Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

4 th European Youth Championships
2006-07-26 Landskrona (SWE)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Matveeva Ekaterina RUS 43.70A51.0 55.0 55.0 2 65.0 68.0 71.0 1 122.0 193.1
2 Petrosyan Kristine ARM 43.52A50.0 53.0 55.0 1 63.0 65.0 68.0 3 118.0 187.6
3 Zerkalova Katerina LAT 43.50A48.0 50.0 52.0 3 59.0 62.0 65.0 2 115.0 182.9
4 Koleva Petya BUL 43.84A45.0 45.0 47.0 4 55.0 60.0 60.0 4 107.0 168.8
5 Dadzik Barbara POL 43.80A46.0 46.0 48.0 5 54.0 54.0 54.0 5 100.0 157.9
6 Trifonov Daria ISR 43.75A39.0 42.0 45.0 6 45.0 48.0 50.0 7 92.0 145.4
7 Mavromati Maria GRE 43.70A33.0 33.0 35.0 7 45.0 48.0 50.0 6 85.0 134.5
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Topalova Sevginar BUL 47.82A62.0 63.0 65.0 1 80.0 85.0 87.0 1 150.0 217.5
2 Dyachenko Yana UKR 47.40A57.0 60.0 62.0 2 73.0 73.0 75.0 2 137.0 200.2
3 Piga Elisa ITA 47.72A55.0 58.0 58.0 4 68.0 71.0 74.0 3 126.0 183.0
4 Berchi Dana ROU 47.46A50.0 55.0 57.0 3 67.0 70.0 72.0 4 122.0 178.1
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 De La Puente Maria Alvarez ESP 52.20A72.0 75.0 76.0 1 90.0 93.0 93.0 3 166.0 223.0
2 Blasnik Sarah GER 51.52A72.0 72.0 72.0 3 93.0 93.0 95.0 1 165.0 224.1
3 Ivanova Maya BUL 52.24A65.0 70.0 71.0 4 85.0 90.0 93.0 4 161.0 216.1
4 Yepremyan Heghine ARM 52.02A70.0 70.0 70.0 5 90.0 95.0 96.0 2 160.0 215.5
5 Govelyan Anna ARM 52.34A70.0 74.0 76.0 2 85.0 88.0 88.0 5 159.0 213.1
6 Nikolova Ivelina BUL 52.60A65.0 67.0 69.0 7 80.0 82.0 83.0 7 147.0 196.2
7 Mischuk Irina BLR 52.42A68.0 71.0 72.0 6 77.0 81.0 81.0 8 145.0 194.1
8 Embacher Jessica AUT 52.64A54.0 58.0 60.0 8 66.0 70.0 70.0 9 128.0 170.8
9 Impagliazzo Sara ITA 52.32A50.0 53.0 53.0 9 55.0 55.0 60.0 10 108.0 144.8
Dryumova Kateryna UKR 52.78A65.0 65.0 65.0 75.0 80.0 82.0 6 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cocos Roxana Daniela ROM 56.86A75.0 77.0 79.0 1 100.0 103.0 110.0 1 189.0 237.6
2 Rohde Julia GER 56.16A74.0 76.0 78.0 2 96.0 100.0 102.0 2 180.0 228.4
3 Sonnenberg Jessica GER 55.52A64.0 67.0 67.0 7 80.0 82.0 84.0 4 146.0 186.8
4 Tabalyova Hristina BUL 56.94A63.0 65.0 65.0 6 81.0 82.0 82.0 5 146.0 183.4
5 Morillas Tania ESP 57.24A65.0 68.0 68.0 4 78.0 78.0 78.0 7 146.0 182.7
6 Samuelsson Matilda SWE 57.64A62.0 62.0 66.0 5 75.0 80.0 83.0 6 146.0 181.8
7 Lapou Konstantina GRE 56.80A63.0 67.0 68.0 3 73.0 76.0 76.0 9 144.0 181.2
8 Ferrer Jessica ESP 57.30A58.0 61.0 61.0 9 74.0 74.0 77.0 8 138.0 172.6
9 Hallden Anna SWE 57.14A54.0 58.0 60.0 10 70.0 75.0 80.0 10 135.0 169.1
10 Spink Lisa GBR 54.98A58.0 60.0 62.0 8 68.0 71.0 72.0 12 134.0 172.8
11 Horvath Zsuzsanna HUN 57.16A57.0 60.0 61.0 11 75.0 80.0 80.0 11 132.0 165.3
Talarska Magdalena POL 57.24A67.0 67.0 67.0 82.0 84.0 84.0 3 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Puzyreva Viktoriya RUS 62.55A77.0 81.0 83.0 1 101.0 105.0 110.0 1 188.0 221.8
2 Ulrich Christin GER 59.18A77.0 80.0 82.0 2 98.0 102.0 102.0 3 180.0 220.1
3 Savchenkova Olena UKR 62.00A76.0 81.0 81.0 3 95.0 101.0 105.0 2 177.0 209.9
4 Brulewicz Katarzyna POL 60.00A64.0 67.0 69.0 4 80.0 83.0 85.0 5 152.0 184.1
5 Russotto Rosa Tatiana ITA 60.55A62.0 65.0 67.0 7 82.0 86.0 90.0 4 151.0 181.8
6 Bryl Ewelina POL 59.28A62.0 64.0 66.0 5 78.0 82.0 85.0 6 148.0 180.7
7 Zakole Salma FIN 60.95A63.0 66.0 66.0 6 77.0 81.0 84.0 8 147.0 176.3
8 Hansson Thoren Carita Angelica SWE 60.55A61.0 61.0 65.0 8 74.0 78.0 81.0 7 146.0 175.8
9 Grundner Verena AUT 61.55A65.0 68.0 68.0 9 77.0 80.0 82.0 11 145.0 172.8
10 Ramos Sheila ESP 60.10A60.0 64.0 64.0 10 73.0 76.0 80.0 9 144.0 174.2
11 Kofman Svetlana ISR 60.25A56.0 60.0 63.0 12 75.0 80.0 84.0 10 140.0 169.1
12 Naranjo Ana ESP 59.90A62.0 65.0 65.0 11 73.0 76.0 80.0 13 138.0 167.4
13 Livaditi Stavroula GRE 60.80A58.0 60.0 60.0 13 78.0 80.0 80.0 12 138.0 165.7
14 Black Georgina GBR 62.60A58.0 58.0 60.0 14 70.0 73.0 73.0 14 131.0 154.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karpunenko Oxana RUS 67.85A77.0 81.0 83.0 1 95.0 98.0 106.0 1 189.0 212.9
2 Saliychuk Tetyana UKR 68.95A80.0 83.0 83.0 3 102.0 110.0 110.0 2 182.0 203.3
3 Mauermaier Alina GER 67.90A77.0 80.0 83.0 2 94.0 94.0 96.0 3 179.0 201.5
4 Rangelova Petya BUL 67.95A70.0 76.0 78.0 4 90.0 90.0 95.0 4 168.0 189.1
5 Urda Marcela POL 64.85A62.0 65.0 68.0 5 78.0 83.0 83.0 5 151.0 174.3
6 Reiser Josefine SWE 68.25A60.0 63.0 66.0 6 75.0 78.0 78.0 7 144.0 161.7
7 Alemanno Maria Grazia ITA 63.20A55.0 58.0 61.0 7 75.0 75.0 78.0 6 139.0 162.9
8 Gonzalez Chaxiraxi ESP 63.20A52.0 57.0 61.0 8 65.0 65.0 70.0 8 127.0 148.9
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yankova Ralitza BUL 81.40A90.0 96.0 97.0 2 105.0 107.0 110.0 1 207.0 216.1
2 Navakovich Yulia BLR 73.65A92.0 96.0 97.0 1 102.0 106.0 109.0 4 203.0 219.9
3 Mavridou Victoria GRE 97.75A88.0 92.0 96.0 3 105.0 110.0 111.0 2 202.0 203.0
4 Witzel Judy GER 103.10A78.0 81.0 84.0 5 98.0 101.0 103.0 5 187.0 187.2
5 Reynaud Cynthia FRA 105.25A77.0 80.0 82.0 6 103.0 107.0 109.0 3 187.0 187.0
6 Spyra Sandra POL 92.30A80.0 83.0 86.0 4 96.0 100.0 103.0 6 186.0 188.4
7 Magat Krisztina HUN 85.70A70.0 78.0 80.0 7 90.0 95.0 98.0 7 173.0 178.0
8 Archanco Maria Mercedes ESP 81.35A61.0 64.0 64.0 8 71.0 75.0 78.0 8 139.0 145.1


Weightlifters: 63
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4000