Search

Statistics

Weightlifters: 42303
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1769
Results: 124670
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

IV European Union Cup
2017-12-16 Rome (ITA)


Youth 17
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fischer Sarah AUT 85.43A92.0 96.0 96.0 1 108.0 112.0 116.0 1 212.0 238.4
2 Rutkowska Paulina POL 59.69A72.0 74.0 77.0 2 90.0 94.0 96.0 2 168.0 227.7
3 Garrido Andrea ESP 55.46A58.0 61.0 63.0 3 80.0 83.0 85.0 3 146.0 207.9
4 Imperio Giulia ITA 48.96A55.0 60.0 60.0 4 70.0 74.0 75.0 4 130.0 202.9
5 Gugic Nina CRO 49.47A40.0 42.0 44.0 5 50.0 55.0 59.0 5 99.0 153.3
Youth 15
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Miserendino Giulia ITA 61.50A74.0 77.0 79.0 1 87.0 90.0 92.0 1 167.0 222.1
2 Marach Monika POL 55.45A65.0 69.0 72.0 2 75.0 81.0 84.0 3 153.0 217.9
3 Steiner Victoria AUT 70.61A67.0 71.0 71.0 3 83.0 88.0 92.0 2 159.0 195.3
4 Sanchez Karla ESP 53.79A52.0 52.0 55.0 5 60.0 63.0 63.0 5 115.0 167.3
5 Vassallo Shelby MLT 67.03A55.0 58.0 58.0 4 65.0 69.0 70.0 4 128.0 161.8
6 Zagar Paula CRO 57.72A47.0 50.0 52.0 6 60.0 63.0 65.0 6 113.0 156.6
Junior
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pagliaro Alessandra ITA 46.57A65.0 65.0 68.0 3 79.0 83.0 86.0 3 154.0 250.1
2 Davila Susana ESP 62.75A79.0 79.0 83.0 1 95.0 100.0 100.0 1 174.0 228.6
3 Kudlaszyk Paulina POL 48.21A57.0 60.0 62.0 4 75.0 75.0 78.0 4 137.0 216.4
4 Rumenovic Ivana CRO 68.10A65.0 68.0 71.0 2 82.0 87.0 90.0 2 161.0 201.7
5 Franek Klara AUT 67.18A55.0 55.0 58.0 5 64.0 68.0 68.0 5 126.0 159.1
Junior
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wegrzyn Jakub POL 139.65A150.0 157.0 162.0 1 180.0 184.0 194.0 1 346.0 351.9
2 Sanchis Tomas ESP 68.82A115.0 120.0 123.0 2 143.0 147.0 150.0 3 263.0 350.1
3 Arcara Fabio ITA 55.46A95.0 99.0 102.0 5 116.0 120.0 125.0 5 219.0 337.8
4 Ritzer Armin AUT 77.27A107.0 111.0 115.0 3 141.0 146.0 150.0 2 261.0 325.2
5 Knezovic Ivan CRO 98.49A105.0 110.0 110.0 4 125.0 135.0 143.0 4 245.0 273.2
Youth 15
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Massidda Sergio ITA 55.50A85.0 88.0 91.0 5 106.0 110.0 113.0 2 201.0 309.9
2 Osuch Igor POL 96.80A108.0 113.0 116.0 1 130.0 140.0 147.0 1 256.0 287.4
3 Prijic Korino CRO 62.38A85.0 90.0 92.0 4 105.0 110.0 115.0 4 202.0 286.5
4 Schaffer Lukas AUT 64.18A88.0 91.0 93.0 2 105.0 109.0 109.0 5 198.0 275.6
5 Lopez David ESP 47.52A63.0 63.0 66.0 6 70.0 70.0 70.0 6 136.0 237.5
6 Karypidis Ioannis GRE 92.29A88.0 91.0 93.0 3 105.0 110.0 112.0 3 205.0 234.6
Youth 17
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Adamus Bartlomiej POL 84.26A145.0 152.0 152.0 2 172.0 176.0 185.0 1 321.0 382.7
2 Ficco Cristiano Giuseppe ITA 82.73A140.0 145.0 145.0 1 170.0 171.0 176.0 2 316.0 380.1
3 Grielenberger Erik AUT 73.29A110.0 115.0 115.0 3 135.0 140.0 143.0 3 250.0 320.7
4 Perales Garcia Jose David ESP 55.70A85.0 85.0 85.0 5 105.0 110.0 115.0 4 195.0 299.8
5 Stojak Ivan CRO 84.98A100.0 105.0 105.0 4 110.0 115.0 115.0 5 215.0 255.3


Weightlifters: 32
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 539