Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

3 rd Youth Olymipc Games
2018-10-06 Buenos Aires (ARG)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Echandia Zarate Katherin Oriana VEN 43.90A67.0 70.0 72.0 1 88.0 90.0 93.0 1 162.0 276.3
2 Nguyen Thi Thu Trang VIE 43.96A68.0 68.0 72.0 2 75.0 79.0 79.0 3 147.0 250.5
3 Karasakal Sumeyye Nida TUR 43.93A57.0 60.0 63.0 3 73.0 75.0 78.0 2 138.0 235.3
4 Santiago Adamaris PUR 46.63A52.0 55.0 60.0 4 70.0 73.0 75.0 4 128.0 207.7
5 Ravakiniaina Berthine MAD 43.51A35.0 40.0 45.0 5 47.0 50.0 53.0 5 90.0 154.7
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hernandez Vieyra Yesica Yadira MEX 47.24A72.0 72.0 74.0 2 92.0 95.0 97.0 1 171.0 274.5
2 Santoya Ortiz Yineth Milena COL 47.71A72.0 74.0 76.0 1 82.0 86.0 91.0 4 162.0 258.0
3 Cambei Mihaela Valen ROU 47.64A67.0 70.0 72.0 4 84.0 88.0 90.0 2 158.0 251.9
4 Ortiz Dahiana DOM 47.58A68.0 70.0 72.0 3 86.0 89.0 90.0 3 156.0 249.0
5 Soren Sneha IND 47.91A64.0 67.0 67.0 5 84.0 84.0 87.0 5 151.0 239.7
6 Ahmed Maryam Sharif Abdulmajeed BRN 46.56A43.0 43.0 47.0 6 57.0 62.0 62.0 6 105.0 170.6
Imperio Giulia ITA 47.71A67.0 67.0 67.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baltag Sabina ROU 52.96A72.0 75.0 77.0 2 96.0 100.0 100.0 1 177.0 260.4
2 Junkar Acero Kely Valentina COL 52.41A73.0 76.0 78.0 1 94.0 98.0 100.0 2 176.0 260.9
3 Vinatasari Nur INA 52.72A72.0 76.0 77.0 3 90.0 95.0 95.0 3 162.0 239.1
4 Arva Cintia Andrea HUN 52.34A63.0 66.0 69.0 4 83.0 88.0 91.0 4 157.0 233.0
5 Valdiviezo Saldarriaga Gianella Tatiana PER 52.49A60.0 63.0 65.0 5 75.0 78.0 80.0 6 143.0 211.8
6 Pryor Ellie WAL 52.73A58.0 61.0 63.0 6 75.0 78.0 81.0 5 142.0 209.6
7 Power Maddison AUS 52.79A58.0 60.0 60.0 7 75.0 77.0 80.0 7 137.0 202.0
8 Sabri Nour El Houda ALG 53.00A47.0 51.0 53.0 8 65.0 70.0 76.0 8 117.0 172.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Belkhir Ghofrane TUN 0.00A85.0 88.0 90.0 1 105.0 107.0 108.0 1 196.0 0.0
2 Said Neama Said Fahmi EGY 0.00A80.0 85.0 87.0 2 100.0 106.0 107.0 2 194.0 0.0
3 Brown Peyton USA 0.00A80.0 84.0 85.0 3 97.0 101.0 106.0 3 186.0 0.0
4 Yusuf Islamiat NGR 0.00A73.0 73.0 78.0 4 90.0 95.0 95.0 4 173.0 0.0
5 Kardara Maria GRE 0.00A73.0 76.0 81.0 5 85.0 90.0 93.0 5 166.0 0.0
6 Rzazade Lala AZE 0.00A63.0 70.0 70.0 6 76.0 80.0 80.0 6 150.0 0.0
7 Owusu Sandra Mensimah GHA 0.00A62.0 65.0 67.0 7 77.0 80.0 80.0 7 142.0 0.0
8 Waneasi Betty SOL 0.00A53.0 57.0 61.0 8 67.0 72.0 75.0 8 129.0 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fayzullaeva Kumushkhon UZB 62.51A90.0 94.0 94.0 1 113.0 117.0 124.0 1 218.0 287.1
2 Chontavin Thipwara THA 62.40A85.0 88.0 91.0 3 108.0 114.0 124.0 2 202.0 266.3
3 Shatova Galya BUL 62.47A85.0 90.0 94.0 2 102.0 106.0 111.0 3 201.0 264.8
4 Casadevall Maria Luz ARG 61.85A81.0 85.0 88.0 4 101.0 101.0 105.0 4 190.0 251.8
5 Rutkowska Paulina POL 61.34A81.0 84.0 86.0 5 100.0 103.0 107.0 5 187.0 249.1
6 Uepa Maximina NRU 62.93A77.0 80.0 82.0 6 95.0 101.0 101.0 6 183.0 240.0
7 Lent Ketty MRI 61.82A70.0 75.0 79.0 7 92.0 98.0 102.0 7 173.0 229.4
8 Hashimoto Sumire JPN 62.26A65.0 70.0 75.0 8 85.0 91.0 95.0 8 170.0 224.4
9 Rios Manriquez Yerika Denisse CHI 62.46A63.0 63.0 66.0 9 75.0 80.0 80.0 9 146.0 192.3
10 Vassallo Shelby MLT 62.90A59.0 62.0 64.0 10 72.0 76.0 80.0 10 138.0 181.0
Song Kuk Hyang PRK 62.98A100.0 100.0 100.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Khamhaeng Supatchanin THA 91.04A98.0 101.0 104.0 1 125.0 129.0 132.0 1 236.0 259.1
2 Narin Dilara TUR 76.05A90.0 90.0 92.0 4 118.0 121.0 126.0 2 218.0 258.0
3 Davronova Dolera UZB 90.02A91.0 91.0 92.0 5 120.0 125.0 127.0 3 217.0 239.2
4 Andrews-Nahu Kanah Shenelle NZL 83.17A90.0 95.0 100.0 2 107.0 112.0 116.0 4 211.0 239.9
5 Paredes Arreaga Bella Nancy ECU 75.31A85.0 90.0 93.0 6 105.0 110.0 113.0 5 203.0 241.3
6 Blanco Irene T ESP 86.43A80.0 80.0 83.0 7 95.0 100.0 103.0 7 186.0 208.2
7 Gombosuren Enerel MGL 71.03A72.0 72.0 75.0 9 100.0 104.0 108.0 6 179.0 219.2
8 Maldonado Panjoj Maria Alejandra GUA 70.71A71.0 74.0 76.0 8 93.0 97.0 97.0 8 169.0 207.4
9 Bahtyyarova Sangiza TKM 78.22A67.0 70.0 72.0 10 83.0 86.0 90.0 9 156.0 182.2
10 Dermicek Hermana CRO 69.62A65.0 68.0 68.0 12 75.0 78.0 81.0 10 146.0 180.7
11 Almadani Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad Kamel UAE 75.10A60.0 65.0 66.0 11 70.0 75.0 76.0 11 142.0 169.1
Gyurjyan Liana ARM 73.49A88.0 92.0 94.0 3 116.0 116.0 116.0 --- 0.0
Fiapule Lesila SAM 109.53A90.0 92.0 92.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 52
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 420