Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Junior European Championships
2018-10-19 Zamosc (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lungu Daniel MDA 55.80A102.0 106.0 110.0 2 122.0 126.0 130.0 2 240.0 368.5
2 Zalipskyy Pavlo UKR 56.00A106.0 110.0 112.0 1 125.0 128.0 131.0 6 240.0 367.5
3 Massidda Sergio ITA 55.70A105.0 110.0 111.0 4 129.0 133.0 136.0 1 238.0 365.9
4 Luca Marian Cristian ROU 55.95A103.0 107.0 111.0 3 126.0 130.0 134.0 4 237.0 363.2
5 Iancu Ionadi Valenti ROU 55.90A95.0 100.0 103.0 6 125.0 130.0 133.0 3 230.0 352.7
6 Mnatsakanyan Hamlet AZE 55.95A95.0 100.0 104.0 7 130.0 130.0 130.0 5 230.0 352.4
7 Dzhafarov Ravil RUS 55.95A97.0 101.0 101.0 5 118.0 123.0 131.0 7 224.0 343.2
8 Veliji Mihnet KOS 53.70A45.0 47.0 47.0 8 57.0 60.0 60.0 8 104.0 164.4
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Laptseu Henadz BLR 61.95A125.0 130.0 135.0 2 147.0 153.0 161.0 1 291.0 414.7
2 Garaev Zulfat RUS 61.15A124.0 129.0 134.0 1 146.0 152.0 156.0 2 290.0 416.9
3 Kara Ramazan TUR 61.80A110.0 114.0 117.0 5 145.0 148.0 150.0 4 267.0 381.1
4 Ruiu Davide ITA 61.35A115.0 118.0 120.0 4 145.0 147.0 148.0 5 266.0 381.6
5 Sukhotskyi Dmytro UKR 61.65A115.0 119.0 120.0 6 140.0 145.0 150.0 3 265.0 378.9
6 Gungor Isa TUR 61.90A117.0 120.0 120.0 3 135.0 140.0 145.0 7 260.0 370.7
7 Pedrak Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu FRA 61.90A112.0 112.0 112.0 8 135.0 140.0 146.0 6 258.0 367.8
8 Gasimov Rustam AZE 61.60A114.0 114.0 114.0 7 138.0 143.0 143.0 9 252.0 360.5
9 Vladisavljev Stevan SRB 60.85A105.0 110.0 110.0 9 130.0 135.0 138.0 8 248.0 357.8
10 Musteata Mihail MDA 61.55A100.0 100.0 106.0 11 115.0 120.0 125.0 10 231.0 330.6
Florea Robert-George ROU 61.80A103.0 108.0 111.0 10 143.0 143.0 146.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dumitrascu Paul ROU 68.70A128.0 132.0 135.0 6 170.0 175.0 --- 1 302.0 402.5
2 Grigoryan Armen ARM 68.70A130.0 130.0 136.0 3 159.0 160.0 165.0 3 301.0 401.2
3 Ilhan Ramazan TUR 68.60A136.0 138.0 139.0 1 155.0 159.0 161.0 4 300.0 400.2
4 Zharnouski Ilya BLR 68.80A134.0 138.0 138.0 2 154.0 158.0 161.0 5 299.0 398.1
5 Kudlaszyk Piotr Mateusz POL 68.90A128.0 131.0 133.0 7 158.0 162.0 166.0 2 297.0 395.1
6 Robu Marin MDA 68.75A135.0 135.0 140.0 4 157.0 157.0 165.0 7 292.0 389.0
7 Kaskulov Aslan RUS 68.90A125.0 131.0 135.0 5 151.0 156.0 162.0 8 291.0 387.2
8 Gryshyn Taras UKR 68.30A122.0 122.0 122.0 10 153.0 159.0 165.0 6 281.0 375.9
9 Genchev Valentin BUL 69.00A120.0 124.0 126.0 8 150.0 155.0 160.0 9 281.0 373.5
10 Huber Moritz GER 68.70B115.0 120.0 123.0 9 140.0 145.0 150.0 10 273.0 363.9
11 Griscenko Artjoms LAT 68.50A115.0 120.0 124.0 11 145.0 148.0 148.0 11 265.0 353.8
12 Prijic Korino CRO 67.25B95.0 100.0 103.0 12 120.0 125.0 127.0 12 223.0 301.2
13 Kulas Filip BIH 67.45B80.0 85.0 88.0 13 100.0 101.0 104.0 13 189.0 254.8
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lozka Ihar BLR 76.85A140.0 143.0 145.0 2 175.0 179.0 182.0 1 327.0 408.6
2 Harutyunyan Raffik ARM 76.85A142.0 146.0 150.0 1 176.0 180.0 183.0 2 326.0 407.3
3 Korneluk Przemyslaw POL 76.95A135.0 140.0 142.0 3 170.0 174.0 174.0 3 316.0 394.6
4 Mytrofanov Vitaliy UKR 76.75A137.0 137.0 141.0 4 165.0 170.0 174.0 4 311.0 388.9
5 Alam Omed DEN 76.95A135.0 139.0 142.0 7 166.0 171.0 174.0 5 305.0 380.8
6 Vasilonoks Arturs LAT 76.50A133.0 137.0 140.0 6 158.0 163.0 167.0 9 303.0 379.5
7 Yuksel Batuhan TUR 76.20A128.0 134.0 137.0 9 160.0 164.0 168.0 7 301.0 377.8
8 Patarashvili Gigi GEO 76.35A128.0 132.0 136.0 10 157.0 163.0 163.0 8 299.0 374.9
9 Suliani Fabio ITA 72.55A135.0 138.0 142.0 8 160.0 167.0 167.0 11 298.0 384.5
10 Murray Christopher John GBR 75.10A130.0 134.0 137.0 12 160.0 164.0 168.0 6 298.0 377.1
11 Beben Patryk POL 76.85A135.0 140.0 140.0 11 155.0 160.0 161.0 13 290.0 362.3
12 Narcisi Roel ITA 76.40A118.0 122.0 122.0 15 162.0 162.0 162.0 10 284.0 356.0
13 Epton Jason SCO 77.00B124.0 124.0 124.0 14 150.0 157.0 161.0 12 281.0 350.7
14 Skapec Vladimir SVK 76.15B120.0 125.0 130.0 13 145.0 150.0 153.0 14 280.0 351.6
15 Sircelj David SLO 76.75B103.0 107.0 111.0 16 130.0 136.0 140.0 15 247.0 308.8
16 Kaikkonen Samuel FIN 76.50B105.0 105.0 105.0 17 125.0 130.0 132.0 16 230.0 288.1
17 Fetaovski Bleron KOS 75.85B82.0 86.0 88.0 18 95.0 97.0 102.0 17 184.0 231.5
18 Cakaj Drin KOS 72.80B70.0 74.0 74.0 19 92.0 95.0 100.0 18 169.0 217.6
Aghanyan Ara ARM 76.40A135.0 140.0 143.0 5 169.0 169.0 169.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Davitadze Revaz GEO 84.85A158.0 163.0 165.0 1 186.0 192.0 196.0 2 361.0 429.0
2 Suharevs Ritvars LAT 84.35A154.0 159.0 164.0 2 186.0 192.0 196.0 1 360.0 429.0
3 Adamus Bartlomiej POL 84.80A151.0 155.0 158.0 3 185.0 186.0 192.0 3 344.0 408.9
4 Ciobanu Tudor MDA 84.70A145.0 150.0 154.0 5 184.0 191.0 192.0 5 338.0 402.0
5 Serdyukov Anton UKR 84.50A148.0 153.0 156.0 4 178.0 --- --- 8 334.0 397.7
6 Mezinskis Armands LAT 83.95A139.0 144.0 144.0 8 174.0 179.0 184.0 4 328.0 391.8
7 Kakabadze  Nodari  GEO 84.40A145.0 150.0 152.0 7 175.0 182.0 187.0 6 327.0 389.6
8 Shogenov Alim RUS 82.95A142.0 146.0 146.0 6 170.0 177.0 182.0 9 323.0 388.0
9 Steposhin Ilya BLR 84.85A142.0 147.0 147.0 10 173.0 179.0 182.0 7 321.0 381.4
10 Coskun Samet TUR 83.60B135.0 140.0 142.0 9 164.0 170.0 173.0 10 312.0 373.4
11 Yakut Esref TUR 84.80A140.0 140.0 140.0 11 170.0 170.0 174.0 11 310.0 368.5
12 Faretie Sony FRA 84.10B125.0 130.0 133.0 12 158.0 162.0 167.0 12 300.0 358.0
13 Margulis Bronislav ISR 84.00B121.0 126.0 129.0 13 153.0 159.0 163.0 13 288.0 343.9
14 Nadeem Murtaza GBR 81.00B115.0 121.0 121.0 14 139.0 45.0 151.0 14 272.0 330.6
15 Postek Matej SVK 82.15B115.0 120.0 123.0 15 145.0 150.0 153.0 15 270.0 325.9
16 Plosnic Daniel CRO 83.45B95.0 101.0 105.0 16 120.0 125.0 130.0 16 235.0 281.5
Ficco Cristiano Giuseppe ITA 83.85A145.0 145.0 145.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tsikhantsou Yauheni BLR 93.55A170.0 178.0 --- 1 207.0 207.0 207.0 1 385.0 438.1
2 Babakyan Samvel ARM 92.75A155.0 160.0 165.0 4 196.0 204.0 206.0 2 361.0 412.3
3 Pyrohov Kyryll UKR 93.80A160.0 165.0 168.0 2 185.0 190.0 192.0 4 360.0 409.2
4 Avagyan Karen ARM 89.90A158.0 161.0 165.0 3 189.0 189.0 193.0 3 358.0 414.3
5 Szmeja Pawel POL 93.65A152.0 156.0 159.0 5 176.0 181.0 186.0 6 340.0 386.8
6 Pushmin Artem RUS 93.90A146.0 151.0 151.0 6 180.0 186.0 191.0 9 331.0 376.1
7 Curcuruto Matteo ITA 93.65A148.0 153.0 153.0 8 177.0 180.0 180.0 7 328.0 373.1
8 Romanak Tomas SVK 93.80A138.0 142.0 146.0 9 172.0 176.0 180.0 8 326.0 370.6
9 Yantsevych Yevheniy UKR 92.30A148.0 151.0 152.0 7 177.0 181.0 181.0 10 325.0 371.9
10 Mert Ertan TUR 93.40A138.0 142.0 145.0 10 175.0 181.0 181.0 5 323.0 367.8
11 Andrijauskas Karolis LTU 93.15B121.0 121.0 128.0 12 160.0 165.0 171.0 11 293.0 334.0
12 Trebichavsky Jan Marek SVK 93.85B131.0 131.0 133.0 11 150.0 161.0 161.0 12 283.0 321.6
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chkheidze Irakli GEO 102.00A163.0 167.0 170.0 1 202.0 209.0 216.0 1 386.0 425.0
2 Fischer David BUL 104.40A162.0 162.0 165.0 5 200.0 205.0 211.0 2 367.0 400.8
3 Martirosyan Arsen ARM 99.40A160.0 165.0 170.0 2 201.0 201.0 201.0 3 366.0 406.8
4 Vagaitsev Daniil RUS 104.80A155.0 160.0 164.0 3 192.0 200.0 201.0 4 356.0 388.3
5 Arlionak Andrei BLR 104.50A157.0 163.0 163.0 4 188.0 200.0 200.0 5 351.0 383.2
6 Kurouski Kanstantsin BLR 104.70A145.0 150.0 155.0 6 170.0 178.0 183.0 6 338.0 368.8
7 Izdebski Marcin POL 104.60A145.0 149.0 153.0 7 175.0 181.0 181.0 9 328.0 358.0
8 Sakkas Jordan WAL 103.50A138.0 142.0 146.0 8 175.0 180.0 184.0 7 326.0 357.1
9 Vinci Alessandro ITA 103.80A143.0 143.0 143.0 9 170.0 180.0 191.0 8 323.0 353.4
10 Paulus Samuel SVK 102.20A125.0 130.0 133.0 10 155.0 155.0 160.0 10 293.0 322.4
11 Galdikas Darius LTU 100.40A120.0 125.0 125.0 11 150.0 155.0 160.0 11 275.0 304.5
Peltonen Roni FIN 102.60A146.0 146.0 147.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ziaziulin Eduard BLR 135.00A183.0 190.0 190.0 1 215.0 223.0 --- 1 413.0 422.4
2 Varazdat Lalayan ARM 139.50A175.0 180.0 184.0 2 210.0 222.0 230.0 2 406.0 413.1
3 Gogichaev Dmitrii RUS 130.40A165.0 170.0 175.0 6 202.0 208.0 216.0 3 386.0 397.3
4 Hanzenko Oleh UKR 147.90A167.0 172.0 176.0 3 195.0 201.0 206.0 4 377.0 380.6
5 Naniyev Arsen RUS 118.10A165.0 171.0 176.0 4 190.0 200.0 207.0 5 371.0 390.5
6 Wegrzyn Jakub POL 135.50A165.0 170.0 171.0 5 195.0 200.0 201.0 6 366.0 374.1
7 Kaplan Yildiray TUR 123.30A155.0 160.0 160.0 7 185.0 190.0 195.0 7 345.0 359.3
8 Klevtsov Nikita EST 122.30A137.0 142.0 146.0 9 168.0 174.0 178.0 8 324.0 338.1
9 Knietas Mantas LTU 106.10A110.0 115.0 120.0 10 145.0 150.0 150.0 9 265.0 287.9
Hollo Szilard HUN 145.00A145.0 150.0 153.0 8 185.0 185.0 185.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 102
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 824