Statistics

Weightlifters: 41796
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1745
Results: 123197
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

LZS - Youth Polish Championships
2018-05-10 Zamość (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bogusz Kacper GCK Kobylany 55.7075.0 80.0 82.0 1 95.0 100.0 --- 1 177.0 272.1
2 Kowalski Tomasz LKS Budowlani 55.2068.0 68.0 73.0 3 85.0 91.0 95.0 3 164.0 253.9
3 Roczniewski Marcel AKS Promień 55.7070.0 73.0 75.0 2 85.0 85.0 88.0 5 163.0 250.6
4 Olubek Oskar LKS Omega 53.9055.0 60.0 67.0 4 86.0 89.0 92.0 2 159.0 250.7
5 Gebusia Filip LZKS Gryf 56.0065.0 70.0 70.0 5 85.0 88.0 90.0 4 155.0 237.4
6 Fiut Mateusz KS Wisła 55.3060.0 60.0 63.0 7 80.0 84.0 86.0 6 144.0 222.6
7 Wirkus Edward MLKS Krajna 55.3055.0 60.0 65.0 6 72.0 76.0 76.0 7 136.0 210.2
8 Wasak Norbert ŁKS Orlęta 55.7057.0 60.0 60.0 8 67.0 73.0 77.0 8 133.0 204.5
9 Gierczak Dawid 557.0040.0 45.0 48.0 9 62.0 65.0 68.0 9 110.0 110.0
10 Aniolkowski Kacper 49.1040.0 40.0 43.0 10 52.0 56.0 60.0 10 99.0 168.2
11 Adamczyk Kacper 56.0037.0 40.0 43.0 11 52.0 52.0 52.0 11 95.0 145.5
Kucharzak Mateusz ŁKS Orlęta 54.1045.0 45.0 45.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Stasik Martin LKS Budowlani 61.10100.0 105.0 107.0 1 125.0 133.0 133.0 1 240.0 345.2
2 Brylka Aleksander LKS Opocznianka 61.5080.0 85.0 85.0 2 90.0 95.0 --- 2 180.0 257.8
3 Trytek Jakub KS Agros 59.7065.0 65.0 68.0 6 85.0 89.0 91.0 3 154.0 225.1
4 Nowosielski Tomasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 59.3065.0 68.0 70.0 3 81.0 85.0 88.0 5 153.0 224.7
5 Dekiert Patryk 59.1067.0 70.0 70.0 5 85.0 87.0 87.0 4 152.0 223.8
6 Adamczyk Kacper LKS Opocznianka 61.5060.0 65.0 65.0 7 75.0 80.0 84.0 6 149.0 213.4
7 Dominski Patryk MGLKS Tarpan 61.6060.0 65.0 68.0 4 80.0 85.0 85.0 7 148.0 211.7
8 Michalski Mateusz LZKS Gryf 61.4050.0 55.0 55.0 10 65.0 70.0 73.0 8 128.0 183.5
9 Szpecinski Piotr LKS Dobryszyce 58.7051.0 55.0 58.0 8 63.0 63.0 66.0 11 124.0 183.5
10 Miklaszewski Mikolaj LKS Omega 61.0051.0 55.0 55.0 12 63.0 67.0 72.0 9 123.0 177.1
11 Szpecinski Pawel LKS Dobryszyce 58.1051.0 55.0 58.0 9 63.0 67.0 67.0 10 122.0 181.8
12 Gebusia Bartlomiej LZKS Gryf 58.7045.0 50.0 52.0 11 55.0 60.0 63.0 12 107.0 158.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mocny Arkadiusz LKS Budowlani 68.7095.0 100.0 105.0 1 120.0 125.0 130.0 1 235.0 313.2
2 Koltowski Szymon MAKS Tytan 68.6085.0 89.0 93.0 2 112.0 116.0 122.0 2 209.0 278.8
3 Przybyl Kacper LKS Budowlani 68.4090.0 93.0 93.0 3 110.0 114.0 117.0 3 204.0 272.6
4 Wojcik Szymon LKS Polwica 67.5080.0 85.0 89.0 5 102.0 102.0 109.0 4 194.0 261.4
5 Godlewski Grzegorz KS Klimat 68.1085.0 90.0 90.0 6 105.0 105.0 108.0 5 193.0 258.6
6 Kedziora Adrian SKS Feniks 68.7081.0 85.0 86.0 7 107.0 114.0 114.0 6 188.0 250.6
7 Wyduba Jakub 68.5083.0 86.0 86.0 4 93.0 96.0 96.0 8 179.0 239.0
8 Bielak Michal 68.4070.0 75.0 75.0 10 85.0 90.0 95.0 7 165.0 220.5
9 Zolnierek Wiktor AKS Białogard 63.2065.0 70.0 73.0 8 80.0 83.0 85.0 9 155.0 217.9
10 Perz Kacper LKS Budowlani 67.1065.0 70.0 75.0 9 85.0 90.0 91.0 10 155.0 209.6
11 Kwiatkowski Dawid 65.3065.0 70.0 70.0 11 80.0 80.0 80.0 11 145.0 199.5
12 Lachwa Dawid AKS Promień 68.2050.0 53.0 56.0 12 67.0 70.0 72.0 12 128.0 171.4
13 Jankowski Patryk 63.4040.0 45.0 49.0 15 60.0 65.0 70.0 13 115.0 161.3
14 Rolla Pawel 69.0045.0 50.0 53.0 14 60.0 66.0 66.0 14 113.0 150.2
Hajczuk Jakub MULKS Zirve 68.4053.0 53.0 55.0 13 65.0 65.0 65.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kosciuk Michal MKS Unia 72.80103.0 108.0 111.0 1 135.0 138.0 142.0 1 250.0 321.9
2 Gocalek Jakub LKS Burza 76.70100.0 104.0 107.0 2 128.0 137.0 140.0 2 244.0 305.2
3 Klos Sebastian GCK Kobylany 75.10100.0 105.0 107.0 3 115.0 125.0 127.0 3 232.0 293.6
4 Jaworski Jakub TS Nida 75.50100.0 105.0 107.0 4 120.0 126.0 128.0 4 231.0 291.4
5 Kalinowski Dominik CLKS Mazovia 72.0085.0 90.0 94.0 5 110.0 115.0 120.0 6 205.0 265.7
6 Pietrus Filip LKS Burza 76.8083.0 86.0 89.0 7 113.0 116.0 120.0 5 202.0 252.5
7 Litwin Konrad MKS Unia 76.0078.0 80.0 83.0 8 102.0 110.0 113.0 7 193.0 242.6
8 Dorn Maksymilian KS Agros 76.6075.0 78.0 80.0 11 95.0 100.0 104.0 8 182.0 227.8
9 Kramarz Piotr MGLKS Tarpan 71.8075.0 75.0 80.0 9 90.0 90.0 95.0 10 170.0 220.7
10 Lapacz Mateusz GKS Zamek 70.8070.0 75.0 78.0 12 85.0 90.0 95.0 9 165.0 216.0
11 Kalita Lukasz 75.2050.0 55.0 55.0 14 65.0 70.0 73.0 11 125.0 158.1
12 Paz Kacper LZKS Gryf 73.9050.0 55.0 55.0 13 65.0 65.0 70.0 12 120.0 153.2
Sochaczewski Rafal CLKS Mazovia 73.9086.0 90.0 92.0 6 100.0 102.0 102.0 --- 0.0
Kaniuk Szymon UOLKA Ostrów 75.5075.0 80.0 83.0 10 100.0 100.0 100.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kolecki Daniel CLKS Mazovia 85.00115.0 120.0 123.0 1 148.0 148.0 150.0 1 273.0 324.1
2 Hyla Lukasz LUKS Gryf 83.00118.0 122.0 122.0 2 137.0 155.0 156.0 2 255.0 306.2
3 Romanczuk Konrad SKS Feniks 84.90100.0 104.0 104.0 3 130.0 135.0 140.0 3 239.0 283.9
4 Stec Albert MLKS Siła 80.5090.0 95.0 100.0 4 110.0 115.0 115.0 5 210.0 256.1
5 Zuk Krzysztof GCK Kobylany 84.5088.0 91.0 95.0 5 105.0 110.0 113.0 4 204.0 242.9
6 Staszczuk Mateusz MKS Unia 84.4083.0 87.0 89.0 7 110.0 118.0 --- 6 197.0 234.7
7 Czerw Adam 80.1085.0 88.0 90.0 6 92.0 105.0 --- 7 180.0 220.1
8 Szulski Marcin 77.8065.0 68.0 71.0 8 81.0 86.0 90.0 8 154.0 191.2
9 Gasiorowski Rafal 83.9062.0 66.0 66.0 9 80.0 80.0 80.0 9 142.0 169.7
10 Stempien Mateusz 83.1048.0 53.0 57.0 10 65.0 71.0 75.0 10 128.0 153.6
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Trytek Szymon KS Agros 93.10105.0 105.0 108.0 2 126.0 129.0 133.0 1 241.0 274.8
2 Borucki Jan KS Wisła 92.30105.0 108.0 109.0 1 124.0 124.0 127.0 2 236.0 270.1
3 Marciniak Filip KSS Husaria 87.8093.0 96.0 100.0 3 126.0 130.0 133.0 3 226.0 264.3
4 Dziewulski Dominik WLKS Iganie Nowe 92.6095.0 99.0 102.0 4 116.0 116.0 116.0 6 215.0 245.7
5 Paluch Marcin LKS Znicz 87.8090.0 90.0 92.0 5 106.0 116.0 120.0 4 208.0 243.3
6 Borek Eryk LKS Dobryszyce 88.8075.0 80.0 85.0 7 105.0 116.0 120.0 5 201.0 233.9
7 Karolak Piotr KKS Włókniarz 86.6085.0 90.0 92.0 6 115.0 115.0 115.0 7 200.0 235.4
8 Urban Adam GKS Niemce 90.5070.0 70.0 70.0 8 85.0 90.0 95.0 8 165.0 190.4
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cios Maciej LKS Znicz 99.70108.0 112.0 116.0 1 140.0 149.0 --- 1 265.0 294.2
2 Dziewiczkiewicz Jakub MKS Unia 99.90103.0 108.0 108.0 3 130.0 135.0 140.0 2 243.0 269.6
3 Adamczyk Adrian LKS Opocznianka 98.50103.0 107.0 107.0 2 128.0 133.0 137.0 3 236.0 263.2
4 Myc Hubert GCK Kobylany 100.5095.0 100.0 100.0 4 105.0 110.0 110.0 6 205.0 226.9
5 Woszczynski Bartlomiej LKS Dobryszyce 98.8082.0 85.0 88.0 5 100.0 105.0 110.0 5 198.0 220.5
6 Ochlachowski Igor TS Nida 98.6080.0 80.0 85.0 6 105.0 110.0 115.0 4 195.0 217.4
Naparla Pawel 97.2055.0 62.0 65.0 7 70.0 70.0 70.0 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pasikowski Olaf LUKS Gryf 129.90130.0 136.0 140.0 1 150.0 160.0 172.0 1 312.0 321.4
2 Joniec Dominik KS Agros 133.90110.0 120.0 120.0 2 140.0 145.0 --- 2 250.0 256.1
3 Pachuta Marcin 135.40100.0 100.0 102.0 4 127.0 137.0 --- 3 239.0 244.3
4 Sygnowski Damian KS Wisła 106.90100.0 105.0 107.0 3 125.0 130.0 133.0 4 238.0 257.9
5 Tokarz Rafal MLKS Lechia 108.8095.0 100.0 103.0 5 120.0 127.0 132.0 5 227.0 244.6
6 Rochewicz Jakub LUKS TKKF 124.8083.0 83.0 87.0 6 110.0 115.0 120.0 6 202.0 209.8
7 Ksiezopolski Kacper WLKS Iganie Nowe 106.5084.0 84.0 85.0 7 104.0 108.0 110.0 7 195.0 211.6
8 Lukasiuk Maksym 106.2042.0 47.0 50.0 8 65.0 70.0 75.0 8 120.0 130.3

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 86
Clasified contestants number: 81

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 95