Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127684
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

22 nd Junior Polish Championships
2018-04-13 Mrocza (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Olubek Klaudia LKS Omega 47.2547.0 49.0 50.0 3 57.0 61.0 65.0 1 108.0 173.3
2 Korczak Klaudia UKS Impuls 47.0040.0 46.0 47.0 2 50.0 58.0 60.0 2 107.0 172.5
3 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 47.1545.0 47.0 48.0 1 55.0 58.0 60.0 3 106.0 170.4
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Omega 48.3057.0 61.0 64.0 2 77.0 81.0 84.0 1 148.0 233.4
2 Luterek Klaudia KS Agros 52.9560.0 63.0 65.0 1 73.0 78.0 80.0 2 143.0 210.4
3 Brzostek Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 52.4558.0 61.0 63.0 3 73.0 78.0 79.0 3 136.0 201.5
4 Rzepecka Dominika CLKS Mazovia 52.6057.0 59.0 61.0 4 62.0 66.0 66.0 4 121.0 178.9
5 Bartosik Aleksandra UMLKS Radomsko 52.5545.0 48.0 50.0 5 55.0 58.0 61.0 5 108.0 159.8
6 Derlatka Dominika UOLKA Ostrów 49.9540.0 40.0 42.0 6 50.0 53.0 55.0 6 97.0 149.1
7 Najmola Zuzanna WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.2037.0 39.0 39.0 7 47.0 51.0 53.0 7 90.0 133.8
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sacharuk Dominika KS AZS-AWF 55.5065.0 68.0 70.0 1 83.0 86.0 89.0 1 159.0 226.3
2 Peplowska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 57.9066.0 69.0 71.0 2 82.0 88.0 88.0 2 157.0 217.1
3 Czajka Karolina MKS Unia 57.5065.0 68.0 68.0 3 84.0 89.0 89.0 3 149.0 207.0
4 Borkowska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.2047.0 50.0 50.0 4 65.0 68.0 71.0 4 121.0 168.7
5 Petka Natalia UKS Talent 57.1545.0 45.0 47.0 5 58.0 61.0 64.0 5 108.0 150.7
6 Sadlik Barbara KKS Hejnał 56.7534.0 37.0 40.0 6 50.0 54.0 55.0 6 90.0 126.1
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kozuchowska Marta AKS Myślibórz 61.1570.0 73.0 73.0 2 88.0 95.0 --- 1 165.0 220.3
2 Koltowska Patrycja LKS Polwica 59.6572.0 75.0 78.0 1 85.0 89.0 92.0 2 164.0 222.4
3 Zabińska Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 61.9063.0 66.0 69.0 3 78.0 80.0 83.0 3 146.0 193.4
4 Kwiatkowska Kinga MKS Unia 62.6062.0 64.0 66.0 4 74.0 78.0 81.0 5 144.0 189.5
5 Rozyk Lidia GKS Niemce 61.0054.0 57.0 59.0 5 67.0 71.0 73.0 6 130.0 173.8
6 Fidor Olga MLKS Lechia 62.2547.0 51.0 53.0 6 70.0 75.0 78.0 4 129.0 170.3
7 Dabrowska Aleksandra UKS Impuls 62.5046.0 50.0 50.0 8 55.0 60.0 62.0 7 110.0 144.9
8 Pawlowska Anna KS Promień 62.4047.0 50.0 50.0 7 55.0 60.0 62.0 8 110.0 145.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Glab Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 69.0070.0 74.0 78.0 1 85.0 93.0 100.0 1 171.0 212.7
2 Zielinska Weronika KU AZS AJD 65.4061.0 63.0 65.0 3 80.0 83.0 83.0 2 148.0 189.7
3 Kopka Aleksandra LKS Omega 68.4058.0 61.0 64.0 4 74.0 77.0 83.0 3 135.0 168.7
4 Szyperska Agnieszka MGLKS Grom 68.8055.0 58.0 60.0 5 70.0 76.0 76.0 4 130.0 161.9
5 Przybylska Roksana AKS Myślibórz 68.3553.0 56.0 58.0 6 63.0 66.0 66.0 6 124.0 155.0
6 Pietruczuk Magda GCK Kobylany 67.5553.0 55.0 55.0 7 67.0 67.0 67.0 5 120.0 151.0
7 Andrejczuk Patrycja UKS Talent 68.4048.0 50.0 53.0 8 65.0 65.0 71.0 7 115.0 143.7
Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 67.8075.0 77.0 79.0 2 82.0 82.0 83.0 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Barzak Wiktoria GKS Andaluzja 74.5575.0 80.0 82.0 1 105.0 110.0 112.0 1 180.0 215.1
2 Rechul Emilia KS Agros 72.1065.0 68.0 70.0 2 85.0 90.0 90.0 2 160.0 194.4
3 Szmytka Magdalena KS Burza 74.1564.0 67.0 69.0 4 80.0 83.0 85.0 3 150.0 179.7
4 Felska Beata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 73.8563.0 66.0 68.0 3 75.0 78.0 81.0 4 146.0 175.3
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Uziak Elzbieta WLKS Iganie Nowe 88.4074.0 77.0 80.0 1 90.0 95.0 101.0 1 181.0 200.8
2 Duleba Magdalena GKS Andaluzja 76.1562.0 65.0 70.0 4 83.0 86.0 88.0 2 153.0 180.9
3 Kozuchowska Malgorzata AKS Myślibórz 81.3563.0 66.0 66.0 6 82.0 85.0 88.0 3 151.0 173.3
4 Majewska Adrianna KS Wisła 76.1563.0 63.0 66.0 2 80.0 83.0 84.0 4 150.0 177.4
5 Bednarz Angelika WLKS Iganie Nowe 76.0565.0 67.0 67.0 3 75.0 75.0 82.0 5 140.0 165.7
6 Salamacha Elżbieta KS Agros 79.1557.0 60.0 63.0 5 67.0 70.0 73.0 6 136.0 158.0
7 Komorowska Alicja KS Promień 77.4550.0 53.0 55.0 7 70.0 70.0 73.0 7 125.0 146.6
8 Czernik Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 79.3052.0 55.0 55.0 8 62.0 62.0 65.0 8 117.0 135.8
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Magdalena LKS Omega 123.6593.0 98.0 104.0 1 125.0 133.0 133.0 1 223.0 226.6
2 Grochowska Patrycja KS Klimat 94.1065.0 75.0 80.0 2 85.0 93.0 100.0 2 168.0 182.3
3 Kielbus Ewa AKS Myślibórz 91.1050.0 54.0 57.0 3 68.0 71.0 74.0 3 128.0 140.5

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 47
Clasified contestants number: 46


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 261