Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127684
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

V European Union Cup
2018-06-15 Innsbruck (AUT)


Youth 17
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Milena POL 69.60A76.0 82.0 82.0 1 93.0 100.0 104.0 1 180.0 222.8
2 Ericsson Nicol SWE 69.80A70.0 74.0 77.0 2 85.0 90.0 93.0 2 164.0 202.7
3 Novak Alina AUT 51.50A53.0 57.0 59.0 5 68.0 72.0 75.0 4 125.0 187.7
4 Dermicek Hermana CRO 68.00A61.0 63.0 65.0 3 72.0 72.0 76.0 3 139.0 174.3
5 Battistetti Eleni ITA 44.80A40.0 43.0 45.0 6 52.0 54.0 56.0 6 99.0 166.0
6 Vassallo Shelby MLT 64.80A58.0 58.0 58.0 4 66.0 70.0 72.0 5 128.0 165.0
Youth 15
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Marach Monika POL 55.80A70.0 75.0 78.0 1 84.0 84.0 90.0 2 168.0 238.2
2 Steiner Victoria AUT 70.20A68.0 72.0 74.0 2 88.0 94.0 96.0 1 170.0 209.5
3 Lotti Lisa ITA 59.70A56.0 56.0 56.0 3 68.0 72.0 75.0 3 131.0 177.6
4 Zagar Paula CRO 60.30A48.0 48.0 50.0 4 63.0 67.0 70.0 4 117.0 157.6
5 Thornton Tenishia MLT 41.70A33.0 35.0 37.0 5 48.0 50.0 51.0 5 88.0 157.0
6 Brodin Hanna SWE 48.70A37.0 37.0 41.0 6 48.0 50.0 54.0 6 87.0 136.3
ex Lamparter Anna AUT 57.40A50.0 54.0 54.0 65.0 59.0 59.0 115.0 159.9
Junior
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata POL 47.80A55.0 60.0 65.0 2 72.0 78.0 85.0 4 143.0 227.4
2 Obodai Abigail ITA 51.50A58.0 61.0 63.0 3 71.0 75.0 79.0 3 142.0 213.2
3 Fernandez Nerea G. ESP 62.60A70.0 75.0 75.0 1 90.0 90.0 90.0 2 160.0 210.5
4 Florjancic Manca SLO 64.70A58.0 58.0 64.0 6 78.0 78.0 81.0 5 136.0 175.4
5 Almroth Sara SWE 71.30A55.0 55.0 59.0 5 68.0 73.0 73.0 7 132.0 161.3
6 Crnjac Ana CRO 100.10A61.0 65.0 65.0 4 75.0 80.0 80.0 6 136.0 144.8
Fischer Sarah AUT 87.30A93.0 93.0 93.0 110.0 120.0 126.0 1 --- 0.0
ex Uhan Lana SLO 65.20A50.0 53.0 53.0 62.0 65.0 68.0 115.0 147.7
Junior
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Korneluk Przemyslaw POL 78.00A125.0 130.0 135.0 1 150.0 160.0 170.0 1 305.0 378.1
2 Cervesato Mattia ITA 71.70A106.0 112.0 120.0 2 137.0 147.0 155.0 3 267.0 346.9
3 Ritzer Armin AUT 77.40A115.0 120.0 120.0 3 140.0 147.0 152.0 2 267.0 332.3
4 Sircelj David SLO 79.70A100.0 105.0 109.0 4 133.0 133.0 139.0 4 242.0 296.6
5 Plosnic Ilija CRO 81.30A90.0 90.0 97.0 5 115.0 123.0 127.0 5 212.0 257.2
Teran Miguel Enrique ESP 104.90A125.0 125.0 125.0 145.0 150.0 150.0 --- 0.0
Youth 15
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kadlubowski Antoni POL 69.00A90.0 94.0 97.0 1 112.0 116.0 118.0 1 215.0 285.8
2 Val Simone ITA 68.30A90.0 93.0 96.0 2 107.0 111.0 114.0 3 207.0 276.9
3 Vikingsson Joen Sjoblom SWE 66.90A75.0 80.0 83.0 3 95.0 100.0 100.0 4 183.0 248.0
4 Kukuljan Valentino CRO 87.80A83.0 83.0 91.0 4 105.0 112.0 112.0 2 195.0 228.1
5 Hansalek Patrick AUT 70.40A65.0 70.0 73.0 5 88.0 92.0 95.0 5 165.0 216.7
Youth 17
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Boncik Bartosz POL 74.60A110.0 110.0 113.0 1 130.0 135.0 140.0 1 248.0 315.0
2 Zanette Michele ITA 62.20A92.0 93.0 97.0 2 112.0 116.0 120.0 2 213.0 302.7
3 Schaffer Lukas AUT 65.30A90.0 90.0 90.0 3 102.0 107.0 110.0 4 197.0 271.1
4 Broman Alvin SWE 72.80A83.0 88.0 90.0 4 102.0 107.0 111.0 3 201.0 258.8
5 Zagar Vicenco CRO 77.20A80.0 85.0 85.0 5 95.0 95.0 100.0 5 180.0 224.3


Weightlifters: 37
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 229