Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127585
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

40 th European Junior Championships
2012-12-29 Eilat (ISR)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Brachi Garcia Josue ESP 55.20A108.0 112.0 113.0 1 130.0 135.0 136.0 1 249.0 390.1
2 Chenkov Todor BUL 55.90A105.0 110.0 113.0 2 125.0 133.0 136.0 2 249.0 386.3
3 Tetik Sinan TUR 55.20A92.0 96.0 99.0 3 117.0 121.0 122.0 4 221.0 346.3
4 Albu Marian ROU 55.50A96.0 100.0 100.0 4 116.0 121.0 123.0 3 219.0 341.7
5 Vizitiu Daniel  Florin ROU 55.10A95.0 95.0 99.0 5 115.0 117.0 121.0 5 216.0 338.9
6 Eide Thomas NOR 56.00A82.0 82.0 88.0 6 105.0 110.0 115.0 6 192.0 297.5
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Croitoru Florin Ionut ROU 61.80A125.0 129.0 132.0 1 150.0 155.0 157.0 1 289.0 416.3
2 Mishvelidze Shota GEO 61.70A122.0 126.0 130.0 3 145.0 149.0 155.0 2 281.0 405.3
3 Terna Ion MDA 62.00A117.0 121.0 124.0 4 149.0 155.0 157.0 3 276.0 396.7
4 Chadovich Stanislav BLR 61.90A124.0 127.0 127.0 2 142.0 148.0 153.0 4 275.0 395.7
5 Sooky Gergely HUN 61.20A107.0 112.0 115.0 6 135.0 135.0 139.0 5 254.0 368.4
6 Buyukunlu Emre TUR 61.70A116.0 120.0 121.0 5 138.0 145.0 147.0 6 254.0 366.3
7 Bajer Daniel POL 61.90A107.0 111.0 112.0 7 133.0 138.0 138.0 7 250.0 359.7
8 Overas Jantsen NOR 61.90A98.0 102.0 104.0 8 122.0 126.0 126.0 8 228.0 328.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Guliyev Firudin AZE 68.60A133.0 133.0 136.0 4 172.0 180.0 190.0 1 316.0 424.5
2 Pipa Artiom MDA 68.10A136.0 140.0 142.0 2 168.0 172.0 180.0 2 314.0 423.8
3 Lomtadze Giorgi GEO 68.80A138.0 141.0 143.0 1 167.0 171.0 172.0 4 310.0 415.6
4 Beytula Yunder AZE 69.00A135.0 139.0 140.0 5 163.0 171.0 171.0 3 306.0 409.5
5 Ruzgar Suleyman TUR 68.80A135.0 139.0 142.0 3 160.0 166.0 170.0 5 305.0 408.9
6 Lang Max GER 68.50A127.0 131.0 133.0 7 165.0 169.0 169.0 6 296.0 398.0
7 Bilegan Teodor V ROU 69.00A131.0 131.0 135.0 8 155.0 160.0 164.0 8 291.0 389.5
8 Karapetyan Vladik ARM 68.60A125.0 130.0 133.0 9 160.0 165.0 165.0 7 290.0 389.6
9 Carfray Craig GBR 68.40B102.0 107.0 110.0 10 132.0 137.0 140.0 9 244.0 328.4
10 Jamoos Ali ISR 68.60B90.0 95.0 100.0 11 115.0 120.0 125.0 10 220.0 295.5
Ozenoglu Gokhan TUR 68.20A125.0 132.0 136.0 6 155.0 155.0 --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Martasidis Antonis GRE 76.40A140.0 146.0 150.0 6 182.0 187.0 190.0 1 336.0 423.2
2 Unanyan Razmik RUS 77.00A140.0 146.0 150.0 5 178.0 183.0 185.0 3 335.0 420.1
3 Mata Perez Andres Eduardo ESP 77.00A145.0 145.0 145.0 7 185.0 190.0 192.0 2 335.0 420.1
4 Asayonak Petr BLR 76.20A145.0 150.0 152.0 2 177.0 182.0 186.0 5 334.0 421.3
5 Rahimov Nijat AZE 72.50A145.0 145.0 150.0 4 177.0 182.0 182.0 4 332.0 431.1
6 Khibalov Mukhamad RUS 76.10A145.0 150.0 152.0 1 175.0 180.0 187.0 6 332.0 419.1
7 Klim Ivan BLR 76.10A145.0 148.0 151.0 3 176.0 176.0 180.0 8 327.0 412.8
8 Muller Nico GER 76.20A137.0 142.0 146.0 9 170.0 175.0 178.0 9 317.0 399.9
9 Bejenariu Carp Florin Catalin ROU 76.60A140.0 140.0 146.0 11 176.0 176.0 177.0 7 317.0 398.7
10 Kiiashko Vladyslav UKR 76.80A137.0 141.0 143.0 8 165.0 170.0 170.0 11 313.0 393.1
11 Bolharyn Volodymyr UKR 76.70A137.0 141.0 141.0 10 164.0 168.0 170.0 10 311.0 390.9
12 Kullay Haldun TUR 73.80B125.0 130.0 130.0 14 158.0 163.0 169.0 12 294.0 377.7
13 Slesarevs Vadims LAT 75.80B130.0 135.0 138.0 13 155.0 161.0 164.0 13 294.0 372.0
14 Pop Daniel Paul ROU 74.10B125.0 130.0 135.0 12 155.0 160.0 163.0 14 293.0 375.6
15 Chertkov Daniel ISR 75.10B115.0 120.0 120.0 15 140.0 146.0 151.0 15 266.0 338.3
16 Baygel Felix ISR 76.20B115.0 115.0 120.0 16 135.0 135.0 137.0 17 255.0 321.7
17 Kaikkonen Henri FIN 76.40B110.0 112.0 115.0 17 140.0 146.0 146.0 16 255.0 321.2
18 Sammer Thomas AUT 75.40B105.0 109.0 112.0 18 125.0 130.0 133.0 18 239.0 303.3
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Khuhayeu Aleh BLR 84.70A156.0 159.0 163.0 1 193.0 197.0 203.0 1 360.0 429.5
2 Zhuk Dmitry BLR 84.80A150.0 155.0 158.0 2 192.0 192.0 198.0 3 350.0 417.3
3 Getts Viktor RUS 83.20A150.0 154.0 154.0 5 185.0 191.0 192.0 2 346.0 416.5
4 Sidakov Gyeorgii RUS 84.30A150.0 155.0 157.0 4 181.0 189.0 191.0 4 346.0 413.8
5 Koterba Przemyslaw POL 84.90A141.0 146.0 149.0 9 181.0 181.0 181.0 6 330.0 393.3
6 Tavadze Zuriko GEO 83.90A145.0 150.0 151.0 10 175.0 180.0 181.0 5 326.0 390.8
7 Bulat Iurie MDA 82.90A145.0 150.0 150.0 7 162.0 170.0 175.0 7 325.0 391.9
8 Khachatryan Sedrak ARM 84.60A140.0 145.0 150.0 8 170.0 175.0 175.0 8 325.0 388.0
9 Nowara Gregor GER 84.40B135.0 139.0 139.0 12 165.0 170.0 175.0 11 309.0 369.3
10 Szczepanik Damian Piotr POL 84.60B131.0 134.0 137.0 14 168.0 171.0 175.0 9 308.0 367.7
11 Ismayilov Kamran AZE 84.70B137.0 142.0 147.0 11 166.0 176.0 176.0 14 308.0 367.5
12 Gologan Marin MDA 82.30B136.0 136.0 140.0 16 170.0 170.0 175.0 10 306.0 370.4
13 Dobrea Valentin ROU 84.80B132.0 137.0 141.0 15 160.0 167.0 168.0 13 305.0 363.7
14 Trajanauskas Raimondas LTU 84.90B127.0 133.0 138.0 18 164.0 170.0 176.0 12 303.0 361.1
15 Tokola Milko FIN 82.10B135.0 135.0 137.0 13 165.0 171.0 172.0 15 302.0 366.0
16 Li-Cin-Chai Tomas LTU 84.60B128.0 133.0 138.0 17 160.0 160.0 167.0 16 293.0 349.8
17 Zilava Jakub SVK 84.90B115.0 120.0 122.0 20 155.0 155.0 160.0 17 275.0 327.7
18 Held Mads DEN 81.70B115.0 120.0 122.0 19 138.0 143.0 145.0 18 263.0 319.5
Kennedy Clarence IRL 84.30A150.0 154.0 154.0 6 191.0 191.0 193.0 --- 0.0
Pielieshenko Oleksandr UKR 85.00A151.0 156.0 156.0 3 181.0 181.0 181.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Stanulis Zygimantas LTU 93.80A161.0 168.0 172.0 3 196.0 202.0 208.0 1 376.0 428.2
2 Kosov Aleksej RUS 93.00A172.0 172.0 178.0 1 192.0 193.0 197.0 6 369.0 421.8
3 Chernyshov Yaroslav UKR 91.00A160.0 165.0 168.0 4 191.0 197.0 201.0 3 366.0 422.3
4 Venskel Aliaksandr BLR 93.40A164.0 164.0 168.0 6 196.0 202.0 207.0 2 366.0 417.6
5 Bersanau ( Bersanov ) Aliksandr BLR 90.00A163.0 167.0 169.0 2 196.0 196.0 200.0 7 365.0 423.2
6 Nabiyev Nailkhan AZE 91.40A155.0 160.0 163.0 7 200.0 200.0 210.0 4 360.0 414.6
7 Reva Kostyantyn UKR 93.60A156.0 160.0 162.0 8 195.0 200.0 207.0 5 360.0 410.4
8 Guidea Marcel MDA 93.30A155.0 160.0 164.0 5 193.0 193.0 197.0 8 357.0 407.5
9 Kovac Matej SVK 93.80A155.0 160.0 163.0 9 190.0 191.0 198.0 9 351.0 399.7
10 Mikayelyan Mikayel ARM 92.60B145.0 145.0 150.0 12 182.0 190.0 195.0 10 340.0 389.3
11 Hofmann Matthaus GER 93.00B150.0 155.0 158.0 10 175.0 182.0 187.0 11 340.0 388.6
12 Kudzik Philip GER 91.00B145.0 149.0 152.0 11 172.0 177.0 181.0 12 333.0 384.2
13 Kasina Mateusz POL 87.50B140.0 144.0 144.0 16 171.0 176.0 180.0 13 320.0 375.9
14 Retulainen Eero FIN 93.30B135.0 140.0 141.0 15 171.0 176.0 180.0 15 317.0 361.8
15 Forster Philipp AUT 92.40B135.0 135.0 141.0 17 171.0 176.0 176.0 14 311.0 356.5
16 Koc Arif TUR 93.00B135.0 140.0 144.0 14 155.0 --- --- 23 299.0 341.8
17 Webster Sonny Curtis GBR 93.30C131.0 136.0 136.0 18 163.0 167.0 168.0 16 299.0 341.3
18 Jalajas Mihkel EST 91.80C128.0 133.0 133.0 20 161.0 166.0 166.0 17 294.0 337.9
19 Sedlacek Petr CZE 91.30C126.0 130.0 133.0 19 155.0 158.0 161.0 20 291.0 335.3
20 Rorstadbotnen Sindre NOR 93.30C123.0 123.0 126.0 23 159.0 163.0 168.0 18 286.0 326.4
21 Strasser Simon AUT 93.00C120.0 125.0 128.0 22 151.0 156.0 160.0 21 285.0 325.8
22 Farmen Sebastian NOR 93.70C116.0 120.0 123.0 25 158.0 163.0 163.0 19 283.0 322.4
23 Lehtikangas Kimmo FIN 91.40C125.0 130.0 130.0 21 150.0 154.0 155.0 22 280.0 322.4
24 Abo Al Aradat Soltan ISR 91.80C116.0 121.0 121.0 24 135.0 141.0 147.0 24 268.0 308.1
Aleksidze Viliamini GEO 93.20B147.0 147.0 151.0 13 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Farghaly Joshua GBR 93.80C128.0 128.0 128.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bochkov Rodion RUS 104.40A166.0 170.0 174.0 1 200.0 206.0 211.0 1 385.0 420.8
2 Dzagoev Soslan RUS 101.20A161.0 166.0 166.0 3 195.0 200.0 203.0 3 369.0 407.8
3 Ponomarenko Oleksii UKR 104.30A156.0 161.0 165.0 4 197.0 203.0 205.0 4 368.0 402.3
4 Gospodinov Vasil BUL 98.60A160.0 165.0 166.0 2 194.0 198.0 201.0 5 367.0 409.6
5 Poghosyan Hamlet ARM 100.10A155.0 160.0 163.0 7 190.0 195.0 198.0 6 355.0 393.9
6 Akin Melih TUR 103.10A151.0 156.0 157.0 12 197.0 202.0 204.0 2 355.0 389.7
7 Ivanchev Ivaylo BUL 101.50A150.0 155.0 157.0 10 190.0 195.0 198.0 7 352.0 388.6
8 Samoraj Jaroslaw POL 97.30A152.0 157.0 160.0 6 183.0 190.0 195.0 8 350.0 392.7
9 Lichovoj Sergej LTU 99.10B150.0 157.0 157.0 9 185.0 190.0 190.0 9 347.0 386.5
10 Tatarcik Radoslaw SVK 102.00A157.0 159.0 163.0 5 176.0 176.0 180.0 11 339.0 373.6
11 Stroumpis Efstathios GRE 103.60B145.0 151.0 151.0 13 190.0 190.0 190.0 10 335.0 367.1
12 Dokmetas Emrah TUR 104.70B152.0 152.0 157.0 11 170.0 175.0 180.0 12 327.0 357.0
13 Sadura Krystian POL 94.40B132.0 132.0 132.0 14 167.0 172.0 175.0 13 304.0 345.3
14 Helleren Kristian NOR 104.60B128.0 132.0 135.0 15 158.0 164.0 168.0 14 296.0 323.3
Leketush Denis BLR 104.70A158.0 158.0 162.0 8 183.0 183.0 183.0 --- 0.0
Heikkinen Jani FIN 118.00B123.0 --- --- 143.0 150.0 156.0 15 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Abuyev Magomed RUS 139.00A185.0 192.0 198.0 1 225.0 226.0 232.0 1 424.0 431.3
2 Talakhadze Lasha GEO 148.20A175.0 183.0 190.0 3 205.0 222.0 232.0 2 412.0 415.6
3 Minasyan Gor ARM 138.70A180.0 187.0 191.0 2 210.0 220.0 230.0 3 411.0 418.2
4 Jokarzadeh Darius GBR 141.00A165.0 171.0 180.0 4 190.0 200.0 200.0 5 361.0 366.5
5 Lozinski Bartosz POL 137.10A150.0 155.0 160.0 5 188.0 196.0 196.0 7 348.0 354.8
6 Petrov Konstadin BUL 134.80A140.0 140.0 145.0 7 190.0 195.0 203.0 4 340.0 347.6
7 Budek Przemyslaw POL 107.90A142.0 147.0 151.0 6 177.0 183.0 188.0 6 339.0 366.4
8 Litvinov David ISR 115.00A140.0 140.0 146.0 8 160.0 170.0 175.0 8 315.0 333.9


Weightlifters: 113
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 6871