Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

13 th Youth European Championships
2015-08-02 Landskrona (SWE)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mnatsakanyan Hamlet AZE 49.60A80.0 80.0 85.0 3 100.0 109.0 109.0 1 189.0 326.1
2 Luca Marian Cristian ROU 49.20A81.0 86.0 86.0 1 95.0 100.0 102.0 3 188.0 326.6
3 Gungor Isa TUR 50.00A81.0 86.0 86.0 2 98.0 101.0 103.0 5 184.0 315.2
4 Adikin Aleksandr RUS 49.70A75.0 75.0 78.0 5 98.0 98.0 98.0 4 176.0 303.1
5 Secchi Giuseppe ITA 49.70A70.0 74.0 74.0 7 100.0 103.0 105.0 2 173.0 297.9
6 Schedler Lucas GER 49.10A75.0 79.0 79.0 4 93.0 97.0 98.0 6 172.0 299.4
7 Gulsen Ramazan TUR 49.70A76.0 80.0 80.0 6 88.0 93.0 93.0 7 164.0 282.4
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sukhotskyi Dmytro UKR 55.60A96.0 100.0 102.0 1 117.0 120.0 122.0 5 222.0 348.4
2 Kara Ramazan TUR 55.50A93.0 98.0 100.0 3 115.0 118.0 122.0 1 220.0 345.8
3 Osteev Kirill RUS 55.90A93.0 97.0 99.0 2 116.0 121.0 121.0 4 220.0 343.9
4 Garaev Zulfat RUS 54.90A95.0 95.0 100.0 5 112.0 116.0 121.0 3 216.0 342.4
5 Mau Jon-Luke GER 55.60A86.0 90.0 92.0 8 115.0 119.0 122.0 2 214.0 335.9
6 Oleskiewicz Kamil Tomasz POL 55.80A90.0 93.0 96.0 7 115.0 119.0 119.0 6 212.0 331.8
7 Khalilov Kanan AZE 55.20A93.0 97.0 100.0 4 110.0 116.0 119.0 8 207.0 326.8
8 Schedler Leon GER 55.20A88.0 90.0 90.0 10 114.0 117.0 117.0 7 205.0 323.6
9 Pedrak Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu FRA 54.80A91.0 94.0 97.0 6 108.0 113.0 113.0 10 202.0 320.7
10 Vladisavljev Stevan SRB 55.70A87.0 90.0 90.0 9 110.0 110.0 110.0 9 200.0 313.5
11 Kerekes Balazs HUN 55.00B77.0 77.0 80.0 11 93.0 96.0 100.0 11 176.0 278.6
12 Lantz Adam SWE 51.90B60.0 65.0 68.0 13 74.0 80.0 83.0 12 145.0 240.7
Zboril Stepan CZE 55.60B70.0 73.0 75.0 12 94.0 94.0 94.0 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Manukyan Levon BLR 61.80A106.0 106.0 111.0 5 131.0 138.0 142.0 1 253.0 366.8
2 Kudlaszyk Piotr Mateusz POL 61.70A110.0 113.0 113.0 2 135.0 139.0 139.0 2 252.0 365.7
3 Ilhan Ramazan TUR 61.80A110.0 113.0 113.0 3 127.0 131.0 134.0 6 247.0 358.1
4 Elis Murat TUR 61.80A110.0 113.0 113.0 4 131.0 132.0 135.0 8 245.0 355.1
5 Kapytau Raman BLR 61.50A106.0 110.0 110.0 6 130.0 134.0 136.0 5 244.0 354.9
6 Carp Constantin ROU 60.60A100.0 105.0 106.0 8 128.0 131.0 134.0 4 240.0 352.9
7 Dumitras George Bogdan ROU 61.10A105.0 110.0 110.0 9 125.0 130.0 135.0 3 240.0 350.8
8 Grozdev Stilvan BUL 61.30A108.0 108.0 111.0 7 130.0 136.0 137.0 9 238.0 347.0
9 Gryshyn Taras UKR 61.80B97.0 101.0 101.0 10 122.0 129.0 132.0 7 233.0 337.8
10 Moskal Vlastimil CZE 61.80B90.0 94.0 96.0 11 113.0 117.0 119.0 11 213.0 308.8
11 Kaikkonen Samuel FIN 60.80B82.0 86.0 88.0 12 101.0 105.0 105.0 12 191.0 280.1
Hovhannisyan Hrayr ARM 61.50A107.0 112.0 114.0 1 127.0 127.0 127.0 --- 0.0
Sotirov Hristo BUL 61.80A105.0 105.0 105.0 125.0 130.0 135.0 10 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Suharevs Ritvars LAT 68.50A125.0 130.0 135.0 1 150.0 160.0 165.0 1 295.0 398.7
2 Cagdar Ahmet TUR 68.80A114.0 119.0 119.0 2 140.0 145.0 149.0 2 268.0 361.2
3 Yalcin Mehmet TUR 68.40A114.0 117.0 118.0 4 141.0 145.0 149.0 3 259.0 350.4
4 Parvanovski Hristiyan BUL 68.00A115.0 118.0 118.0 3 136.0 141.0 141.0 6 254.0 344.9
5 Agrigoroaei Marius ROU 64.20A108.0 108.0 111.0 5 133.0 133.0 136.0 4 247.0 348.6
6 Padure Daniel Ionut ROU 67.70A100.0 106.0 106.0 7 130.0 130.0 136.0 5 242.0 329.6
7 Alam Omed DEN 68.00A105.0 110.0 113.0 6 125.0 132.0 132.0 7 242.0 328.6
8 Andersen Eskil NOR 68.30A97.0 100.0 102.0 8 120.0 124.0 126.0 8 222.0 300.6
Shkarev Artem RUS 68.10A110.0 110.0 110.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Badziagowski Kacper POL 76.80A135.0 135.0 140.0 1 160.0 164.0 164.0 2 304.0 383.4
2 Davitadze Revaz GEO 76.60A132.0 136.0 136.0 2 158.0 164.0 168.0 1 300.0 378.9
3 Chkheidze Irakli GEO 76.20A125.0 130.0 135.0 3 153.0 157.0 157.0 4 287.0 363.6
4 Babakyan Samvel ARM 76.30A118.0 118.0 126.0 4 153.0 158.0 158.0 3 284.0 359.5
5 Klos Kacper POL 73.30A120.0 125.0 125.0 7 152.0 156.0 159.0 5 276.0 357.7
6 Hladysh Oleksandr UKR 73.10A114.0 118.0 121.0 6 141.0 146.0 151.0 6 272.0 353.1
7 Okhrimenko Dmitriy RUS 74.00A118.0 123.0 125.0 5 147.0 152.0 153.0 7 272.0 350.5
8 Kriz Lukas CZE 73.40A120.0 125.0 125.0 8 140.0 145.0 145.0 8 265.0 343.1
9 Mirzayev Sanan AZE 75.90A118.0 118.0 123.0 9 130.0 143.0 150.0 9 261.0 331.4
10 Margulis Bronislav ISR 75.30B110.0 115.0 118.0 10 130.0 136.0 137.0 10 252.0 321.4
11 Peteris Reinis LAT 75.70B110.0 115.0 118.0 11 132.0 132.0 137.0 12 252.0 320.4
12 Choluj Jakub GER 76.20A108.0 113.0 116.0 12 130.0 135.0 140.0 13 248.0 314.2
13 Postek Matej SVK 75.60B107.0 107.0 112.0 14 135.0 135.0 137.0 11 244.0 310.5
14 Vasilonoks Arturs LAT 74.50B95.0 101.0 105.0 15 121.0 128.0 132.0 14 233.0 299.0
15 Panjavi Kian GBR 70.90B95.0 100.0 100.0 16 115.0 118.0 121.0 15 213.0 281.7
16 Kosonen Jasper Erik Viljami FIN 69.90B88.0 93.0 96.0 17 110.0 117.0 121.0 16 210.0 280.2
17 Dehoop Thomas NED 70.00B79.0 82.0 85.0 18 101.0 106.0 109.0 17 191.0 254.6
Broda Miroslav SVK 71.70B107.0 110.0 115.0 13 129.0 --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Obukhov Igor UKR 83.72A130.0 134.0 136.0 4 167.0 172.0 181.0 1 317.0 381.7
2 Skulimowski Mateusz POL 84.12A133.0 137.0 139.0 3 160.0 164.0 166.0 3 301.0 361.6
3 Martirosyan Arsen ARM 84.45A130.0 135.0 136.0 7 160.0 165.0 171.0 2 301.0 360.9
4 Ismayilov Huseyn AZE 81.48A135.0 135.0 139.0 1 155.0 161.0 164.0 4 300.0 366.3
5 Pianski Julian GER 84.00A125.0 129.0 131.0 5 155.0 155.0 160.0 7 291.0 349.8
6 Mert Ertan TUR 83.33A123.0 130.0 133.0 6 152.0 157.0 158.0 8 288.0 347.6
7 Michalski Jakub POL 82.00A119.0 124.0 126.0 8 155.0 160.0 165.0 6 286.0 348.1
8 Bertran Kristijan SRB 84.16A117.0 117.0 123.0 9 147.0 147.0 152.0 9 275.0 330.3
9 Paulus Samuel SVK 83.56A105.0 105.0 110.0 10 135.0 140.0 145.0 10 250.0 301.3
10 Rybak Eduard CZE 82.56A97.0 97.0 102.0 11 125.0 125.0 130.0 11 222.0 269.2
Yengibaryan Harutyun ARM 84.45A130.0 130.0 138.0 2 160.0 160.0 160.0 --- 0.0
Fischer David BUL 84.93A130.0 130.0 131.0 155.0 161.0 165.0 5 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kirakosyan Sargis ARM 93.60A130.0 135.0 138.0 2 165.0 167.0 --- 1 305.0 348.6
2 Chernyshov Dmitriy RUS 92.00A130.0 134.0 134.0 3 161.0 166.0 171.0 2 300.0 345.5
3 Curcuruto Matteo ITA 92.30A125.0 130.0 130.0 6 160.0 166.0 171.0 3 296.0 340.4
4 Kulzer Peter GER 92.70A125.0 125.0 130.0 7 157.0 161.0 --- 5 287.0 329.4
5 Gorny Jakub CZE 92.50A120.0 124.0 125.0 8 152.0 157.0 157.0 4 282.0 324.0
6 Izdebski Marcin POL 92.20A125.0 130.0 135.0 4 147.0 155.0 157.0 6 277.0 318.7
Svalov Mikhail RUS 92.00A138.0 138.0 141.0 1 163.0 163.0 163.0 --- 0.0
Grigoryan Grigor ARM 92.20A130.0 135.0 135.0 5 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Martensson Anton SWE 93.10A100.0 105.0 105.0 9 140.0 140.0 140.0 --- 0.0
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gretsa Dmitriy RUS 143.20A136.0 136.0 140.0 1 166.0 170.0 175.0 2 310.0 314.2
2 Wegrzyn Jakub POL 127.20A130.0 135.0 138.0 3 162.0 167.0 171.0 1 309.0 319.8
3 Bachir Abiola El Harraoui ESP 106.60A132.0 136.0 139.0 2 160.0 165.0 169.0 3 308.0 334.9
4 Peltonen Roni FIN 104.90A125.0 130.0 132.0 5 160.0 165.0 167.0 4 297.0 324.7
5 Vinci Alessandro ITA 111.50A125.0 130.0 133.0 4 155.0 161.0 167.0 5 294.0 315.0
6 Holocsi Krisztian SVK 108.80A132.0 136.0 136.0 6 160.0 166.0 169.0 6 292.0 315.3
7 Ivanovs Nikita LAT 105.20A114.0 118.0 118.0 8 140.0 145.0 146.0 7 260.0 284.0
8 Miller Jalaal GBR 134.20A110.0 115.0 118.0 7 140.0 140.0 145.0 8 260.0 266.2


Weightlifters: 89
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3788