Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

           Anaheim 2017

 

    past global     past global
               
    48 kg 48 kg     56 kg 56 kg
    53 kg 53 kg     62 kg 62 kg
    58 kg 58 kg     69 kg 69 kg
    63 kg 63 kg     77 kg 77 kg
    69 kg 69 kg     85 kg 85 kg
    75 kg 75 kg     94 kg 94 kg
    +75 kg 90 kg     105 kg 105 kg
       +90 kg     105+kg 105+kg
5 th Youth Polish Championships
2017-10-26 Białki (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Myjak Malgorzata UKS Nowosądeczanin 43.7045.0 50.0 55.0 1 55.0 60.0 62.0 1 110.0 188.4
2 Leszczynska Karolina LSSS Start 39.0037.0 39.0 41.0 2 46.0 48.0 50.0 2 91.0 172.5
3 Mon Ewa AKS Myślibórz 44.0037.0 37.0 38.0 3 47.0 51.0 51.0 3 85.0 144.7
4 Zielewicz Olga KS Promień 44.0032.0 34.0 34.0 4 40.0 43.0 46.0 4 80.0 136.2
5 Jagielska Patrycja GKS Andaluzja 43.7028.0 31.0 34.0 5 37.0 42.0 47.0 5 73.0 125.0
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Polka Zuzanna KS Promień 47.5046.0 48.0 50.0 1 62.0 66.0 68.0 1 116.0 185.4
2 Celinska Myslaw Klaudia WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.4044.0 46.0 48.0 2 54.0 57.0 57.0 2 103.0 164.9
3 Grzegorzewska Weronika LKS Polwica 48.0040.0 43.0 45.0 5 55.0 61.0 61.0 3 98.0 155.3
4 Berlinska Zuzanna LSSS Start 47.6040.0 40.0 42.0 7 50.0 50.0 54.0 4 96.0 153.2
5 Michalska Natalia KPC Górnik 47.1038.0 41.0 42.0 6 47.0 52.0 52.0 5 94.0 151.3
6 Syjud Noela AKS Myślibórz 47.9040.0 42.0 43.0 4 50.0 53.0 54.0 6 93.0 147.7
7 Dabrowska Oliwia CLKS Mazovia 47.1043.0 45.0 45.0 3 48.0 50.0 50.0 7 91.0 146.4
8 Ratajczak Dominika KS Promień 47.0033.0 36.0 38.0 8 40.0 43.0 46.0 8 84.0 135.4
9 Kokot Rozalia KS Promień 47.5030.0 33.0 35.0 9 40.0 40.0 43.0 10 78.0 124.7
10 Matysiak Olga CLKS Mazovia 48.0028.0 33.0 38.0 11 40.0 45.0 45.0 9 78.0 123.6
11 Ciura Kinga GCK Kobylany 47.0032.0 34.0 36.0 10 42.0 45.0 45.0 11 76.0 122.5
12 Przybylska Wiktoria KS Promień 47.3019.0 21.0 23.0 12 25.0 28.0 32.0 12 51.0 81.8
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Marach Monika MGLKS Tarpan 52.0060.0 65.0 68.0 1 75.0 81.0 83.0 1 149.0 222.2
2 Polka Maria KS Promień 51.9049.0 51.0 53.0 2 65.0 68.0 71.0 2 124.0 185.2
3 Gorniak Natalia GLKRS Olimp 50.1042.0 45.0 48.0 3 53.0 57.0 58.0 5 101.0 154.8
4 Gorgon Wanessa MGLKS Grom 49.8035.0 40.0 42.0 4 48.0 50.0 53.0 4 95.0 146.3
5 Purzycka Aleksandra LSSS Start 50.3036.0 38.0 40.0 6 47.0 49.0 51.0 6 89.0 136.0
6 Twardowska Angelika MGLKS Tarpan 50.0035.0 37.0 39.0 5 45.0 47.0 50.0 7 86.0 132.1
7 Bednarczyk Paulina GCK Kobylany 52.5035.0 35.0 35.0 7 40.0 43.0 45.0 10 78.0 115.5
8 Walkowiak Roksana LKS Budowlani 48.8025.0 27.0 29.0 10 40.0 45.0 48.0 8 74.0 115.8
9 Sliwinska Roksana UKS Nowosądeczanin 50.0027.0 30.0 30.0 8 37.0 40.0 43.0 9 73.0 112.1
10 Szulecka Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 51.2026.0 28.0 30.0 9 37.0 40.0 41.0 11 67.0 101.0
11 Barbachowska Natalia MLKPC Sokołów 50.5023.0 23.0 23.0 11 30.0 30.0 32.0 12 55.0 83.8
12 Plaszczynska Zuzanna LKS Omega 52.7020.0 23.0 25.0 12 32.0 34.0 35.0 13 55.0 81.2
13 Szulecka Natalia UOLKA Ostrów 48.4021.0 22.0 23.0 13 30.0 33.0 33.0 14 51.0 80.3
Pawlos Milena LKS Znicz 50.9050.0 50.0 50.0 54.0 57.0 60.0 3 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szymanek Monika AKS Białogard 55.0058.0 61.0 64.0 1 73.0 80.0 85.0 1 141.0 201.9
2 Krawiec Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 53.1047.0 49.0 51.0 3 62.0 64.0 64.0 2 113.0 165.9
3 Wrzesinska Justyna KPC Górnik 54.2048.0 51.0 51.0 4 59.0 60.0 61.0 3 109.0 157.7
4 Popis Julia GCK Kobylany 57.7047.0 50.0 52.0 2 55.0 59.0 59.0 4 105.0 145.5
5 Dziduch Katarzyna LKS Znicz 53.5042.0 45.0 47.0 5 52.0 60.0 60.0 6 99.0 144.6
6 Franielczyk Emilia GKS Andaluzja 57.0045.0 48.0 49.0 6 53.0 58.0 58.0 5 98.0 136.9
7 Dyndal Daria AKS Myślibórz 55.5037.0 40.0 42.0 7 47.0 49.0 --- 7 89.0 126.7
8 Mrozik Natalia LKS Znicz 54.5030.0 32.0 34.0 9 43.0 45.0 47.0 8 79.0 113.9
9 Wilke Oliwia MGLKS Grom 56.0030.0 33.0 33.0 10 35.0 42.0 42.0 9 68.0 96.2
Waloch Oliwia MKS Narew 57.3030.0 35.0 35.0 8 42.0 46.0 46.0 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kulik Karolina KS Polonia 58.1057.0 60.0 63.0 1 73.0 80.0 82.0 1 145.0 200.1
2 Pikulska Julia LKS Polwica 61.8052.0 55.0 58.0 3 60.0 65.0 67.0 2 122.0 161.8
3 Pawlik Weronika GKS Andaluzja 62.3051.0 54.0 56.0 2 63.0 65.0 69.0 3 121.0 159.7
4 Wzietal Wiktoria LKS Omega 62.2045.0 48.0 51.0 4 56.0 64.0 66.0 4 104.0 137.4
5 Pytel Julia AKS Myślibórz 59.6040.0 42.0 44.0 5 50.0 53.0 53.0 5 95.0 128.9
6 Musial Patrycja MGLKS Tarpan 60.8038.0 38.0 41.0 7 48.0 52.0 52.0 6 93.0 124.6
7 Zalewska Nikola AKS Myślibórz 61.6038.0 40.0 42.0 6 48.0 51.0 54.0 7 93.0 123.6
8 Sliwinska Kamila UKS Kajak 58.1030.0 33.0 35.0 8 45.0 48.0 50.0 8 85.0 117.3
9 Martin Julia LKS Sokół 62.4030.0 32.0 34.0 9 38.0 40.0 40.0 10 70.0 92.3
10 Lapacz Natalia GKS Zamek 58.1025.0 28.0 28.0 10 35.0 38.0 40.0 9 66.0 91.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Protokowicz Zuzanna LKS Polwica 66.8050.0 54.0 56.0 2 65.0 69.0 72.0 1 128.0 162.1
2 Karolak Maria KKS Włókniarz 66.2053.0 56.0 58.0 1 64.0 68.0 71.0 2 124.0 157.8
3 Kuczmaszewska Ewa KS Agros 68.6042.0 45.0 45.0 3 53.0 55.0 57.0 3 99.0 123.5
4 Wyderka Zuzanna KKS Włókniarz 64.0038.0 41.0 44.0 4 48.0 54.0 58.0 4 95.0 123.3
5 Piatkowska Martyna KS Raszyn 65.2038.0 41.0 41.0 6 48.0 50.0 52.0 5 88.0 113.0
6 Barcik Julia MLKPC Sokołów 64.4036.0 38.0 40.0 5 42.0 44.0 46.0 8 84.0 108.7
7 Dolewa Kornelia LKS Budowlani 67.5030.0 33.0 33.0 7 44.0 48.0 52.0 6 81.0 102.0
8 Dolewa Kornelia LKS Budowlani 67.5030.0 33.0 33.0 7 44.0 48.0 52.0 6 81.0 102.0
9 Dolewa Kornelia LKS Budowlani 67.5030.0 33.0 33.0 7 44.0 48.0 52.0 6 81.0 102.0
10 Slominska Julia KS Promień 65.2032.0 32.0 35.0 8 41.0 45.0 50.0 7 77.0 98.9
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Michalek Karolina UKS Talent 72.4060.0 64.0 67.0 1 68.0 74.0 77.0 1 144.0 174.6
2 Grochowska Wiktoria KS Klimat 73.9055.0 57.0 57.0 2 65.0 65.0 72.0 2 120.0 144.0
3 Siekierzycka Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 74.8052.0 54.0 56.0 3 62.0 62.0 62.0 3 116.0 138.4
4 Szumska Magdalena LKS Polwica 69.5047.0 50.0 53.0 4 58.0 64.0 64.0 4 111.0 137.5
5 Blaszczyk Weronika AKS Myślibórz 73.9042.0 42.0 45.0 5 50.0 56.0 56.0 5 95.0 114.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Janiak Julia MKS Unia 85.6066.0 68.0 69.0 1 78.0 80.0 82.0 1 150.0 168.5
2 Banczyk Wiktoria MOSiR 105.3055.0 60.0 60.0 3 68.0 72.0 77.0 2 132.0 138.6
3 Manczak Karina LKS Budowlani 84.7054.0 56.0 58.0 2 61.0 63.0 66.0 4 124.0 139.9
4 Winkler Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 83.3052.0 56.0 57.0 5 62.0 64.0 67.0 3 119.0 135.2
5 Narewska Martyna UOLKA Ostrów 96.6047.0 51.0 53.0 4 57.0 62.0 65.0 6 115.0 123.8
6 Gumowska Dominika Lotnik 128.0043.0 48.0 51.0 7 55.0 60.0 64.0 5 112.0 113.3
7 Olszewska Wioletta AKS Promień 84.4050.0 55.0 55.0 6 60.0 65.0 65.0 7 110.0 124.3
8 Kucinska Julita KS Raszyn 87.8038.0 41.0 43.0 8 50.0 53.0 56.0 8 96.0 106.8
9 Cielewicz Agata AKS Promień 103.7035.0 38.0 40.0 9 43.0 46.0 48.0 10 86.0 90.7
10 Lysakowska Aleksandra LKS Znicz 79.0032.0 35.0 37.0 11 41.0 45.0 46.0 9 81.0 94.2
11 Grabowska Wiktoria MLKS Krajna 80.4033.0 33.0 35.0 12 43.0 45.0 45.0 11 80.0 92.3
12 Wierzbicka Maja GKS Zamek 76.5030.0 35.0 37.0 10 40.0 43.0 46.0 12 78.0 92.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 78
Clasified contestants number: 76


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 80