Kozina Kseniya RUS 47.95A65.0 68.0 70.0 3 83.0 87.0 88.0 4 153.0 242.7
4 Imperio Giulia ITA 47.70A65.0 69.0 71.0 2 80.0 84.0 86.0 7 151.0 240.5
5 Dumitrescu Bianca-Daniela ROU 47.60A65.0 68.0 71.0 5 82.0 85.0 86.0 5 150.0 239.3
6 Dogan Ayse TUR 47.90A67.0 70.0 71.0 6 82.0 85.0 85.0 6 149.0 236.6
7 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata POL 47.95A63.0 67.0 67.0 8 80.0 86.0 86.0 3 149.0 236.4
8 Mukkala Kirsi Marja FIN 48.00A64.0 64.0 68.0 7 74.0 77.0 80.0 8 141.0 223.5
9 Grabucea Ecaterina MDA 45.25A53.0 56.0 58.0 9 73.0 76.0 78.0 9 134.0 222.8
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Novitskaia Kristina RUS 53.00A80.0 83.0 85.0 1 100.0 103.0 106.0 1 191.0 280.8
2 Konotop Kamila UKR 52.40A79.0 82.0 84.0 2 94.0 96.0 98.0 4 182.0 269.8
3 Magistris Lucrezia ITA 52.85A80.0 84.0 86.0 3 95.0 98.0 99.0 3 179.0 263.7
4 Azimova Sabina AZE 52.85A73.0 76.0 76.0 7 94.0 98.0 100.0 2 176.0 259.3
5 Sheleh Natalya BLR 52.90A77.0 81.0 81.0 5 93.0 97.0 99.0 5 174.0 256.2
6 Hanhur Mariia UKR 52.90A78.0 81.0 81.0 4 94.0 97.0 98.0 7 172.0 253.2
7 Morrow Fraer GBR 52.45A73.0 76.0 76.0 6 94.0 94.0 98.0 6 170.0 251.9
8 Rigaud Garance Ariette Ouiza FRA 52.65A72.0 75.0 75.0 8 92.0 96.0 99.0 8 167.0 246.7
9 Walzak Pauline GER 52.95A68.0 70.0 72.0 9 87.0 87.0 89.0 10 159.0 233.9
10 Staneva Viktoria BUL 52.80A64.0 67.0 70.0 11 83.0 88.0 90.0 9 155.0 228.5
11 Grigoras Bianca Gean ROU 52.85A65.0 68.0 70.0 10 84.0 87.0 87.0 11 154.0 226.9
12 Hincu Teodora MDA 51.95A63.0 65.0 68.0 12 75.0 79.0 81.0 12 146.0 217.8
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cakin Aysegul TUR 57.80A84.0 86.0 88.0 3 106.0 110.0 115.0 1 198.0 274.1
2 Olaru Raluca Andreea ROU 57.55A84.0 87.0 90.0 1 103.0 107.0 110.0 2 197.0 273.5
3 Penciu Andreea ROU 57.60A84.0 87.0 89.0 2 100.0 103.0 107.0 3 196.0 272.0
4 Tymoshchuk Mariia UKR 58.00A81.0 81.0 85.0 4 99.0 102.0 102.0 5 187.0 258.3
5 Furdik Irina RUS 57.75A80.0 83.0 85.0 5 99.0 102.0 105.0 4 185.0 256.3
6 Piccinno Chiara ITA 56.70A75.0 75.0 80.0 6 90.0 95.0 99.0 6 179.0 251.0
7 Corbu Giulia ITA 57.40A73.0 76.0 78.0 7 93.0 93.0 93.0 8 171.0 237.8
8 Sireteanu Dorina MDA 57.20A73.0 73.0 76.0 9 90.0 93.0 95.0 7 169.0 235.6
9 Koltowska Patrycja POL 57.95A75.0 77.0 79.0 8 85.0 88.0 90.0 9 165.0 228.0
10 Ciobanu Tatiana MDA 57.75A68.0 71.0 73.0 10 84.0 87.0 87.0 10 160.0 221.6
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Koha Rebeka LAT 59.95A95.0 100.0 --- 1 115.0 120.0 --- 1 220.0 297.4
2 Levent Nuray TUR 62.20A87.0 90.0 92.0 2 107.0 111.0 115.0 2 207.0 273.4
3 Valodzka Siuzanna BLR 62.15A86.0 89.0 91.0 3 105.0 110.0 113.0 4 201.0 265.6
4 Grigoriu Maria Luana ROU 62.50A86.0 89.0 90.0 5 108.0 111.0 115.0 3 197.0 259.4
5 Shaymanova Natalia RUS 61.80A83.0 86.0 88.0 4 104.0 108.0 108.0 5 196.0 259.9
6 Kirychuk Alina UKR 62.85A77.0 80.0 82.0 10 103.0 108.0 112.0 6 190.0 249.4
7 Ilie Mihaela ROU 62.35A82.0 85.0 87.0 7 104.0 109.0 109.0 8 189.0 249.3
8 Nuiro Naomi FRA 62.40A80.0 84.0 87.0 8 100.0 105.0 110.0 7 189.0 249.2
9 Ilkhanova Kateryna UKR 62.65A80.0 83.0 86.0 6 98.0 102.0 102.0 9 188.0 247.2
10 Cilcic Ecaterina MDA 62.45A80.0 83.0 83.0 9 100.0 100.0 103.0 11 183.0 241.1
11 Graillot Vicky FRA 62.10A75.0 75.0 80.0 14 97.0 100.0 104.0 10 175.0 231.4
12 Talastera Suvi FIN 62.90B78.0 80.0 80.0 12 94.0 98.0 98.0 13 174.0 228.3
13 Davila Susana ESP 62.80B75.0 78.0 78.0 13 95.0 95.0 98.0 12 173.0 227.2
14 Aradottir Birna ISL 61.20B73.0 79.0 81.0 11 83.0 88.0 92.0 14 169.0 225.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Alexe Alexandra ROU 67.80A86.0 90.0 92.0 1 107.0 111.0 113.0 3 203.0 254.9
2 Hernandez Ilia ESP 68.30A82.0 86.0 88.0 3 110.0 115.0 115.0 2 203.0 253.9
3 Andreeva Mariia RUS 66.80A88.0 91.0 91.0 2 107.0 110.0 113.0 4 201.0 254.5
4 Altun Berfin TUR 67.35A85.0 85.0 85.0 4 110.0 115.0 118.0 1 200.0 252.1
5 Fomina Anna SWE 66.85A82.0 87.0 89.0 5 100.0 105.0 111.0 5 187.0 236.7
6 Fernezova Eliska SVK 66.50A75.0 79.0 81.0 7 98.0 101.0 101.0 6 180.0 228.5
7 Kozuchowska Marta POL 63.50A75.0 78.0 80.0 6 95.0 98.0 100.0 7 178.0 232.2
8 Selin Jutta FIN 67.95A74.0 77.0 80.0 8 94.0 94.0 100.0 8 171.0 214.5
9 Gude Line DEN 68.60B64.0 67.0 70.0 10 84.0 86.0 90.0 9 160.0 199.6
10 Rosendahl Freja Obel DEN 68.20B72.0 75.0 77.0 9 81.0 84.0 86.0 10 159.0 199.0
Durante Alessia ITA 68.75A88.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Narin Dilara TUR 74.85A88.0 88.0 92.0 3 118.0 120.0 --- 1 212.0 252.8
2 Tydyyakova Tatiana RUS 74.50A87.0 90.0 93.0 2 110.0 117.0 119.0 2 210.0 251.0
3 Rubanovich Nicole ISR 72.95A93.0 97.0 99.0 1 105.0 110.0 112.0 3 209.0 252.4
4 Senicova Nicole SVK 74.80A85.0 85.0 91.0 5 107.0 111.0 111.0 4 196.0 233.8
5 Minkova Diana BLR 74.45A83.0 87.0 87.0 7 105.0 105.0 108.0 5 191.0 228.4
6 Mityko Veronika HUN 73.10A79.0 82.0 84.0 6 97.0 101.0 103.0 7 187.0 225.6
7 Barzak Wiktoria POL 74.85A75.0 79.0 82.0 8 100.0 105.0 109.0 6 184.0 219.4
8 Rutkowska Milena POL 69.10A80.0 83.0 85.0 4 97.0 101.0 101.0 8 182.0 226.2
9 Stepanyuk Anastasiya UKR 69.50A73.0 76.0 79.0 9 85.0 89.0 91.0 9 167.0 206.9
10 Dermicek Hermana CRO 69.10A62.0 65.0 68.0 10 75.0 80.0 82.0 10 150.0 186.4
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Riazanova Daria RUS 87.80A96.0 100.0 100.0 2 125.0 131.0 135.0 1 231.0 257.0
2 Fischer Sarah AUT 87.75A98.0 101.0 103.0 1 123.0 129.0 135.0 2 230.0 255.9
3 Boynuegri Tugce TUR 86.30A93.0 97.0 100.0 3 112.0 116.0 117.0 5 214.0 239.7
4 Aghabekyan Diana BEL 89.60A84.0 84.0 89.0 5 109.0 116.0 119.0 3 208.0 229.6
5 Schreiber Chantal GER 88.50A84.0 88.0 92.0 6 109.0 114.0 118.0 4 206.0 228.5
6 Vlasenko Anastasiya UKR 89.85A87.0 90.0 94.0 4 109.0 114.0 117.0 6 204.0 225.0
7 Uziak Elzbieta POL 89.50A81.0 84.0 85.0 9 103.0 109.0 111.0 7 190.0 209.9
8 Krylov Mona ISR 85.30A80.0 80.0 84.0 8 100.0 104.0 105.0 8 189.0 212.6
9 Boros Viktoria HUN 87.60A80.0 85.0 87.0 7 97.0 102.0 105.0 9 189.0 210.4
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Magdalena POL 122.40A98.0 101.0 103.0 1 128.0 133.0 136.0 2 239.0 243.2
2 Dalalyan Arpine ARM 115.60A95.0 100.0 102.0 4 132.0 137.0 145.0 1 232.0 238.5
3 Gunal Melike TUR 110.50A95.0 95.0 99.0 3 118.0 124.0 127.0 3 226.0 234.5
4 Zubko Anna RUS 105.20A93.0 97.0 100.0 2 118.0 124.0 127.0 4 224.0 235.2
5 Ivanova Dzhesika BUL 82.55A85.0 90.0 94.0 5 105.0 110.0 117.0 5 211.0 240.6
6 Gyurus Barbara HUN 124.50A82.0 86.0 88.0 6 101.0 106.0 106.0 6 192.0 194.9
7 Janiak Julia POL 92.20A77.0 77.0 79.0 7 93.0 97.0 97.0 7 176.0 192.3
8 Crnjac Ana CRO 102.40A60.0 60.0 67.0 8 75.0 80.0 83.0 8 143.0 151.2


Weightlifters: 83
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 519