Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

11 th Youth European Championships
2013-09-01 Klaipeda (LTU)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sotirov Georgi BUL 49.80A78.0 80.0 82.0 1 98.0 100.0 100.0 2 182.0 312.9
2 Mammadli Mahammad AZE 49.65A79.0 81.0 83.0 2 95.0 100.0 102.0 1 181.0 312.0
3 Arcara Fabio ITA 49.15A76.0 79.0 79.0 3 95.0 98.0 102.0 4 177.0 307.8
4 Mocaer Alan FRA 49.15A67.0 70.0 73.0 5 90.0 94.0 98.0 3 171.0 297.4
5 Mirzayev Emin AZE 49.75A72.0 77.0 80.0 4 92.0 98.0 98.0 5 169.0 290.8
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Vizitiu Daniel  Florin ROU 55.80A100.0 105.0 108.0 1 120.0 120.0 125.0 2 230.0 360.0
2 Manea Robert Stefan ROU 55.70A92.0 96.0 100.0 2 118.0 122.0 125.0 1 225.0 352.7
3 Franczyk Adrian POL 55.65A90.0 93.0 93.0 4 114.0 117.0 118.0 3 211.0 330.9
4 Isakov Dmitriy RUS 55.75A87.0 91.0 94.0 6 113.0 116.0 116.0 4 207.0 324.2
5 Hardal Ferdi TUR 55.10A91.0 95.0 98.0 3 111.0 116.0 116.0 6 206.0 325.6
6 Aleksiejus Svajunas LTU 55.55A90.0 93.0 93.0 7 115.0 120.0 120.0 5 205.0 322.0
7 Aydin Emrah TUR 54.95A87.0 91.0 95.0 5 109.0 190.0 109.0 7 200.0 316.9
8 Orfanos Ioannis GRE 55.90B75.0 79.0 81.0 8 92.0 95.0 95.0 10 173.0 270.4
9 Talu Kalle EST 55.55B70.0 74.0 77.0 11 90.0 94.0 97.0 8 171.0 268.6
10 Kristensen Daniel DEN 54.20B68.0 72.0 76.0 10 87.0 91.0 94.0 9 170.0 272.3
Skirka Vincentas LTU 55.75B74.0 77.0 80.0 9 93.0 93.0 93.0 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Iarkin Viacheslav RUS 61.65A110.0 114.0 116.0 1 130.0 140.0 145.0 1 256.0 371.7
2 Baghdasarvan Edmon ARM 61.70A110.0 115.0 115.0 2 130.0 140.0 142.0 5 245.0 355.6
3 Khachatrvan Henrik ARM 61.60A110.0 115.0 115.0 4 125.0 128.0 132.0 3 242.0 351.6
4 Lushi Emanuel - Emiliano ALB 60.85A106.0 111.0 115.0 3 126.0 131.0 131.0 7 237.0 347.4
5 Zanni Mirko ITA 61.30A105.0 110.0 110.0 6 125.0 130.0 133.0 4 235.0 342.6
6 Erdogdu Celil TUR 61.35A103.0 106.0 110.0 5 125.0 131.0 131.0 8 231.0 336.6
7 Brylak Pawel POL 61.45A97.0 102.0 102.0 10 125.0 130.0 133.0 2 230.0 334.8
8 Nejs Rihards LAT 61.65A101.0 101.0 107.0 8 126.0 129.0 131.0 6 230.0 334.0
9 Fekete Adam Akos HUN 61.75A98.0 102.0 105.0 7 125.0 128.0 128.0 9 230.0 333.6
10 Aksoy Ebubekir Siddik TUR 61.40B92.0 96.0 98.0 9 117.0 120.0 123.0 10 218.0 317.5
11 Jonninen Valtteri FIN 61.80B83.0 97.0 90.0 11 100.0 105.0 110.0 11 202.0 292.8
12 Hayot Michael EST 60.10B85.0 85.0 87.0 12 95.0 100.0 105.0 12 185.0 273.7
13 Roznik Novak Jus SLO 58.35B60.0 65.0 68.0 13 85.0 90.0 93.0 13 158.0 238.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Andreev Bojidar Bozhidar BUL 68.60A120.0 125.0 130.0 1 150.0 157.0 160.0 1 290.0 391.6
2 Yeghikyan Zhorzh ARM 68.65A125.0 130.0 131.0 2 152.0 155.0 160.0 2 285.0 384.6
3 Vautard Brandon FRA 68.20A112.0 117.0 120.0 4 143.0 148.0 151.0 3 268.0 363.2
4 Szatkowski Mateusz POL 68.35A115.0 120.0 120.0 5 146.0 151.0 154.0 4 261.0 353.3
5 Gedik Sadrettin TUR 68.80A113.0 118.0 118.0 3 138.0 144.0 144.0 5 256.0 345.0
6 Sharifov Elshad AZE 68.80A105.0 110.0 113.0 6 125.0 133.0 136.0 6 249.0 335.6
7 Nuccio Riccardo ITA 66.60A95.0 100.0 103.0 7 125.0 130.0 133.0 7 233.0 320.8
8 Rimkus Tomas LTU 68.40A98.0 98.0 101.0 8 117.0 125.0 130.0 8 226.0 305.7
9 Bruijnen Teun NED 64.25A80.0 85.0 88.0 9 100.0 105.0 107.0 9 192.0 270.8
10 Suiskij Viktoras LTU 67.85A80.0 83.0 83.0 10 103.0 106.0 109.0 10 186.0 252.9
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Santana Junior De Jesus ESP 76.25A130.0 135.0 135.0 2 160.0 165.0 170.0 1 300.0 379.9
2 Stoian Doru Ilie ROU 76.45A130.0 131.0 136.0 1 157.0 158.0 163.0 2 299.0 378.1
3 Mkrtchvan Manuk ARM 76.00A115.0 120.0 123.0 5 155.0 162.0 162.0 3 285.0 361.6
4 Jasinski Pawel POL 76.20A122.0 127.0 129.0 4 155.0 156.0 157.0 4 285.0 361.0
5 Rubinas Vilius LTU 76.45A123.0 128.0 130.0 3 154.0 155.0 157.0 5 285.0 360.4
6 Avetisyan Norayr ARM 76.65A115.0 122.0 122.0 6 155.0 164.0 164.0 6 277.0 349.7
7 Turan Emre TUR 75.75A113.0 118.0 118.0 7 140.0 147.0 147.0 7 260.0 330.5
8 Kriauciunas Adomas LTU 76.70B106.0 111.0 115.0 9 132.0 136.0 141.0 8 252.0 318.1
9 Nykanen Jesse FIN 73.75B106.0 110.0 112.0 8 122.0 128.0 128.0 9 240.0 309.9
Smith Robert IRL 73.15B98.0 103.0 103.0 10 120.0 120.0 120.0 --- 0.0
Chertkov Daniel ISR 76.20A120.0 120.0 120.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Khugaev Khetag RUS 83.10A140.0 145.0 150.0 1 170.0 176.0 185.0 2 326.0 394.0
2 Pizzolato Antonino ITA 84.25A135.0 140.0 140.0 4 175.0 178.0 178.0 1 318.0 381.7
3 Atnabaev Ilia RUS 83.40A140.0 145.0 147.0 2 165.0 170.0 170.0 4 317.0 382.5
4 Sula Sopot ALB 81.50A135.0 140.0 142.0 3 166.0 166.0 171.0 3 313.0 382.2
5 Avdalyan Hovhannes ARM 83.00A130.0 135.0 135.0 5 160.0 160.0 170.0 5 295.0 356.8
6 Simon Bence HUN 83.90A130.0 135.0 135.0 6 152.0 156.0 156.0 6 287.0 345.2
7 Bodorik Michal SVK 83.90A122.0 127.0 131.0 7 152.0 161.0 161.0 7 279.0 335.6
8 Zielonka Konrad POL 83.90A125.0 125.0 128.0 8 150.0 155.0 155.0 8 275.0 330.8
9 Oguzhan Kizilkaya TUR 83.95B112.0 117.0 117.0 11 140.0 145.0 145.0 9 252.0 303.0
10 Salaj Michal CZE 80.45B107.0 113.0 115.0 9 135.0 135.0 142.0 10 250.0 307.3
11 Barcak Patrik SVK 84.20B102.0 107.0 110.0 12 130.0 134.0 141.0 12 244.0 293.0
12 Parolek Miroslav CZE 84.85B98.0 104.0 110.0 13 125.0 130.0 135.0 11 239.0 285.9
13 Yannick Tschan SUI 83.50B106.0 111.0 113.0 10 120.0 124.0 127.0 14 237.0 285.8
14 Sepp Maiko EST 80.75B101.0 105.0 105.0 14 123.0 128.0 130.0 13 231.0 283.4
Gavriilidis Symeon GRE 83.20B95.0 95.0 95.0 15 120.0 120.0 120.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Solovyev Nikita RUS 93.90A150.0 153.0 157.0 1 177.0 183.0 183.0 2 340.0 388.1
2 Dadashbayli Dadash AZE 92.30A142.0 147.0 151.0 2 170.0 180.0 183.0 1 334.0 384.1
3 Dobrea Valentin ROU 92.20A135.0 140.0 145.0 3 165.0 170.0 175.0 3 315.0 362.4
4 Guiskis Gedas LTU 86.15A127.0 135.0 135.0 5 155.0 155.0 161.0 4 282.0 334.8
5 Daniluk Jaroslaw POL 93.00A120.0 125.0 130.0 4 150.0 155.0 158.0 8 280.0 320.9
6 Cinlar Yasin TUR 85.95A110.0 115.0 120.0 6 140.0 150.0 53.0 6 270.0 320.9
7 Zorawski Damian POL 88.60A120.0 125.0 125.0 7 150.0 151.0 154.0 7 270.0 316.3
8 Manhart Vaclav CZE 92.00B110.0 115.0 120.0 8 147.0 155.0 155.0 9 267.0 307.5
9 Keskitalo Hannes FIN 87.65B103.0 107.0 108.0 10 131.0 131.0 131.0 10 239.0 281.4
10 Lindqvist Robert SWE 92.85B102.0 105.0 108.0 11 125.0 125.0 130.0 11 238.0 273.0
11 Janis Svens Andzans LAT 88.05B101.0 105.0 109.0 9 118.0 124.0 129.0 12 233.0 273.7
Kekhter Denis RUS 92.95A136.0 136.0 135.0 152.0 --- --- 5 --- 0.0
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Martirosyan Simon ARM 106.60A150.0 160.0 167.0 1 187.0 200.0 205.0 1 367.0 399.0
2 Akhmedyanov Yuriy RUS 130.75A140.0 140.0 144.0 3 176.0 181.0 185.0 2 325.0 334.4
3 Roman Mircea Andrei ROU 99.45A140.0 145.0 148.0 2 170.0 176.0 181.0 3 321.0 357.9
4 Kajdoci Tamas SRB 110.95A137.0 142.0 145.0 4 170.0 175.0 175.0 4 317.0 340.2
5 Harutvunvan Aren ARM 117.70A130.0 135.0 140.0 6 170.0 182.0 182.0 6 305.0 321.7
6 Augustyniak Krystian POL 115.15A130.0 134.0 134.0 7 165.0 171.0 177.0 5 301.0 319.4
7 Trux Timo GER 111.40A130.0 130.0 135.0 5 155.0 160.0 165.0 7 300.0 321.5
8 Coullet Anthony FRA 118.20A120.0 125.0 125.0 8 160.0 166.0 166.0 8 285.0 300.3
9 Bani Federico ITA 142.75A115.0 122.0 122.0 9 140.0 147.0 152.0 9 274.0 277.8


Weightlifters: 86
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5745