Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

94 th European Championships
2015-04-12 Tbilisi (GEO)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sirghi Oleg MDA 55.84A108.0 113.0 117.0 5 143.0 147.0 151.0 1 264.0 413.0
2 Margaryan Smbat ARM 55.70A107.0 111.0 113.0 4 142.0 146.0 151.0 2 259.0 405.9
3 Scarantino Mirco ITA 55.82A112.0 115.0 118.0 2 140.0 141.0 145.0 3 259.0 405.3
4 Brachi Garcia Josue ESP 55.48A116.0 116.0 118.0 1 136.0 140.0 141.0 6 254.0 399.4
5 Algul Ismet TUR 55.20A110.0 114.0 116.0 3 128.0 133.0 136.0 5 250.0 394.6
6 Shamilishvili Ramini GEO 55.62A110.0 110.0 114.0 7 135.0 141.0 141.0 7 245.0 384.4
7 Aliyev Elmar AZE 55.72A107.0 111.0 111.0 9 137.0 142.0 143.0 4 244.0 382.3
8 Musokhranov Oleg RUS 55.98A105.0 109.0 110.0 8 130.0 134.0 137.0 8 244.0 380.9
9 Kozlowski Dominik POL 55.90A107.0 111.0 114.0 6 122.0 126.0 129.0 10 240.0 375.1
10 Kardes Sevket TUR 55.62A100.0 105.0 105.0 10 120.0 125.0 130.0 9 235.0 368.8
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hristov Valentin Snezhev AZE 61.64A133.0 135.0 142.0 1 160.0 --- --- 1 295.0 428.4
2 Sezer Bunyami TUR 61.74A133.0 134.0 136.0 3 153.0 153.0 154.0 4 288.0 417.8
3 Croitoru Florin Ionut ROU 61.72A128.0 132.0 134.0 2 148.0 153.0 153.0 5 287.0 416.4
4 Sukhanov Pavel RUS 61.83A125.0 130.0 130.0 4 153.0 158.0 159.0 6 283.0 410.1
5 Minasidis Dimitris CYP 62.00A123.0 127.0 127.0 5 150.0 152.0 156.0 2 283.0 409.3
6 Aydin Emrah TUR 61.82A117.0 121.0 123.0 7 146.0 151.0 155.0 3 278.0 402.9
7 Dudoglo Ghenadie MDA 61.58A120.0 124.0 127.0 6 141.0 145.0 149.0 8 273.0 396.8
8 Tokar Bogdan UKR 61.94A116.0 119.0 121.0 8 141.0 146.0 149.0 9 270.0 390.8
9 Sooky Gergely HUN 61.62A115.0 119.0 121.0 9 150.0 155.0 155.0 7 269.0 390.8
10 Di Giusto Michael ITA 61.84B112.0 117.0 121.0 10 144.0 148.0 153.0 10 265.0 384.0
11 Garcia Rueda Ivan ESP 61.48B110.0 115.0 115.0 11 140.0 144.0 144.0 11 255.0 371.0
Goegebuer Tom BEL 61.80B114.0 116.0 116.0 136.0 139.0 --- 12 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ismayilov Daniyar TUR 68.54A147.0 152.0 156.0 1 170.0 175.0 181.0 1 337.0 455.3
2 Petrov Sergey RUS 68.78A140.0 144.0 146.0 3 170.0 175.0 176.0 2 322.0 434.1
3 Kingue Matam Bernardin FRA 68.68A142.0 145.0 146.0 2 175.0 181.0 181.0 3 321.0 433.1
4 Avetisyan Vanik ARM 68.74A137.0 137.0 141.0 6 175.0 175.0 180.0 4 312.0 420.7
5 Cechir Serghei MDA 68.70A138.0 143.0 146.0 4 168.0 175.0 176.0 6 311.0 419.6
6 Karapetyan Rostam ARM 68.84A138.0 142.0 142.0 5 165.0 170.0 170.0 5 308.0 415.0
7 Wisniewski Damian POL 68.52A133.0 138.0 138.0 8 162.0 162.0 167.0 7 300.0 405.4
8 Lopez David Sanchez ESP 68.80A135.0 140.0 140.0 7 165.0 165.0 --- 9 300.0 404.3
9 Petrov Petr CZE 68.76B122.0 122.0 126.0 9 155.0 166.0 169.0 8 292.0 393.7
10 Berzons Ulvis LAT 67.74B120.0 120.0 125.0 10 155.0 155.0 155.0 10 280.0 381.2
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Martirosyan Tigran Gevorg ARM 76.38A155.0 160.0 162.0 2 185.0 191.0 --- 2 351.0 444.1
2 Getts Viktor RUS 76.86A153.0 156.0 160.0 3 185.0 191.0 197.0 3 351.0 442.5
3 Karapetyan Andranik ARM 76.58A156.0 161.0 164.0 1 186.0 186.0 193.0 4 350.0 442.1
4 Rosu Alexandru ROU 76.76A145.0 150.0 153.0 5 184.0 184.0 190.0 6 337.0 425.1
5 Likkhard Vadzim BLR 76.40B146.0 151.0 155.0 4 170.0 177.0 181.0 8 336.0 425.0
6 Szramiak Krzysztof POL 76.92A150.0 150.0 155.0 7 180.0 184.0 184.0 7 334.0 420.9
7 Bayramov Afgan AZE 76.76B141.0 141.0 146.0 11 180.0 192.0 196.0 1 333.0 420.1
8 Captari Dumitru MDA 76.88A142.0 147.0 152.0 6 180.0 190.0 190.0 9 332.0 418.5
9 Mata Perez Andres Eduardo ESP 76.50B140.0 145.0 145.0 13 175.0 185.0 192.0 5 325.0 410.8
10 Bejenariu Carp Florin Catalin ROU 76.92B145.0 150.0 153.0 8 175.0 175.0 180.0 11 325.0 409.5
11 Oliver Jack GBR 76.62B140.0 145.0 150.0 10 170.0 175.0 180.0 10 320.0 404.1
12 Gabrichidze Irakli GEO 76.28B135.0 140.0 145.0 12 160.0 165.0 170.0 13 305.0 386.1
13 Kring Tim DEN 75.72B129.0 134.0 136.0 14 160.0 165.0 169.0 12 301.0 382.7
14 Byrd Cathal IRL 76.30B115.0 115.0 118.0 16 150.0 155.0 157.0 14 272.0 344.3
15 Seipajarvi Juho FIN 76.22B115.0 115.0 117.0 15 150.0 157.0 157.0 15 267.0 338.2
Lomtadze Giorgi GEO 76.74A148.0 148.0 151.0 9 177.0 177.0 178.0 --- 0.0
Tkac Richard SVK 77.00A141.0 143.0 143.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hennequin Benjamin FRA 84.40A157.0 162.0 165.0 4 198.0 202.0 202.0 1 367.0 440.1
2 Dudoglo Alexandru MDA 84.24A165.0 167.0 167.0 3 190.0 195.0 197.0 3 362.0 434.6
3 Novikau Mikalai BLR 84.76A161.0 166.0 169.0 2 192.0 195.0 198.0 4 361.0 432.0
4 Bulat Iurie MDA 84.15A165.0 168.0 172.0 1 185.0 185.0 190.0 9 357.0 428.8
5 Bardis Giovanni FRA 84.80A158.0 164.0 166.0 5 186.0 190.0 194.0 7 354.0 423.5
6 Pizzolato Antonino ITA 84.72A151.0 155.0 155.0 6 191.0 196.0 196.0 6 346.0 414.2
7 Martasidis Antonis GRE 83.92B145.0 150.0 155.0 12 186.0 192.0 192.0 5 342.0 411.3
8 Yagci Semih TUR 84.72B150.0 154.0 156.0 7 188.0 188.0 196.0 8 342.0 409.4
9 Baranyai Janos HUN 84.08B145.0 150.0 152.0 9 180.0 184.0 187.0 10 336.0 403.7
10 Sanchez Manuel ESP 84.28B140.0 145.0 145.0 13 175.0 175.0 183.0 11 328.0 393.6
11 Anuskevicius Donatas LTU 84.44B145.0 145.0 150.0 14 175.0 180.0 184.0 13 325.0 389.7
12 Bolharyn Volodymyr UKR 84.44B145.0 145.0 150.0 15 175.0 180.0 184.0 12 325.0 389.7
13 Gedik Sadrettin TUR 79.76B145.0 150.0 153.0 11 170.0 170.0 176.0 15 320.0 395.2
14 Polishchuk Taras UKR 84.70B130.0 135.0 140.0 17 165.0 170.0 175.0 14 315.0 377.1
Raappana Sami FIN 84.40B--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Tovmasjan Karen NED 84.58A152.0 155.0 155.0 10 184.0 184.0 186.0 --- 0.0
Yufkin Alexey RUS 84.70A164.0 164.0 165.0 190.0 198.0 202.0 2 --- 0.0
Aghasi Aghasyan ARM 84.86A153.0 157.0 157.0 8 185.0 185.0 185.0 --- 0.0
Samko Karol SVK 84.88B143.0 146.0 146.0 16 192.0 194.0 194.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Didzbalis Aurimas LTU 93.60A175.0 182.0 189.0 1 210.0 217.0 221.0 1 403.0 460.6
2 Khugaev Khetag RUS 92.56A172.0 176.0 180.0 2 207.0 212.0 219.0 2 399.0 458.2
3 Venskel Aliaksandr BLR 93.94A168.0 173.0 177.0 4 200.0 207.0 209.0 4 386.0 440.5
4 Grela Lukasz Roman POL 93.66A173.0 178.0 181.0 3 202.0 207.0 209.0 5 385.0 439.9
5 Ciricu Anatol MDA 93.56A170.0 170.0 175.0 7 210.0 216.0 216.0 3 380.0 434.4
6 Bersanau ( Bersanov ) Aliksandr BLR 93.70A163.0 171.0 174.0 5 195.0 205.0 205.0 8 369.0 421.6
7 Stanulis Zygimantas LTU 93.74A165.0 174.0 177.0 6 195.0 204.0 205.0 9 369.0 421.5
8 Viter Yaroslav UKR 92.90B156.0 160.0 164.0 10 190.0 195.0 200.0 6 364.0 417.4
9 Mushyk Anatoly ISR 92.84A162.0 166.0 169.0 9 192.0 198.0 200.0 10 358.0 410.6
10 Antti Roiko Miika FIN 93.34B150.0 150.0 --- 12 195.0 202.0 205.0 7 345.0 394.8
11 Retulainen Eero FIN 93.74B145.0 145.0 150.0 16 180.0 186.0 191.0 11 336.0 383.8
12 Nanadze Nika GEO 93.38B151.0 151.0 155.0 11 184.0 188.0 188.0 12 335.0 383.3
13 Vaspori Gabor HUN 93.66B144.0 149.0 152.0 14 180.0 180.0 184.0 13 333.0 380.5
14 Gasior Jiri CZE 93.26B145.0 149.0 149.0 13 178.0 178.0 184.0 15 327.0 374.3
15 Kozevnikovs Vadims LAT 92.44B145.0 150.0 153.0 15 180.0 180.0 188.0 14 325.0 373.5
16 Norgaard Jeppe DEN 93.94B138.0 138.0 143.0 18 168.0 172.0 175.0 17 318.0 362.9
17 Tomic Igor SRB 92.88B137.0 141.0 144.0 17 171.0 175.0 176.0 18 315.0 361.2
18 Rorstadbotnen Sindre NOR 93.06B133.0 133.0 136.0 20 170.0 175.0 180.0 16 308.0 352.9
19 Darville Simon Kastbjerg DEN 92.32B132.0 137.0 141.0 19 165.0 171.0 172.0 19 302.0 347.2
20 Suen Ziga SLO 90.98B123.0 123.0 123.0 21 145.0 152.0 155.0 20 275.0 318.2
Danciu Marius ROU 93.80A165.0 170.0 170.0 8 190.0 190.0 191.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bonk Bartlomiej Wojciech POL 103.80A180.0 180.0 185.0 1 215.0 220.0 223.0 2 408.0 447.7
2 Michalski Arkadiusz POL 105.00A172.0 175.0 176.0 10 216.0 227.0 228.0 1 399.0 436.1
3 Muratov Gennady RUS 104.16A180.0 183.0 186.0 2 215.0 220.0 223.0 7 398.0 436.2
4 Martirosyan Simon ARM 104.76A180.0 180.0 181.0 4 210.0 216.0 221.0 5 397.0 434.2
5 Loban Aleh BLR 104.00A175.0 180.0 185.0 5 208.0 215.0 220.0 6 395.0 433.1
6 Zaitsev Roman UKR 104.10B165.0 170.0 175.0 7 205.0 215.0 220.0 4 395.0 433.0
7 Plesnieks Arturs LAT 104.22A173.0 173.0 176.0 9 215.0 221.0 225.0 3 394.0 431.7
8 Gogia David GEO 104.46A177.0 177.0 181.0 3 210.0 216.0 216.0 8 391.0 428.1
9 Martirosian Sargis AUT 104.16A180.0 183.0 184.0 6 205.0 205.0 210.0 9 385.0 421.9
10 Bibik Oleksiy UKR 104.54B165.0 170.0 175.0 8 200.0 205.0 207.0 12 375.0 410.5
11 Kavelasvili David GRE 103.06B162.0 168.0 173.0 12 195.0 201.0 207.0 11 369.0 406.0
12 Elvan Resul TUR 104.68B161.0 165.0 166.0 14 196.0 203.0 209.0 10 368.0 402.6
13 Kovac Matej SVK 104.96B160.0 165.0 167.0 13 195.0 200.0 203.0 14 362.0 395.7
14 Kuzic Nenad SRB 99.76B155.0 160.0 165.0 15 195.0 200.0 200.0 13 355.0 395.3
15 Viksi Andres EST 104.38C150.0 155.0 158.0 16 180.0 187.0 192.0 15 342.0 374.5
16 Krywult Patrik CZE 99.70C145.0 150.0 154.0 17 177.0 181.0 186.0 16 340.0 378.7
17 Forster Philipp AUT 104.80C145.0 150.0 155.0 19 180.0 186.0 186.0 17 330.0 360.9
18 Andersen Mikkel DEN 103.30C138.0 143.0 145.0 20 168.0 172.0 176.0 18 310.0 340.8
19 Murphy Eoin IRL 104.28C120.0 124.0 127.0 21 155.0 161.0 166.0 19 293.0 321.0
Kozienka Lukas SVK 104.42B150.0 150.0 153.0 18 190.0 193.0 193.0 --- 0.0
Machavariani Gia GEO 104.62A172.0 173.0 173.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Gyurkovics Ferenc HUN 104.72B--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Cobzariu Leonard ROU 104.80B165.0 170.0 170.0 11 200.0 200.0 202.0 --- 0.0
DSQ Zbirnea Andrian MDA 104.62A177.0 177.0 177.0 212.0 222.0 227.0 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Proshak Oleg UKR 130.20A190.0 195.0 200.0 3 230.0 232.0 235.0 1 435.0 448.0
2 Turmanidze Irakli GEO 131.04A192.0 197.0 201.0 2 225.0 231.0 234.0 2 435.0 447.4
3 Mogushkov Chingiz RUS 189.90A190.0 194.0 202.0 1 230.0 236.0 236.0 4 432.0 432.0
4 Velagic Almir GER 148.36A185.0 190.0 193.0 4 225.0 232.0 232.0 6 418.0 421.8
5 Dolega Daniel POL 123.96A177.0 183.0 187.0 6 217.0 223.0 230.0 3 417.0 434.1
6 Nagy Peter HUN 156.70A184.0 189.0 189.0 5 215.0 223.0 228.0 5 417.0 418.6
7 Zharnasek Yauhent BLR 162.52A186.0 193.0 193.0 7 215.0 220.0 225.0 8 406.0 406.7
8 Kasabiev Arsen POL 105.14A170.0 174.0 174.0 9 215.0 218.0 223.0 7 397.0 433.7
9 Mzhachyk Aliaksei BLR 130.90B170.0 175.0 180.0 8 205.0 212.0 220.0 9 392.0 403.3
10 Olshanetskyi Igor ISR 125.54B160.0 160.0 166.0 11 200.0 206.0 212.0 10 372.0 386.1
11 Vasylevskyy Roman UKR 110.60B165.0 170.0 175.0 10 191.0 198.0 201.0 12 371.0 398.5
12 Chkheidze Giorgi GEO 107.96B156.0 160.0 163.0 13 193.0 200.0 204.0 11 367.0 397.3
13 Roininen Teemu FIN 142.52B155.0 160.0 160.0 15 201.0 205.0 205.0 13 356.0 361.0
14 Tollefsen Kim-Eirik NOR 113.92B152.0 156.0 156.0 14 192.0 199.0 203.0 14 355.0 377.9
15 Lichovoj Sergej LTU 105.80B155.0 161.0 163.0 12 190.0 196.0 198.0 15 353.0 384.8
16 Kago Riho EST 117.24B153.0 158.0 160.0 16 182.0 182.0 190.0 16 335.0 353.7


Weightlifters: 129
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 8683