Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Under 23 European Championships
2013-09-20 Tallinn (EST)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Diachenko Yana UKR 47.70A75.0 79.0 81.0 1 90.0 94.0 94.0 1 171.0 281.9
2 Jastrzebska Wioleta POL 47.95A64.0 66.0 66.0 2 82.0 82.0 84.0 2 150.0 246.1
3 Demirel Hacer TUR 47.45A63.0 64.0 66.0 3 78.0 82.0 84.0 3 146.0 241.8
4 Grzesiak Monika POL 47.70A60.0 60.0 60.0 4 75.0 81.0 81.0 4 135.0 222.5
DSQ Okur Saziye TUR 47.55A68.0 72.0 75.0 82.0 85.0 88.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sobol Kristina RUS 52.75A82.0 86.0 88.0 1 97.0 100.0 103.0 2 191.0 289.2
2 Coban Aysegul TUR 52.45A77.0 77.0 77.0 3 105.0 110.0 114.0 1 187.0 284.5
3 Berchi Dana ROU 52.90A78.0 81.0 83.0 2 97.0 97.0 101.0 3 178.0 268.9
4 Zacharek Agnieszka POL 52.65A65.0 68.0 70.0 4 85.0 85.0 91.0 4 153.0 232.0
Veznikova Veronika CZE 52.50A60.0 60.0 60.0 70.0 73.0 73.0 5 --- 0.0
Traedal Sandra NOR 52.55A56.0 56.0 56.0 73.0 77.0 77.0 6 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lomova Nadezhda RUS 57.95A93.0 97.0 99.0 1 107.0 112.0 118.0 1 209.0 294.4
2 Mishchuk Irina BLR 55.65A82.0 85.0 87.0 2 97.0 99.0 104.0 3 186.0 270.1
3 Lombardo Jennifer ITA 56.15A75.0 79.0 79.0 4 98.0 100.0 103.0 2 182.0 262.5
4 Pedzich Magdalena POL 57.70A80.0 83.0 83.0 3 96.0 99.0 99.0 4 182.0 257.2
5 Kraszewska Natalia POL 57.50A74.0 74.0 77.0 5 95.0 95.0 96.0 5 170.0 240.9
6 Sasarakova Terezia SVK 57.05A63.0 66.0 66.0 6 80.0 84.0 84.0 6 143.0 203.8
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Aleeva Tatiana RUS 62.40A98.0 101.0 103.0 1 120.0 125.0 130.0 1 233.0 311.6
2 Afanasyeva Olga RUS 62.85A98.0 101.0 103.0 2 118.0 121.0 126.0 2 224.0 298.1
3 Lepsa Irina ROU 62.80A91.0 94.0 98.0 3 111.0 114.0 118.0 3 212.0 282.3
4 Bril Liudmila BLR 62.70A85.0 90.0 93.0 4 105.0 112.0 115.0 4 205.0 273.3
5 Arslanhan Tugba TUR 62.45A68.0 71.0 74.0 5 90.0 95.0 98.0 5 169.0 225.9
6 Hammelstrup Sara DEN 62.75A65.0 68.0 71.0 6 84.0 84.0 84.0 6 152.0 202.5
7 Jacobsen Line DEN 62.25A57.0 60.0 62.0 7 74.0 79.0 79.0 7 141.0 188.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zubova Mariya RUS 67.95A96.0 101.0 105.0 1 120.0 125.0 --- 1 226.0 286.2
2 Ramos Sheila ESP 68.80A92.0 92.0 94.0 3 113.0 118.0 122.0 2 210.0 264.0
3 Hansson Thoren Carita Angelica SWE 66.75A87.0 90.0 93.0 2 105.0 108.0 111.0 3 204.0 261.2
4 Alemanno Maria Grazia ITA 67.90A83.0 86.0 88.0 4 103.0 106.0 108.0 5 194.0 245.8
5 Kaya Figen TUR 67.45A84.0 87.0 88.0 5 106.0 109.0 110.0 4 193.0 245.5
6 Brazaite Gintare LTU 66.45A70.0 76.0 76.0 6 85.0 88.0 91.0 6 161.0 206.7
7 Hansen Pernille Soelund DEN 68.80A63.0 66.0 69.0 7 84.0 84.0 88.0 7 150.0 188.6
8 Podersoo Reelika EST 65.60A51.0 54.0 54.0 8 65.0 68.0 68.0 8 119.0 154.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Schroth Nina GER 74.35A92.0 92.0 95.0 1 108.0 112.0 114.0 2 206.0 247.8
2 Ilmarinen Meri FIN 71.95A87.0 91.0 91.0 3 107.0 111.0 114.0 1 205.0 251.1
3 Piechowiak Patrycja POL 70.20A88.0 91.0 91.0 2 109.0 113.0 113.0 3 204.0 253.4
4 Zakir Aysel BUL 71.15A75.0 75.0 83.0 4 95.0 105.0 110.0 4 193.0 237.9
5 Gogorova Eleonora SVK 73.45A70.0 73.0 76.0 5 98.0 98.0 103.0 5 176.0 213.1
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Konovalova Yuliya RUS 88.75A120.0 125.0 125.0 1 145.0 150.0 155.0 1 275.0 304.5
2 Kachaeva Yuliya RUS 94.90A110.0 115.0 120.0 2 145.0 150.0 155.0 2 270.0 291.6
3 Wiejak Malgorzata POL 80.60A97.0 102.0 107.0 3 117.0 122.0 124.0 3 224.0 258.7
4 Dimitrova Marina BUL 95.70A88.0 90.0 94.0 4 112.0 112.0 117.0 4 211.0 227.2
5 Podersoo Triin EST 79.85A82.0 86.0 88.0 5 103.0 105.0 110.0 5 196.0 227.4


Weightlifters: 42
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4983