Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127585
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Junior European Championships
2013-09-20 Tallinn (EST)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Scarantino Mirco ITA 55.50A103.0 106.0 109.0 4 135.0 140.0 --- 1 246.0 386.7
2 Chenkov Todor BUL 55.95A105.0 110.0 112.0 2 126.0 131.0 136.0 3 246.0 384.2
3 Margaryan Smbat ARM 55.50A100.0 104.0 104.0 5 131.0 137.0 145.0 2 241.0 378.8
4 Kozlowski Dominik POL 55.75A105.0 108.0 110.0 3 117.0 122.0 127.0 5 230.0 360.2
5 Govdeli Furkan TUR 55.75A90.0 95.0 95.0 8 118.0 123.0 127.0 4 213.0 333.6
6 Blidari Ioan Tiberiu ROU 55.75A97.0 101.0 101.0 6 115.0 115.0 120.0 6 212.0 332.1
7 Kalle Talu EST 55.80A73.0 77.0 80.0 9 90.0 97.0 97.0 7 167.0 261.4
Albu Marian ROU 55.50A90.0 90.0 100.0 7 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Sadykov Eduard RUS 55.90A105.0 110.0 112.0 1 130.0 130.0 130.0 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Croitoru Florin Ionut ROU 61.70A127.0 132.0 132.0 1 147.0 151.0 155.0 1 282.0 409.3
2 Abdulgashumov Asali RUS 61.45A117.0 122.0 123.0 3 147.0 152.0 155.0 2 275.0 400.3
3 Terna Ion MDA 61.80A118.0 121.0 124.0 5 150.0 150.0 150.0 3 271.0 392.8
4 Mischov Akeksandr RUS 61.80A118.0 118.0 123.0 4 148.0 148.0 156.0 4 271.0 392.8
5 Sooky Gergely HUN 61.30A118.0 120.0 123.0 2 145.0 150.0 150.0 6 268.0 390.8
6 Doychev Atanas BUL 61.60A110.0 115.0 118.0 6 140.0 146.0 148.0 5 264.0 383.6
7 Kwapisz Dominik POL 61.85A105.0 109.0 111.0 8 130.0 135.0 139.0 7 250.0 362.2
8 Shamilishvili Ramini GEO 61.10A108.0 111.0 113.0 7 135.0 139.0 139.0 8 248.0 362.5
9 Faruk Aksoy Omer TUR 61.40A103.0 108.0 112.0 10 123.0 128.0 132.0 9 240.0 349.5
10 Di Giusto Michael ITA 60.40A100.0 105.0 108.0 9 125.0 130.0 135.0 10 238.0 350.8
11 Michaelas Christos GBR 61.50B103.0 108.0 112.0 11 128.0 128.0 133.0 11 236.0 343.3
12 Shergill Jaswant GBR 60.85B97.0 102.0 103.0 13 125.0 131.0 131.0 12 222.0 325.4
Malakci Emre TUR 61.65B98.0 103.0 106.0 12 125.0 125.0 125.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Militosyan Vardan ARM 68.50A125.0 125.0 130.0 1 155.0 155.0 161.0 1 285.0 385.2
2 Lopez David Sanchez ESP 68.60A120.0 125.0 125.0 3 150.0 150.0 155.0 3 275.0 371.3
3 Choszcz Aleksander POL 68.20A121.0 125.0 127.0 2 145.0 149.0 152.0 4 274.0 371.4
4 Bajer Daniel POL 68.30A120.0 124.0 124.0 4 146.0 150.0 155.0 2 270.0 365.6
5 Gedik Sadrettin TUR 68.65A115.0 115.0 120.0 6 135.0 140.0 141.0 5 256.0 345.5
6 Faciano Samuele ITA 68.60A115.0 115.0 120.0 5 135.0 135.0 135.0 6 255.0 344.3
7 Overas Jantsen NOR 67.95B103.0 106.0 106.0 7 128.0 132.0 132.0 7 234.0 317.9
8 Tarasov Heigo EST 68.75B100.0 105.0 108.0 8 120.0 120.0 125.0 8 225.0 303.4
9 Krasniqi Arbnor KOS 68.85B60.0 60.0 60.0 9 70.0 72.0 72.0 9 132.0 177.8
DSQ Mishvelidze Shota GEO 68.15A134.0 140.0 143.0 160.0 165.0 170.0 --- 0.0
DSQ Aligulizada Elkhan AZE 68.60A130.0 135.0 137.0 160.0 166.0 174.0 --- 0.0
DSQ Karapetyan Vladik ARM 68.65A120.0 125.0 127.0 153.0 156.0 161.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Unanyan Razmik RUS 76.90A146.0 146.0 150.0 2 176.0 183.0 --- 1 329.0 414.6
2 Asayonak Petr BLR 76.80A145.0 150.0 153.0 1 175.0 175.0 175.0 2 328.0 413.7
3 Bejenariu Carp Florin Catalin ROU 76.20A140.0 140.0 142.0 4 166.0 166.0 168.0 3 310.0 392.7
4 Tavadze Zuriko GEO 76.15A138.0 142.0 142.0 5 165.0 165.0 172.0 4 303.0 384.0
5 Slesarevs Vadims LAT 75.80A130.0 135.0 140.0 6 158.0 163.0 168.0 5 298.0 378.6
6 Ostrovsky Viktor SVK 76.40B117.0 118.0 122.0 7 148.0 148.0 153.0 6 270.0 341.5
7 Kaikkonen Henri FIN 76.70B110.0 114.0 116.0 9 140.0 142.0 148.0 7 256.0 323.1
8 Eloranta Klaus FIN 76.50B110.0 114.0 117.0 8 132.0 138.0 140.0 8 255.0 322.3
9 Sean O Ronain IRL 76.05B92.0 96.0 96.0 10 124.0 129.0 132.0 9 225.0 285.4
Gabrichidze Irakli GEO 73.05A138.0 142.0 142.0 3 165.0 165.0 169.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Maligov Adam RUS 84.95A157.0 162.0 165.0 1 190.0 195.0 200.0 1 365.0 436.3
2 Sidakov Gyeorgii RUS 85.00A150.0 155.0 160.0 2 187.0 192.0 195.0 3 355.0 424.2
3 Konotop Igor UKR 84.25A147.0 151.0 151.0 3 187.0 192.0 195.0 2 346.0 415.3
4 Muller Nico GER 84.45A145.0 150.0 150.0 5 173.0 180.0 185.0 4 330.0 395.6
5 Bulat Iurie MDA 82.75A150.0 155.0 155.0 4 165.0 170.0 173.0 6 320.0 387.6
6 Pizzolato Antonino ITA 84.25A135.0 140.0 142.0 7 175.0 181.0 181.0 5 315.0 378.1
7 Secka Stefan AUT 82.20A143.0 143.0 148.0 6 160.0 165.0 166.0 7 309.0 375.6
8 Nowara Gregor GER 84.90A135.0 140.0 140.0 8 160.0 161.0 165.0 8 295.0 352.7
9 Bodorik Michal SVK 84.75B123.0 127.0 128.0 9 155.0 161.0 161.0 9 283.0 338.7
10 Polacek Peter SVK 83.90B120.0 120.0 120.0 10 148.0 156.0 156.0 10 268.0 322.4
11 Majlinger Igor CRO 84.25B115.0 115.0 115.0 11 135.0 140.0 140.0 11 250.0 300.1
12 Ian Darragh IRL 82.50B100.0 106.0 110.0 12 127.0 134.0 140.0 12 244.0 296.0
13 Murphy Eoin IRL 84.05B105.0 110.0 110.0 13 117.0 121.0 121.0 13 226.0 271.6
DSQ Pielieshenko Oleksandr UKR 84.45A156.0 160.0 162.0 186.0 190.0 192.0 --- 0.0
DSQ Ismayilov Kamran AZE 84.50A141.0 144.0 144.0 171.0 171.0 171.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kudzik Philip GER 93.45A150.0 155.0 158.0 1 178.0 183.0 186.0 1 341.0 390.0
2 Kennedy Clarence IRL 92.30A148.0 154.0 154.0 2 180.0 180.0 187.0 2 328.0 377.2
3 Webster Sonny Curtis GBR 93.60A138.0 142.0 145.0 4 175.0 175.0 181.0 6 320.0 365.7
4 Kozevnikovs Vadims LAT 90.70A135.0 140.0 143.0 5 169.0 175.0 179.0 5 318.0 368.5
5 Szczepanik Kamil Pawel POL 87.85A140.0 145.0 145.0 6 175.0 175.0 180.0 4 315.0 370.5
6 Gasparotto Mauro ITA 93.20A135.0 140.0 140.0 7 165.0 165.0 170.0 7 300.0 343.5
7 Yazlik Murat TUR 87.10B125.0 130.0 130.0 8 150.0 156.0 160.0 8 286.0 337.7
8 Pirkkio Rikhard FIN 87.80B120.0 120.0 120.0 9 135.0 140.0 144.0 10 260.0 305.9
9 Lembit Pent EST 90.15B112.0 117.0 117.0 10 140.0 144.0 144.0 11 257.0 298.6
Pirkkio Robert FIN 92.95B125.0 125.0 125.0 148.0 148.0 158.0 9 --- 0.0
Kasina Mateusz POL 93.10A150.0 150.0 150.0 175.0 179.0 183.0 3 --- 0.0
Forster Philipp AUT 93.75A147.0 147.0 147.0 3 183.0 183.0 183.0 --- 0.0
DSQ Nabiyev Nailkhan AZE 93.50A147.0 147.0 153.0 186.0 190.0 202.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Naniev Timur RUS 104.85A170.0 180.0 184.0 1 205.0 216.0 --- 1 400.0 437.4
2 Samoraj Jaroslaw POL 96.75A155.0 160.0 162.0 2 190.0 195.0 200.0 3 357.0 402.4
3 Stroumpis Efstathios GRE 102.75A150.0 150.0 156.0 3 195.0 200.0 203.0 2 356.0 392.1
4 Lichovoj Sergej LTU 103.15A155.0 158.0 158.0 4 190.0 197.0 197.0 5 345.0 379.4
5 Aleksidze Viliamini GEO 100.50A150.0 155.0 155.0 5 185.0 191.0 197.0 4 341.0 378.7
6 Jalajas Mihkel EST 97.40A135.0 140.0 142.0 6 167.0 172.0 175.0 6 317.0 356.4
7 Strasser Simon AUT 96.30A125.0 130.0 130.0 7 160.0 160.0 160.0 7 285.0 321.9
8 Keartland Simon IRL 104.15A115.0 115.0 121.0 8 135.0 140.0 140.0 8 261.0 286.1
9 Icel Abdulkadir TUR 103.15A108.0 180.0 108.0 9 130.0 138.0 142.0 9 246.0 270.6
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Martirosyan Karen RUS 134.20A170.0 175.0 175.0 1 200.0 --- --- 1 375.0 384.0
2 Lozinski Bartosz POL 140.60A155.0 162.0 166.0 2 185.0 193.0 198.0 2 355.0 360.7
3 Litvinov David ISR 119.50A147.0 147.0 152.0 3 175.0 180.0 181.0 5 322.0 338.3
4 Bijelic Silvio CRO 138.80A130.0 137.0 141.0 5 176.0 182.0 185.0 3 319.0 324.8
5 Magris Riccardo ITA 113.85A135.0 135.0 140.0 4 165.0 170.0 175.0 4 315.0 335.4
6 Reisecker Florian AUT 106.10A128.0 133.0 133.0 6 154.0 154.0 160.0 6 287.0 312.5
DSQ Talakhadze Lasha GEO 154.50A182.0 190.0 --- 210.0 225.0 --- --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 88
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 6398