Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Junior European Championships
2014-11-21 Limassol (CYP)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mokhina Yana RUS 47.75A68.0 71.0 73.0 2 90.0 94.0 97.0 1 167.0 275.0
2 Csengeri Monica Suneta ROU 47.90A70.0 72.0 74.0 1 85.0 90.0 95.0 2 164.0 269.3
3 Asayonak Yulia BLR 47.55A64.0 67.0 69.0 4 83.0 87.0 89.0 3 156.0 257.9
4 Efimchuk Nadiya UKR 47.85A64.0 67.0 69.0 3 83.0 87.0 87.0 4 156.0 256.4
5 Karakol Gamze TUR 47.45A63.0 67.0 67.0 5 80.0 85.0 85.0 5 148.0 245.1
6 Pandova Daniela BUL 47.55A58.0 60.0 62.0 6 75.0 78.0 80.0 7 142.0 234.7
7 Korkmaz Fatma TUR 42.15A55.0 58.0 60.0 7 77.0 80.0 82.0 6 140.0 258.9
8 Boga Anna GRE 47.10A52.0 56.0 58.0 8 62.0 67.0 67.0 8 118.0 196.7
9 Michaelas Anastasia GBR 40.30A38.0 40.0 42.0 9 49.0 53.0 55.0 9 95.0 183.7
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baymulkina Irina RUS 52.85A80.0 83.0 87.0 1 98.0 103.0 106.0 1 181.0 273.6
2 Koha Rebeka LAT 52.25A75.0 78.0 80.0 2 90.0 94.0 96.0 2 176.0 268.6
3 Hernandez Atenery ESP 52.75A77.0 80.0 81.0 3 92.0 95.0 96.0 3 176.0 266.5
4 Alizad Gulchin AZE 52.50A70.0 75.0 75.0 4 87.0 87.0 97.0 4 162.0 246.2
5 Ovsthus Sarah NOR 51.80A67.0 70.0 70.0 5 78.0 81.0 83.0 5 153.0 235.1
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yaylyan Izabella ARM 57.50A85.0 90.0 90.0 2 105.0 106.0 --- 1 191.0 270.6
2 Ivasiuk Veronika UKR 56.90A83.0 85.0 90.0 1 99.0 102.0 105.0 3 187.0 267.0
3 Tchakounte Dora FRA 57.05A81.0 84.0 84.0 3 97.0 100.0 102.0 4 183.0 260.8
4 Sanchez Ferrer Alba ESP 57.15A77.0 80.0 83.0 4 100.0 103.0 104.0 2 183.0 260.5
5 Keskin Yasemin TUR 57.95A73.0 76.0 78.0 6 96.0 100.0 103.0 6 178.0 250.8
6 Grzegorek Agata POL 58.00A78.0 78.0 81.0 7 100.0 100.0 100.0 7 178.0 250.6
7 Abbasova Elnura AZE 57.85A73.0 73.0 77.0 8 100.0 105.0 105.0 5 177.0 249.7
8 Rok Agata POL 57.80A76.0 78.0 80.0 5 95.0 98.0 100.0 8 176.0 248.4
9 Luhova Vanya BUL 57.55A70.0 74.0 76.0 9 85.0 89.0 91.0 11 163.0 230.8
10 Enberg Emma SWE 57.60A66.0 70.0 73.0 10 83.0 87.0 90.0 10 160.0 226.4
11 Kasza-Kovacs Klara HUN 57.45A64.0 67.0 70.0 11 85.0 88.0 90.0 9 157.0 222.6
12 Hogfeldt Jensen Sandra DEN 57.80A58.0 61.0 63.0 13 75.0 79.0 80.0 12 140.0 197.6
13 Kritikaki Athina GRE 57.30A63.0 67.0 67.0 12 73.0 77.0 77.0 13 136.0 193.2
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Akhmetova Diana RUS 62.90A100.0 105.0 109.0 1 121.0 --- --- 1 230.0 306.0
2 Tseveleva Darya BLR 61.65A87.0 91.0 95.0 2 110.0 120.0 130.0 2 215.0 289.9
3 Kokhanenko Olena UKR 61.85A85.0 89.0 90.0 3 104.0 107.0 108.0 4 197.0 265.1
4 Kurnaz Mehtap TUR 61.50A85.0 88.0 90.0 5 104.0 107.0 108.0 3 196.0 264.7
5 Shevkoplyas Alina UKR 62.45A84.0 87.0 89.0 4 100.0 105.0 105.0 6 189.0 252.6
6 Kentli Sumeyye TUR 62.45A76.0 79.0 82.0 6 100.0 104.0 107.0 5 186.0 248.6
7 Wroblewska Izabela POL 59.50A75.0 77.0 79.0 8 95.0 97.0 101.0 7 176.0 243.3
8 Lopez Emma Maria ESP 61.95A77.0 80.0 83.0 7 93.0 96.0 99.0 8 176.0 236.6
9 Hansson Cornelia SWE 62.75A79.0 82.0 82.0 9 93.0 96.0 98.0 9 175.0 233.2
10 Szilagyi Kinga HUN 62.60A70.0 74.0 77.0 10 90.0 93.0 95.0 10 169.0 225.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Maksimova Kseniya RUS 64.50A100.0 105.0 110.0 1 120.0 130.0 136.0 1 241.0 315.4
2 Tretiacova Ecaterina MDA 68.70A87.0 90.0 93.0 2 108.0 111.0 113.0 3 204.0 256.7
3 Ionita Bianca Mihaela ROU 65.50A83.0 86.0 87.0 5 107.0 110.0 112.0 2 199.0 257.8
4 Aynaci Duygu TUR 68.85A87.0 90.0 93.0 3 104.0 109.0 109.0 4 199.0 250.0
5 Dumitrache Mariana Georgiana ROU 66.15A80.0 84.0 87.0 7 108.0 111.0 111.0 5 192.0 247.2
6 Wior Jolanta POL 68.20A85.0 88.0 91.0 4 100.0 103.0 106.0 7 191.0 241.4
7 Khlebnykova Anzhelika UKR 68.40A77.0 81.0 84.0 8 96.0 101.0 104.0 8 182.0 229.6
8 Kruczynska Kamila POL 67.60A74.0 76.0 76.0 9 95.0 98.0 98.0 9 172.0 218.5
Hernandez Martin Ilia ESP 67.95A75.0 75.0 75.0 100.0 105.0 109.0 6 --- 0.0
Demirel Hatice TUR 69.00A83.0 87.0 90.0 6 110.0 110.0 110.0 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Beloborodova Maria RUS 74.85A105.0 110.0 115.0 1 133.0 140.0 143.0 1 255.0 305.7
2 Yermolenko Oksana BLR 74.05A93.0 96.0 98.0 2 112.0 117.0 118.0 2 214.0 258.0
3 Brown Mercy GBR 74.95A89.0 90.0 94.0 6 111.0 116.0 118.0 3 208.0 249.1
4 Vanbellinghen Anna BEL 74.65A90.0 90.0 93.0 5 109.0 112.0 114.0 4 205.0 246.1
5 Hakobyan Tatev ARM 74.35A86.0 91.0 93.0 4 108.0 112.0 112.0 5 201.0 241.8
6 Kisil Valentyna UKR 74.25A92.0 92.0 94.0 3 105.0 109.0 109.0 7 199.0 239.6
7 Tabel Tabea GER 73.35A86.0 90.0 90.0 7 107.0 110.0 110.0 6 193.0 233.9
8 Konstantinidi Eleni GRE 72.85A77.0 82.0 85.0 8 92.0 96.0 99.0 9 181.0 220.2
9 Kubica Dorota POL 70.55A73.0 73.0 75.0 10 95.0 98.0 100.0 8 175.0 216.8
10 Polgar Mirjam HUN 70.25A72.0 75.0 75.0 9 93.0 97.0 97.0 10 168.0 208.6
11 Christodoulou Eleftheria CYP 74.80A53.0 56.0 60.0 11 68.0 72.0 75.0 11 132.0 158.3
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lysenko Anastasiya UKR 100.25A105.0 112.0 120.0 1 130.0 140.0 145.0 1 265.0 281.2
2 Ordzinska Katarzyna POL 106.40A90.0 94.0 97.0 2 105.0 111.0 111.0 2 208.0 217.0
3 Ivanova Dzhesika BUL 75.25A80.0 85.0 87.0 3 100.0 105.0 110.0 3 192.0 229.5
4 Gyurus Barbara HUN 110.75A68.0 72.0 76.0 4 87.0 92.0 97.0 4 168.0 173.6


Weightlifters: 62
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4771