Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127684
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

25 th Polish Championships
2018-09-28 Kobierzyce (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Omega 48.0060.0 62.0 65.0 1 77.0 80.0 82.0 1 144.0 228.2
2 Kudlaszyk Paulina LKS Budowlani 46.7558.0 61.0 61.0 2 72.0 76.0 79.0 3 140.0 226.7
3 Zawada Justyna KU AZS AJD 48.0056.0 56.0 60.0 4 72.0 78.0 78.0 4 128.0 202.9
4 Celinska Myslaw Klaudia WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.3552.0 54.0 56.0 3 64.0 68.0 70.0 5 126.0 201.9
5 Olubek Klaudia LKS Omega 74.9550.0 51.0 52.0 5 64.0 69.0 71.0 6 121.0 144.2
6 Leszczynska Karolina LSSS Start 45.3545.0 48.0 50.0 6 55.0 59.0 61.0 7 103.0 171.0
Wrzosek Katarzyna 47.1560.0 60.0 60.0 70.0 80.0 82.0 2 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zacharek Agnieszka CWSPCiSS Zawisza 51.4068.0 69.0 71.0 2 86.0 89.0 91.0 2 160.0 240.6
2 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka KS Agros 51.3070.0 71.0 73.0 1 83.0 86.0 88.0 3 159.0 239.5
3 Szymanek Monika AKS Białogard 52.7066.0 69.0 70.0 4 83.0 87.0 90.0 1 156.0 230.3
4 Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 52.3065.0 68.0 69.0 3 77.0 82.0 84.0 4 146.0 216.8
5 Baczewska Agnieszka UKS Talent 53.0060.0 63.0 63.0 5 70.0 74.0 76.0 5 136.0 200.0
6 Lubasinska Stella UKS Talent 52.4053.0 56.0 58.0 6 68.0 71.0 72.0 6 130.0 192.7
7 Czechowska Kamila LKS Polwica 53.0050.0 54.0 55.0 7 66.0 72.0 --- 8 121.0 177.9
8 Berlinska Zuzanna LSSS Start 51.6049.0 52.0 54.0 8 60.0 63.0 65.0 9 119.0 178.4
9 Grzegorzewska Weronika LKS Polwica 53.0045.0 48.0 50.0 9 60.0 65.0 66.0 7 116.0 170.6
10 Gronowska Hanna UKS Talent 49.9043.0 45.0 47.0 10 55.0 57.0 59.0 10 102.0 156.9
ex Lykhobytska Oleksandra 53.0070.0 72.0 74.0 85.0 89.0 92.0 163.0 239.7
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 55.1085.0 89.0 91.0 1 105.0 110.0 112.0 1 199.0 284.6
2 Dzienis Monika UKS Talent 57.4078.0 83.0 85.0 2 90.0 93.0 95.0 2 178.0 247.6
3 Rok Agata SKS Feniks 57.6073.0 76.0 78.0 4 92.0 95.0 96.0 3 168.0 233.1
4 Koltowska Patrycja LKS Polwica 57.5072.0 76.0 79.0 3 87.0 91.0 91.0 4 166.0 230.6
5 Bielak Elzbieta LKS Znicz 57.1065.0 65.0 68.0 5 77.0 80.0 80.0 5 145.0 202.4
6 Brzostek Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 54.2063.0 66.0 66.0 7 75.0 78.0 78.0 6 141.0 204.0
7 Rzepecka Dominika CLKS Mazovia 54.5060.0 63.0 65.0 8 70.0 73.0 73.0 8 135.0 194.6
8 Bartosik Aleksandra UMLKS Radomsko 57.6050.0 55.0 58.0 9 70.0 73.0 75.0 7 131.0 181.8
9 Dziedziulo Kamila UKS Talent 56.4053.0 53.0 55.0 10 63.0 67.0 70.0 9 125.0 175.9
10 Petka Natalia UKS Talent 57.6050.0 52.0 52.0 11 62.0 62.0 62.0 10 114.0 158.2
Luterek Klaudia KS Agros 55.8065.0 67.0 69.0 6 78.0 78.0 78.0 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kraska Katarzyna KS Budowlani 62.0077.0 80.0 82.0 2 102.0 105.0 110.0 1 187.0 247.5
2 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 61.5082.0 83.0 83.0 1 100.0 100.0 105.0 2 183.0 243.4
3 Zbrozek Agata MOSiR 61.7074.0 78.0 80.0 3 94.0 97.0 100.0 3 172.0 228.3
4 Hyla Karolina LUKS Gryf 63.0063.0 65.0 67.0 5 80.0 85.0 87.0 4 154.0 201.8
5 Wolas Weronika WKS Śląsk 61.6062.0 65.0 68.0 4 78.0 81.0 84.0 5 149.0 198.0
6 Bartoszynska Iwona 62.9063.0 65.0 65.0 6 75.0 78.0 81.0 6 144.0 188.9
7 Herman Martyna LSSS Start 63.0060.0 65.0 65.0 8 77.0 80.0 80.0 7 140.0 183.5
8 Nowak Daria UKS Talent 59.6058.0 61.0 61.0 7 75.0 78.0 78.0 8 139.0 188.6
9 Zabińska Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 60.9056.0 59.0 61.0 9 60.0 65.0 69.0 9 124.0 166.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Piechowiak Patrycja LKS Budowlani 69.0080.0 84.0 86.0 1 100.0 105.0 105.0 1 191.0 237.6
2 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 67.9076.0 79.0 81.0 2 95.0 100.0 100.0 3 176.0 220.8
3 Krol Julia HKS Szopienice 69.0076.0 76.0 79.0 3 93.0 97.0 97.0 2 176.0 218.9
4 Michalska Aleksandra KPC Górnik 65.3067.0 71.0 73.0 4 84.0 88.0 91.0 4 162.0 207.8
5 Rechul Emilia KS Agros 68.8068.0 71.0 71.0 5 88.0 92.0 92.0 5 159.0 198.1
6 Kaczmarczyk Andzelika 67.3063.0 63.0 67.0 6 83.0 87.0 90.0 6 154.0 194.2
7 Smolnicka Paulina 64.1055.0 58.0 58.0 8 70.0 73.0 76.0 7 134.0 173.8
8 Andrejczuk Patrycja UKS Talent 67.9055.0 58.0 60.0 9 70.0 74.0 77.0 8 132.0 165.6
9 Pikulska Julia LKS Polwica 63.7055.0 58.0 60.0 7 65.0 68.0 70.0 9 130.0 169.2
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 72.4087.0 91.0 93.0 1 105.0 110.0 113.0 1 201.0 243.7
2 Zielinska Weronika KU AZS AJD 74.0077.0 80.0 80.0 3 95.0 101.0 101.0 2 178.0 213.5
3 Wcislak Eliza CWSPCiSS Zawisza 75.0080.0 83.0 85.0 2 90.0 94.0 96.0 4 177.0 210.9
4 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 69.2073.0 76.0 78.0 4 80.0 84.0 90.0 5 157.0 195.0
5 Michalek Karolina UKS Talent 72.4065.0 68.0 72.0 5 75.0 79.0 83.0 7 155.0 187.9
6 Glab Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 72.6063.0 67.0 70.0 6 84.0 88.0 90.0 6 154.0 186.5
7 Bednarz Angelika WLKS Iganie Nowe 71.5063.0 67.0 70.0 7 75.0 80.0 80.0 8 147.0 179.4
8 Protokowicz Zuzanna LKS Polwica 69.6052.0 56.0 56.0 8 70.0 75.0 79.0 9 135.0 167.1
Barzak Wiktoria GKS Andaluzja 74.9075.0 75.0 75.0 100.0 105.0 105.0 3 --- 0.0
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiejak Malgorzata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 75.3092.0 96.0 96.0 1 115.0 120.0 --- 1 216.0 256.8
2 Kaczmarczyk Kinga MAKS Tytan 88.0076.0 81.0 83.0 4 107.0 109.0 --- 2 192.0 213.4
3 Flak Diana MKS Unia 87.7081.0 84.0 86.0 3 103.0 105.0 107.0 3 191.0 212.6
4 Uziak Elzbieta WLKS Iganie Nowe 89.8080.0 83.0 85.0 5 100.0 104.0 107.0 4 187.0 206.3
5 Lisewska Katarzyna SKS Feniks 81.9080.0 84.0 86.0 2 100.0 100.0 103.0 5 186.0 212.8
6 Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Horyzont 85.3073.0 78.0 80.0 7 85.0 90.0 94.0 6 172.0 193.5
7 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 75.3078.0 81.0 81.0 6 93.0 98.0 98.0 7 171.0 203.3
Salamacha Agata KS Agros 84.2068.0 71.0 74.0 8 88.0 88.0 90.0 --- 0.0
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Magdalena LKS Omega 122.6097.0 100.0 102.0 2 129.0 135.0 135.0 1 237.0 241.2
2 Mierzejewska Aleksandra SSA Legia 1926 143.80100.0 104.0 106.0 1 130.0 133.0 135.0 2 236.0 236.3
3 Pasko Magdalena MLKS Lechia 95.6082.0 90.0 100.0 3 110.0 117.0 125.0 3 207.0 223.5
4 Janiak Julia MKS Unia 90.1072.0 72.0 73.0 4 85.0 90.0 93.0 5 166.0 182.9
5 Nowacka Natalia LKS Znicz 101.4070.0 73.0 75.0 5 90.0 92.0 95.0 4 165.0 175.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 69
Clasified contestants number: 65


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 72