Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127684
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

24 th Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2018-06-28 Piekary Śląskie (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lubasinska Stella UKS Talent 47.5052.0 54.0 55.0 1 63.0 66.0 68.0 2 123.0 196.6
2 Celinska Myslaw Klaudia WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.5050.0 53.0 53.0 2 63.0 69.0 69.0 1 119.0 190.2
3 Kropidlowska Karolina Katarzyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 45.5045.0 48.0 48.0 4 56.0 59.0 61.0 3 106.0 175.5
4 Leszczynska Karolina LSSS Start 43.0040.0 43.0 45.0 3 50.0 53.0 57.0 4 102.0 177.1
5 Kolosowska Honorata LKS Gałkówek 47.9040.0 43.0 45.0 5 48.0 53.0 60.0 5 96.0 152.4
6 Pawlowska Wiktoria KS Promień 47.5036.0 38.0 40.0 6 45.0 48.0 50.0 6 88.0 140.7
7 Ratajczak Dominika KS Promień 46.3034.0 37.0 39.0 7 42.0 45.0 48.0 7 85.0 138.7
8 Harasimiuk Marta 47.0025.0 27.0 27.0 8 38.0 38.0 41.0 8 63.0 101.5
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szymanek Monika AKS Białogard 52.6058.0 63.0 66.0 1 75.0 80.0 86.0 1 149.0 220.3
2 Litwin Wiktoria MKS Unia 52.8049.0 52.0 54.0 2 63.0 67.0 70.0 2 124.0 182.8
3 Zajdel Lucja MLKS Lechia 52.7045.0 48.0 51.0 3 58.0 65.0 70.0 4 106.0 156.5
4 Dziduch Katarzyna LKS Znicz 50.5045.0 45.0 48.0 4 55.0 58.0 60.0 3 105.0 160.0
5 Bednarczyk Paulina GCK Kobylany 52.6042.0 42.0 45.0 6 53.0 55.0 58.0 5 97.0 143.4
6 Zelasko Natalia LKS Dobryszyce 52.7038.0 41.0 43.0 5 48.0 51.0 53.0 6 96.0 141.7
7 Moskal Paulina MLKS Lechia 52.8037.0 40.0 42.0 8 45.0 49.0 51.0 7 91.0 134.2
8 Waloch Oliwia MKS Narew 52.7040.0 44.0 44.0 7 45.0 48.0 48.0 9 85.0 125.5
9 Radomska Natalia 52.8033.0 36.0 38.0 9 45.0 45.0 50.0 10 81.0 119.4
10 Zielewicz Martyna KS Promień 52.6031.0 34.0 36.0 10 40.0 43.0 45.0 8 79.0 116.8
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wolk Wiktoria MGLKS Tarpan 57.1073.0 78.0 81.0 1 93.0 97.0 99.0 1 180.0 251.2
2 Powroznik Patrycja GKS Niemce 58.0059.0 61.0 63.0 2 70.0 74.0 76.0 2 139.0 192.0
3 Ciolkosz Eliza UKS Talent 57.4058.0 60.0 62.0 3 70.0 74.0 76.0 3 136.0 189.2
4 Pakuszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 56.9050.0 50.0 50.0 4 63.0 67.0 70.0 4 120.0 167.9
5 Purzycka Aleksandra LSSS Start 54.1037.0 39.0 41.0 5 47.0 49.0 51.0 5 90.0 130.4
6 Targonska Karolina 57.2031.0 35.0 37.0 6 43.0 48.0 51.0 6 88.0 122.7
7 Krzemien Weronika 55.6028.0 31.0 33.0 7 40.0 45.0 48.0 7 78.0 110.9
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 60.6077.0 80.0 82.0 1 98.0 102.0 106.0 1 184.0 247.0
2 Cicha Klaudia LKS Budowlani 62.9060.0 60.0 63.0 2 78.0 82.0 85.0 2 145.0 190.2
3 Kulik Wiktoria 62.2058.0 60.0 62.0 3 68.0 73.0 73.0 3 135.0 178.3
4 Wyderka Zuzanna KKS Włókniarz 62.8048.0 51.0 53.0 4 60.0 63.0 65.0 4 116.0 152.3
5 Mojsa Martyna 58.1038.0 41.0 43.0 5 50.0 53.0 55.0 5 94.0 129.7
Cieslak Klara LKS Dobryszyce 62.5057.0 58.0 60.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lejmanowicz Luiza UKS Impuls 68.8065.0 68.0 71.0 1 81.0 85.0 89.0 1 160.0 199.3
2 Hyla Karolina LUKS Gryf 65.8060.0 64.0 66.0 2 80.0 84.0 87.0 2 153.0 195.4
3 Kaczmarczyk Andzelika 68.3055.0 60.0 62.0 4 74.0 77.0 80.0 3 142.0 177.6
4 Kolczyk Maja CWSPCiSS Zawisza 67.1058.0 61.0 63.0 3 68.0 73.0 75.0 5 138.0 174.3
5 Smolnicka Paulina 63.9057.0 60.0 60.0 5 70.0 75.0 75.0 4 132.0 171.5
6 Pawlik Weronika GKS Andaluzja 65.1055.0 60.0 62.0 6 65.0 70.0 73.0 6 125.0 160.7
7 Wzietal Wiktoria LKS Omega 63.3048.0 51.0 53.0 7 61.0 65.0 68.0 7 116.0 151.6
8 Malecka Karolina 66.0040.0 42.0 42.0 8 50.0 53.0 56.0 8 96.0 122.4
9 Syslo Justyna 68.6032.0 35.0 37.0 9 48.0 51.0 54.0 9 91.0 113.5
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 69.2078.0 82.0 84.0 1 100.0 100.0 105.0 1 182.0 226.0
2 Michalek Karolina UKS Talent 73.2063.0 66.0 70.0 2 73.0 78.0 78.0 3 143.0 172.4
3 Korneluk Kinga TS Nida 73.5055.0 58.0 61.0 3 66.0 70.0 77.0 2 135.0 162.4
4 Siekierzycka Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 74.9053.0 55.0 57.0 4 63.0 65.0 67.0 4 122.0 145.4
5 Szumska Magdalena LKS Polwica 69.4047.0 55.0 52.0 5 60.0 63.0 67.0 5 118.0 146.3
6 Pazur Martyna 69.4047.0 50.0 52.0 6 60.0 61.0 64.0 6 113.0 140.1
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 75.2077.0 80.0 82.0 1 92.0 97.0 99.0 1 179.0 213.0
2 Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Horyzont 80.8070.0 77.0 81.0 2 86.0 97.0 99.0 2 178.0 204.9
3 Kopec Marlena MLKS Lechia 89.6058.0 62.0 65.0 3 70.0 75.0 80.0 3 140.0 154.6
4 Manczak Karina LKS Budowlani 89.5060.0 63.0 65.0 4 70.0 70.0 70.0 4 133.0 146.9
5 Radke Alicja 89.4047.0 47.0 47.0 7 62.0 63.0 65.0 5 112.0 123.8
6 Olszewska Wioletta AKS Promień 89.3043.0 46.0 49.0 5 54.0 57.0 60.0 6 109.0 120.5
7 Lysakowska Aleksandra LKS Znicz 75.6045.0 48.0 48.0 6 56.0 58.0 62.0 7 104.0 123.4
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Janiak Julia MKS Unia 91.2072.0 75.0 77.0 1 87.0 90.0 95.0 2 172.0 188.7
2 Fota Natalia KS Wisła 90.4065.0 68.0 69.0 3 90.0 94.0 96.0 1 165.0 181.6
3 Olejnik Weronika LKS Polwica 90.7069.0 72.0 75.0 2 81.0 85.0 90.0 3 160.0 175.9
4 Choluj Natalia AKS Białogard 105.1065.0 68.0 70.0 4 70.0 80.0 93.0 4 148.0 155.4
5 Banczyk Wiktoria MOSiR 106.1062.0 67.0 67.0 5 75.0 80.0 85.0 5 142.0 148.8
Komorowska Martyna KS Promień 96.1065.0 66.0 67.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 59
Clasified contestants number: 57


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 178