Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

4 th European Youth Championships
2006-07-26 Landskrona (SWE)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dudoglo Yuri MDA 49.68A84.0 88.0 91.0 2 110.0 114.0 116.0 1 202.0 348.6
2 Razvan Martin Constantin ROU 49.88A85.0 85.0 89.0 1 108.0 113.0 116.0 2 202.0 347.4
3 Karaulanov Evgeni BUL 49.58A83.0 86.0 86.0 5 102.0 102.0 107.0 3 190.0 328.5
4 Chukov Ivan BUL 49.82A80.0 83.0 86.0 4 100.0 102.0 105.0 5 188.0 323.6
5 Godelli Daniel ALB 49.98A82.0 82.0 87.0 3 101.0 101.0 106.0 6 188.0 322.7
6 Meisel Benjamin GER 49.62A77.0 80.0 84.0 6 99.0 104.0 107.0 4 184.0 317.9
7 Otero Michael ESP 47.22A55.0 60.0 60.0 8 75.0 78.0 80.0 8 138.0 249.5
8 Olesen Mark DEN 49.78A55.0 56.0 59.0 9 70.0 74.0 74.0 9 130.0 223.9
Poghosyan Zorik ARM 49.68A78.0 78.0 78.0 95.0 100.0 101.0 7 --- 0.0
Shingjini Adriol ALB 49.68A77.0 81.0 81.0 7 97.0 97.0 97.0 --- 0.0
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Buci Antoniu ROM 55.42A100.0 105.0 113.0 1 125.0 141.0 141.0 1 254.0 399.2
2 Mamoyan Rubik ARM 55.42A95.0 100.0 100.0 2 115.0 118.0 119.0 2 219.0 344.2
3 Marczak Michal POL 55.92A90.0 92.0 92.0 6 113.0 117.0 119.0 3 209.0 326.1
4 Urumov Vladimir BUL 55.05A90.0 90.0 95.0 4 107.0 111.0 117.0 6 206.0 325.6
5 Pulaku Hysen ALB 55.98A90.0 96.0 97.0 3 110.0 116.0 116.0 8 206.0 321.1
6 Brandhuber Simon GER 55.80A88.0 91.0 91.0 7 108.0 113.0 116.0 4 204.0 318.9
7 Arakelian Armen GRE 55.40A85.0 90.0 90.0 5 105.0 110.0 112.0 5 202.0 317.6
8 Point Teddy FRA 55.50A83.0 86.0 89.0 8 98.0 103.0 105.0 9 191.0 299.9
9 Oakes David GBR 55.60A78.0 82.0 85.0 9 100.0 100.0 105.0 10 187.0 293.1
10 Kallgren Jimmy SWE 55.56A76.0 78.0 81.0 12 95.0 100.0 103.0 11 181.0 283.9
11 Gardini Mattia ITA 55.60A75.0 79.0 82.0 10 90.0 98.0 102.0 12 177.0 277.5
12 Aronsen Frode Alexander NOR 54.98A75.0 78.0 80.0 11 95.0 98.0 100.0 14 173.0 273.7
13 Delgado Juan ESP 55.04A70.0 73.0 76.0 13 90.0 94.0 97.0 13 173.0 273.4
14 Freebury Christopher GBR 55.84A70.0 75.0 76.0 14 85.0 87.0 90.0 17 166.0 259.3
15 Gamez Jose ESP 55.76A70.0 73.0 75.0 15 90.0 90.0 90.0 16 163.0 254.9
16 Sadi Hewa SWE 55.40A70.0 70.0 71.0 16 85.0 89.0 91.0 15 162.0 254.7
Krajewski Jaroslaw POL 55.82A88.0 88.0 88.0 102.0 107.0 110.0 7 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Minasidis Dimitris CYP 61.90A110.0 115.0 118.0 1 137.0 142.0 145.0 1 263.0 379.4
2 Mirzoyan Arakel ARM 61.15A110.0 115.0 118.0 2 140.0 142.0 143.0 2 257.0 374.1
3 Dovidenco Dmitru MDA 61.50A114.0 114.0 117.0 4 136.0 141.0 144.0 3 255.0 369.7
4 Zwarycz Krzysztof POL 61.65A103.0 107.0 109.0 6 122.0 130.0 134.0 4 243.0 351.6
5 Konchakov Oleksiy UKR 61.75A96.0 99.0 101.0 9 120.0 126.0 130.0 5 229.0 331.0
6 Boutzaras Argiryos Argiris GRE 61.45A95.0 100.0 102.0 7 120.0 125.0 127.0 6 227.0 329.3
7 Gorth Jean Sebastian FRA 61.25A97.0 100.0 102.0 8 115.0 120.0 125.0 8 220.0 319.9
8 Lerch Zsolt HUN 60.60A95.0 95.0 98.0 10 115.0 120.0 125.0 7 218.0 319.5
9 Petrov Petr CZE 60.45A90.0 90.0 95.0 11 108.0 112.0 115.0 9 210.0 308.4
10 Rubio David ESP 61.15A80.0 85.0 85.0 14 100.0 105.0 108.0 11 193.0 281.0
11 Sasiain Igor ESP 60.35A85.0 90.0 93.0 12 102.0 107.0 107.0 13 192.0 282.3
12 Lintula Toni FIN 58.74A85.0 89.0 89.0 13 105.0 105.0 110.0 12 190.0 285.1
13 Leodolter Martin AUT 60.85A78.0 81.0 85.0 15 97.0 103.0 103.0 15 178.0 260.1
14 Dutton Peter GBR 60.05A76.0 80.0 80.0 16 95.0 98.0 100.0 14 176.0 259.7
15 Jones Jack GBR 57.60A70.0 74.0 74.0 18 91.0 94.0 --- 16 165.0 251.4
16 Tovmasjan Karen NED 61.05A70.0 75.0 77.0 17 85.0 90.0 90.0 17 160.0 233.2
Malashenka Viacuaslau BLR 61.20A110.0 114.0 114.0 5 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Gnesin Valentin ISR 61.30A95.0 95.0 95.0 110.0 --- --- 10 --- 0.0
Calja Briken ALB 61.55A110.0 112.0 115.0 3 141.0 143.0 145.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Doduglo Alexandru MDA 68.20A126.0 126.0 126.0 1 154.0 154.0 160.0 1 280.0 377.5
2 Galustyan David ARM 67.25A110.0 115.0 115.0 4 150.0 155.0 155.0 2 265.0 360.7
3 Rosol Tomasz POL 66.25A110.0 115.0 115.0 3 135.0 143.0 148.0 3 263.0 361.6
4 Tarifa Antonio ESP 67.90A115.0 118.0 123.0 2 140.0 143.0 145.0 4 263.0 355.6
5 Georgiev Yovcho BUL 68.70A105.0 109.0 112.0 5 135.0 140.0 140.0 5 252.0 338.1
6 Renkov Krasimir BUL 68.15A102.0 102.0 105.0 7 132.0 132.0 140.0 6 237.0 319.7
7 Raappana Sami FIN 67.80A95.0 98.0 98.0 8 120.0 126.0 128.0 7 226.0 305.9
8 Ehrengruber Florian AUT 67.05A105.0 110.0 110.0 6 120.0 125.0 125.0 8 225.0 306.9
9 Kasparavicius Valdas LTU 67.75A90.0 100.0 100.0 12 120.0 120.0 126.0 9 210.0 284.4
10 Manninger Patrick AUT 68.35A93.0 97.0 101.0 9 100.0 105.0 110.0 10 207.0 278.7
11 Clegg Shaun GBR 63.70A77.0 80.0 83.0 13 95.0 100.0 105.0 11 180.0 254.4
Mokin Andrei EST 68.55A95.0 98.0 98.0 10 115.0 115.0 115.0 --- 0.0
Jackevicius Saulius LTU 69.00A92.0 97.0 97.0 11 118.0 118.0 118.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kolev Nikola BUL 76.55A120.0 125.0 129.0 2 150.0 155.0 159.0 1 284.0 356.5
2 Michalski Arkadiusz POL 78.65A120.0 125.0 128.0 1 150.0 155.0 158.0 2 283.0 349.8
3 Koch Mario GER 76.20A113.0 118.0 120.0 5 145.0 149.0 151.0 4 269.0 338.5
4 Zielinski Tomasz Bernard POL 74.80A117.0 122.0 125.0 3 145.0 145.0 149.0 6 267.0 339.7
5 Zylyfi Zylyf ALB 75.35A110.0 115.0 120.0 9 140.0 145.0 150.0 3 265.0 335.7
6 Micka Michal CZE 75.90A115.0 120.0 120.0 4 145.0 145.0 148.0 8 265.0 334.3
7 Teichert Roy GER 74.70A110.0 115.0 115.0 7 147.0 150.0 150.0 5 262.0 333.6
8 Kalaitsidis Georgios GRE 74.90A110.0 115.0 117.0 8 135.0 140.0 145.0 7 260.0 330.5
9 Krywult Patrik CZE 73.50A110.0 114.0 117.0 10 136.0 140.0 140.0 9 250.0 321.4
10 Vytautas Zvirblys LTU 71.75A95.0 98.0 100.0 13 117.0 122.0 126.0 10 220.0 287.1
11 Iriarte Jon ESP 74.60A95.0 100.0 100.0 12 117.0 120.0 120.0 11 217.0 276.5
12 Metsma Martin EST 72.45A93.0 93.0 96.0 14 112.0 116.0 118.0 12 209.0 271.1
13 Stalmokas Dainius LTU 73.30A88.0 91.0 93.0 15 108.0 111.0 112.0 13 204.0 262.7
14 Aas Leik Simon NOR 72.60A85.0 90.0 93.0 16 105.0 105.0 110.0 14 195.0 252.6
Pent Leho EST 75.00A112.0 116.0 116.0 6 142.0 142.0 142.0 --- 0.0
Rozenfeld Evgeny ISR 76.50A97.0 103.0 106.0 11 130.0 136.0 136.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karina Endri ALB 84.65A135.0 140.0 143.0 1 162.0 170.0 174.0 1 317.0 376.8
2 Miroshnyk Leontiy UKR 81.40A117.0 117.0 120.0 2 152.0 155.0 155.0 3 272.0 329.9
3 Maricchio Thomas ITA 83.20A115.0 116.0 118.0 3 145.0 153.0 156.0 2 271.0 325.0
4 Fiore Federico ITA 84.40A108.0 112.0 115.0 5 137.0 141.0 144.0 4 256.0 304.8
5 Slauzgalvis Aurimas LTU 80.50A106.0 111.0 115.0 4 130.0 138.0 142.0 6 253.0 308.7
6 Kozienka Lukas SVK 82.40A110.0 110.0 115.0 6 135.0 135.0 140.0 5 250.0 301.3
7 Javorka Vojtech SVK 83.30A103.0 106.0 106.0 8 135.0 140.0 140.0 7 238.0 285.2
8 Stransky Jurgen AUT 83.15A98.0 101.0 103.0 7 119.0 123.0 123.0 8 226.0 271.1
9 Barazian Vahan AUT 80.20A98.0 100.0 102.0 9 119.0 122.0 122.0 9 222.0 271.4
10 Robberstad Oeystein NOR 83.95A95.0 95.0 100.0 10 115.0 120.0 123.0 10 220.0 262.6
11 Robberstad Oeystein NOR 83.95A95.0 95.0 100.0 10 115.0 120.0 123.0 10 220.0 262.6
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Naniev Zaurbek RUS 93.00A140.0 144.0 146.0 1 165.0 169.0 169.0 4 315.0 358.3
2 Zielinski Adrian Edward POL 85.30A140.0 144.0 146.0 2 165.0 168.0 168.0 5 312.0 369.4
3 Muller Andreas GER 93.10A127.0 132.0 135.0 5 168.0 171.0 176.0 1 311.0 353.5
4 Tahirov Serhiy UKR 93.90A130.0 135.0 140.0 3 166.0 170.0 176.0 2 310.0 351.1
5 Menshikovs Ilja LAT 92.90A133.0 138.0 138.0 4 165.0 169.0 169.0 6 303.0 344.8
6 Gerlach Rico GER 92.45A130.0 135.0 135.0 7 165.0 165.0 169.0 3 299.0 340.9
7 Gomes Armando ESP 86.00A127.0 132.0 137.0 6 160.0 165.0 165.0 7 292.0 344.4
8 Dimitrov Dimitar BUL 93.85A125.0 130.0 130.0 8 155.0 160.0 163.0 8 290.0 328.5
9 Lukauskas Tautvydas LTU 92.80A126.0 131.0 131.0 10 155.0 155.0 163.0 9 281.0 319.9
10 Chocianowski Grzegorz POL 90.55A120.0 125.0 128.0 9 147.0 152.0 155.0 10 280.0 322.2
11 Simonics Erik SVK 85.05A110.0 115.0 121.0 11 136.0 140.0 143.0 11 258.0 305.9
12 Farina Angelo ITA 92.45A110.0 115.0 120.0 12 135.0 140.0 140.0 12 250.0 285.1
13 Jonassen Kim Erik NOR 92.80A105.0 105.0 110.0 13 135.0 140.0 146.0 13 240.0 273.2
Hlazkou Yuri BLR 85.15A140.0 140.0 140.0 167.0 167.0 167.0 --- 0.0
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tegkaev Yury RUS 103.95A149.0 152.0 155.0 1 180.0 185.0 190.0 1 345.0 375.5
2 Orsag Jiri CZE 104.90A145.0 150.0 150.0 3 175.0 180.0 185.0 5 325.0 352.6
3 Dzagoev Khetag RUS 113.95A140.0 145.0 146.0 4 170.0 176.0 181.0 3 321.0 339.3
4 Smorodinov Denys UKR 100.10A142.0 145.0 148.0 2 170.0 175.0 178.0 6 320.0 353.2
5 Kappenberger Philipp GER 124.85A130.0 135.0 135.0 5 176.0 176.0 181.0 4 316.0 326.4
6 Pipev Petko BUL 126.83A125.0 125.0 132.0 6 160.0 165.0 166.0 8 297.0 305.8
7 Prochorow Alexej GER 93.35A130.0 135.0 135.0 7 152.0 160.0 165.0 7 295.0 335.0
8 Varlid Vebjoern NOR 118.00A110.0 115.0 118.0 8 127.0 132.0 135.0 9 253.0 264.9
9 Jurjonas Evaldas LTU 94.65A98.0 102.0 107.0 10 120.0 126.0 133.0 10 240.0 270.9
10 Di Salvo Manlio ITA 100.75A107.0 110.0 115.0 9 125.0 130.0 133.0 11 240.0 264.2
Aleksanyan Ruben ARM 106.75A147.0 147.0 147.0 180.0 186.0 191.0 2 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 111
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 6011