Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127585
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

8 th European Youth Championships
2010-05-18 Valencia (ESP)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Croitoru Florin Ionut ROU 49.42A86.0 87.0 93.0 1 108.0 114.0 116.0 1 207.0 355.1
2 Seidov Mahammad AZE 49.26A80.0 84.0 85.0 2 98.0 105.0 109.0 2 190.0 326.9
3 Chirlejan Daniel Aurelian ROU 49.64A72.0 72.0 76.0 6 95.0 99.0 102.0 3 178.0 304.2
4 Yilmaz Okan TUR 49.68A76.0 76.0 79.0 7 94.0 94.0 101.0 4 177.0 302.3
5 Ibrahimli Pasha AZE 49.72A75.0 78.0 78.0 4 95.0 98.0 101.0 5 176.0 300.4
6 Di Giusto Michael ITA 49.42A70.0 75.0 76.0 5 90.0 96.0 101.0 6 172.0 295.1
7 Kocum Kadir TUR 49.82A77.0 80.0 83.0 3 92.0 96.0 97.0 7 172.0 293.1
8 Scarantino Mirco ITA 49.08A70.0 74.0 76.0 8 86.0 90.0 90.0 8 160.0 276.1
9 Rimkus Tomas LTU 49.46A56.0 58.0 60.0 9 72.0 75.0 77.0 9 137.0 234.9
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Margaryan Smbat ARM 55.92A100.0 105.0 --- 1 135.0 149.0 149.0 1 240.0 372.3
2 Zerebkovs Artjoms LAT 55.64A94.0 99.0 99.0 5 122.0 127.0 130.0 2 229.0 356.6
3 Mishvelidze Shota GEO 55.38A98.0 100.0 103.0 2 122.0 125.0 128.0 3 228.0 356.3
4 Sooky Gergely HUN 55.32A95.0 98.0 99.0 4 115.0 120.0 126.0 5 219.0 342.6
5 Aligulizada Elkhan AZE 55.42A85.0 90.0 95.0 6 112.0 117.0 122.0 4 217.0 338.9
6 Klim Ivan BLR 55.94A94.0 99.0 100.0 3 115.0 120.0 122.0 8 215.0 333.4
7 Avdiraj Romario ALB 55.66A90.0 95.0 95.0 10 111.0 116.0 120.0 7 206.0 320.7
8 Scholte Philipp GER 55.56A79.0 81.0 83.0 15 114.0 119.0 123.0 6 202.0 314.9
9 Gorzelniak Kacper POL 55.98A85.0 88.0 90.0 12 108.0 112.0 114.0 9 202.0 313.1
10 Pichler Christoph GER 55.72A85.0 88.0 90.0 11 106.0 111.0 113.0 10 201.0 312.6
11 Lorinczi Istvan ROU 55.48A90.0 95.0 96.0 9 105.0 110.0 114.0 12 200.0 312.1
12 Kardes Sevket TUR 55.68A86.0 90.0 92.0 7 101.0 105.0 110.0 13 197.0 306.6
13 Nunez Daniel ESP 55.46A85.0 90.0 90.0 13 105.0 110.0 115.0 11 195.0 304.4
14 Garcia Ismael ESP 55.64A80.0 84.0 84.0 14 98.0 102.0 102.0 14 182.0 283.4
Cserga David CZE 54.86A81.0 84.0 84.0 16 102.0 102.0 102.0 --- 0.0
Mihai Florin Iulian ROU 55.34A88.0 91.0 93.0 8 --- --- --- --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karapetyan Vladik ARM 61.92A107.0 112.0 115.0 3 136.0 141.0 146.0 1 253.0 364.0
2 Guliyev Firudin AZE 61.32A103.0 108.0 112.0 1 135.0 140.0 145.0 2 252.0 365.0
3 Buyukunlu Emre TUR 61.86A109.0 112.0 115.0 2 132.0 137.0 141.0 3 249.0 358.5
4 Sadykov Eduard RUS 61.34A104.0 108.0 110.0 4 130.0 134.0 139.0 4 244.0 353.4
5 Ilie Ionut ROU 61.26A103.0 108.0 112.0 5 120.0 127.0 127.0 6 235.0 340.6
6 Militosyan Vardan ARM 61.42A100.0 105.0 108.0 6 130.0 135.0 135.0 5 235.0 340.0
7 Slowikowski Patryk POL 61.98A97.0 100.0 102.0 7 118.0 122.0 127.0 8 224.0 322.0
8 Mirzojew Marek Anar POL 61.74A95.0 95.0 98.0 9 118.0 122.0 126.0 7 220.0 317.1
9 Grami Kleo ALB 59.70A92.0 96.0 100.0 8 115.0 120.0 120.0 10 215.0 317.5
10 Bejenariu Carp Florin Catalin ROU 61.74A93.0 97.0 101.0 10 112.0 119.0 119.0 11 209.0 301.3
11 Nejs Rihards LAT 60.48A85.0 89.0 89.0 16 107.0 111.0 116.0 9 201.0 294.1
12 Sarda Alberto ITA 61.60A88.0 91.0 93.0 11 105.0 107.0 110.0 13 201.0 290.2
13 Taghizade Jeyhun AZE 60.10A85.0 85.0 90.0 15 100.0 110.0 116.0 12 195.0 286.6
14 Sanchez Jose J ESP 61.42A83.0 88.0 91.0 13 102.0 107.0 112.0 14 195.0 282.1
15 Pupalis Evaldas LTU 61.70A87.0 90.0 90.0 12 105.0 110.0 112.0 17 195.0 281.2
16 Husen Mohamad ISR 60.82A83.0 87.0 87.0 17 106.0 106.0 110.0 15 189.0 275.4
17 Sederino Andrea ITA 61.02A82.0 86.0 86.0 14 100.0 107.0 107.0 20 186.0 270.4
18 Pocius Tadas LTU 61.66A80.0 83.0 83.0 19 100.0 105.0 105.0 16 185.0 266.9
19 Grebers Ritvars LAT 61.00A75.0 80.0 84.0 18 102.0 102.0 106.0 19 182.0 264.6
Petersen Jimmie DEN 61.62A84.0 84.0 84.0 104.0 108.0 111.0 18 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rahimov Nijat AZE 68.30A126.0 131.0 135.0 2 154.0 159.0 173.0 1 290.0 390.6
2 Asayonak Petr BLR 68.22A125.0 130.0 134.0 1 150.0 150.0 155.0 2 289.0 389.6
3 Muller Nico GER 68.60A120.0 124.0 126.0 3 150.0 154.0 156.0 4 280.0 376.1
4 Getts Viktor RUS 68.16A120.0 125.0 125.0 5 147.0 151.0 154.0 3 274.0 369.6
5 Ozenoglu Gokhan TUR 67.76A115.0 120.0 124.0 4 146.0 150.0 154.0 5 270.0 365.6
6 Slesarevs Vadims LAT 68.34A110.0 115.0 119.0 7 140.0 146.0 149.0 6 268.0 360.9
7 Chiburdanidze Jaba GEO 68.52A115.0 120.0 125.0 6 140.0 145.0 145.0 8 265.0 356.2
8 Tavadze Zuriko GEO 68.12A110.0 115.0 118.0 10 135.0 140.0 145.0 7 260.0 350.8
9 Pintea Alexandru Nicusor ROU 67.34A110.0 110.0 117.0 8 141.0 148.0 149.0 9 258.0 350.7
10 Pielieshenko Oleksandr UKR 68.96A109.0 113.0 113.0 12 130.0 135.0 140.0 10 253.0 338.7
11 Morina Taulant ALB 68.02A105.0 110.0 115.0 9 125.0 132.0 136.0 11 251.0 339.0
12 Parla Luca ITA 68.58A100.0 105.0 107.0 13 125.0 132.0 135.0 12 242.0 325.1
13 Zargaryan Roman UKR 68.92A109.0 112.0 115.0 11 127.0 127.0 130.0 18 242.0 324.1
14 Janus Adam POL 68.38A103.0 103.0 103.0 15 132.0 137.0 137.0 13 235.0 316.3
15 Gasior Jan CZE 67.28A102.0 105.0 108.0 14 123.0 128.0 131.0 16 233.0 316.9
16 Karaca Husnu FRA 68.24A98.0 102.0 105.0 16 125.0 125.0 129.0 15 231.0 311.3
17 Pop Daniel Paul ROU 68.62A90.0 95.0 100.0 18 120.0 125.0 131.0 14 231.0 310.2
18 Konkola Mark HUN 68.06A100.0 106.0 106.0 17 120.0 125.0 128.0 17 228.0 307.8
19 Kaikkonen Henri FIN 68.22A92.0 96.0 99.0 19 115.0 120.0 120.0 21 211.0 284.4
20 Klavinskis Eriks LAT 67.14A85.0 90.0 93.0 21 118.0 118.0 124.0 19 208.0 283.3
21 Karro Rauno EST 67.88A90.0 94.0 94.0 22 110.0 115.0 117.0 20 207.0 279.9
22 Jamoos Ali ISR 65.76A86.0 90.0 95.0 20 110.0 115.0 --- 23 200.0 276.1
23 Eloranta Klaus FIN 68.22A87.0 91.0 91.0 23 107.0 111.0 114.0 22 198.0 266.9
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Okulov Artem RUS 76.48A137.0 143.0 148.0 1 170.0 173.0 177.0 1 320.0 402.8
2 Haranin Siarhei BLR 76.00A130.0 135.0 135.0 3 165.0 170.0 175.0 2 310.0 391.6
3 Khibalov Mukhamad RUS 74.82A136.0 142.0 148.0 2 167.0 167.0 172.0 5 309.0 393.9
4 Akulau Aliaksandr BLR 76.66A125.0 131.0 135.0 5 160.0 166.0 172.0 3 303.0 380.9
5 Melikyan Rafi ARM 76.12A125.0 130.0 133.0 6 162.0 171.0 176.0 4 301.0 379.9
6 Nersesyan Aren ARM 76.68A130.0 130.0 135.0 7 155.0 165.0 165.0 6 285.0 358.2
7 Kacani Aleks ALB 76.62A125.0 130.0 133.0 4 150.0 155.0 155.0 8 283.0 355.9
8 Hofmann Matthaus GER 76.44A122.0 127.0 128.0 8 143.0 148.0 150.0 9 276.0 347.5
9 Nowara Gregor GER 76.38A118.0 122.0 125.0 10 145.0 151.0 151.0 7 273.0 343.9
10 Secka Stefan AUT 76.20A120.0 120.0 126.0 9 140.0 146.0 146.0 10 272.0 343.1
11 Besler Turgay TUR 76.08A120.0 125.0 126.0 11 142.0 150.0 150.0 11 262.0 330.8
12 Pertaia Temuri GEO 73.90A110.0 110.0 115.0 12 135.0 140.0 140.0 12 250.0 320.9
13 Webster Sonny Curtis GBR 76.12A103.0 108.0 108.0 14 130.0 134.0 137.0 13 245.0 309.2
14 Rodriguez Sergio ESP 75.62A93.0 97.0 102.0 16 123.0 127.0 130.0 15 232.0 293.9
15 Lopez Oscar ESP 76.88A93.0 97.0 101.0 18 125.0 130.0 134.0 14 231.0 289.9
16 Mohsin Bawar SWE 76.12A95.0 100.0 103.0 15 125.0 125.0 129.0 16 228.0 287.8
17 Apuli Eemi FIN 76.54A97.0 100.0 101.0 17 116.0 121.0 121.0 17 217.0 273.1
18 Kalunda Paulius LTU 70.70A80.0 85.0 90.0 19 100.0 105.0 107.0 18 190.0 250.5
Pirkkio Robert FIN 75.86A108.0 108.0 108.0 13 131.0 131.0 131.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yakuta Vladimir BLR 83.70A145.0 149.0 152.0 3 175.0 184.0 184.0 1 333.0 399.6
2 Nabiyev Nailkhan AZE 84.18A141.0 146.0 150.0 2 177.0 185.0 185.0 3 327.0 391.3
3 Kosov Aleksej RUS 81.68A147.0 147.0 151.0 1 175.0 181.0 182.0 4 326.0 396.1
4 Reva Kostyantyn UKR 84.66A135.0 140.0 142.0 5 170.0 176.0 180.0 2 322.0 384.3
5 Sezgin Ferdi TUR 82.86A123.0 123.0 127.0 9 152.0 156.0 164.0 5 287.0 346.2
6 Szczepanik Kamil Pawel POL 80.40A118.0 123.0 126.0 6 150.0 155.0 160.0 6 286.0 350.4
7 Kudzik Philip GER 77.64A118.0 122.0 125.0 10 145.0 150.0 153.0 7 275.0 343.3
8 Narr Alexander GER 84.24A114.0 119.0 121.0 11 143.0 150.0 152.0 9 271.0 324.2
9 Jakovlevs Marks LAT 84.14A118.0 122.0 125.0 8 133.0 140.0 145.0 10 270.0 323.2
10 Grauss Valts LAT 84.02A110.0 115.0 120.0 12 140.0 145.0 150.0 8 265.0 317.4
11 Navarro Joshua ESP 81.36A95.0 102.0 107.0 13 115.0 122.0 127.0 11 234.0 284.9
Zaslonka Adam POL 82.72A120.0 125.0 128.0 7 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Prroni Xhuljo ALB 84.10A143.0 146.0 146.0 4 --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Naniev Timur RUS 91.50A142.0 147.0 150.0 1 172.0 177.0 180.0 5 327.0 376.4
2 Venskel Aliaksandr BLR 88.30A137.0 142.0 142.0 3 173.0 178.0 180.0 2 322.0 376.6
3 Aleksidze Viliamini GEO 93.34A137.0 140.0 143.0 5 170.0 177.0 181.0 1 321.0 366.3
4 Bochkov Rodion RUS 93.56A137.0 140.0 142.0 4 170.0 175.0 179.0 4 321.0 366.0
5 Poghosyan Hamlet ARM 93.04A140.0 140.0 145.0 2 175.0 175.0 175.0 6 320.0 365.7
6 Dzekhtsiaruk Yauheni BLR 92.88A125.0 131.0 135.0 10 165.0 169.0 175.0 7 300.0 343.1
7 Ciupak Piotr POL 92.96A132.0 137.0 137.0 6 150.0 157.0 161.0 8 298.0 340.7
8 Stroumpis Efstathios GRE 92.94A130.0 135.0 138.0 8 160.0 168.0 168.0 10 295.0 337.3
9 Meta Sajmir ALB 90.42A128.0 133.0 137.0 9 153.0 160.0 165.0 9 293.0 339.0
10 Sadura Krystian POL 87.94A118.0 122.0 124.0 12 147.0 147.0 151.0 11 275.0 322.3
11 Lichovoj Sergej LTU 85.42A115.0 120.0 123.0 13 140.0 145.0 150.0 13 268.0 318.4
12 Abo Al Aradat Soltan ISR 90.92A115.0 120.0 126.0 11 135.0 141.0 143.0 15 267.0 308.2
13 Gasparotto Mauro ITA 88.90A111.0 117.0 122.0 14 139.0 148.0 152.0 12 265.0 309.0
14 Jalajas Mihkel EST 90.00A108.0 112.0 112.0 16 138.0 142.0 145.0 14 253.0 293.4
15 Lumbreras David ESP 93.90A110.0 115.0 118.0 15 130.0 135.0 140.0 16 250.0 284.6
16 Litvinov David ISR 93.52A105.0 105.0 110.0 17 115.0 120.0 125.0 17 230.0 262.3
Akin Melih TUR 93.00A136.0 136.0 136.0 171.0 177.0 180.0 3 --- 0.0
Vasylevskyy Roman UKR 93.56A135.0 137.0 143.0 7 162.0 162.0 162.0 --- 0.0
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Talakhadze Lasha GEO 124.30A150.0 155.0 158.0 1 175.0 182.0 187.0 1 345.0 358.5
2 Minasyan Gor ARM 116.76A148.0 155.0 155.0 2 178.0 185.0 190.0 2 340.0 358.9
3 Muradyan Misha ARM 125.12A140.0 140.0 145.0 4 181.0 186.0 190.0 3 321.0 333.1
4 Ivanov Egor RUS 113.32A140.0 140.0 145.0 3 172.0 180.0 185.0 4 320.0 340.7
5 Troska Anatoli BLR 109.34A130.0 137.0 142.0 5 168.0 175.0 175.0 5 312.0 335.8
6 Solar Thimo GER 99.30A133.0 133.0 135.0 6 152.0 158.0 165.0 6 293.0 326.1
7 Szita Alex HUN 130.78A125.0 130.0 130.0 7 155.0 161.0 --- 9 280.0 287.9
8 Dudas Istvan HUN 107.04A120.0 123.0 125.0 8 150.0 155.0 160.0 8 278.0 301.3
9 Ruiz Juan Carlos ESP 116.62A115.0 120.0 123.0 9 140.0 148.0 153.0 10 276.0 291.5
10 Zilava Jakub SVK 94.48A110.0 116.0 119.0 11 145.0 151.0 155.0 7 271.0 307.7
11 Aliyev Aghazaman AZE 94.70A110.0 115.0 115.0 12 140.0 151.0 151.0 11 261.0 296.1
12 Magris Riccardo ITA 101.86A105.0 113.0 118.0 10 135.0 143.0 150.0 12 253.0 278.9
13 Savickas Vilius LTU 100.72A100.0 105.0 105.0 13 115.0 120.0 125.0 13 220.0 243.6
14 Rossetto Lorenzo ITA 126.12A85.0 --- --- 14 95.0 105.0 115.0 14 190.0 196.8


Weightlifters: 132
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5517