Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

5 th European Youth Championships
2007-08-28 Pavia (ITA)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Okur Saziye TUR 43.47A63.0 71.0 74.0 1 82.0 86.0 86.0 1 157.0 249.8
2 Coban Aysegul TUR 43.68A53.0 56.0 60.0 2 72.0 77.0 --- 2 128.0 202.7
3 Enakaeva Darina RUS 43.63A45.0 48.0 50.0 6 65.0 68.0 70.0 3 118.0 187.1
4 Stepanova Aleksandra LTU 43.08A48.0 52.0 55.0 3 60.0 65.0 67.0 4 117.0 187.9
5 Andries Ramona Elena ROU 42.48A47.0 49.0 51.0 4 57.0 61.0 63.0 6 110.0 179.3
6 Baillet Florence FRA 43.32A43.0 45.0 45.0 9 59.0 63.0 65.0 5 108.0 172.5
7 Gierszewska Monika POL 43.58A45.0 48.0 48.0 5 56.0 58.0 62.0 7 106.0 168.2
8 Grzesiak Monika POL 43.25A42.0 44.0 44.0 8 57.0 57.0 57.0 8 101.0 161.6
9 Bruma Bianca ROU 43.46A43.0 46.0 46.0 7 53.0 56.0 56.0 10 99.0 157.6
10 Powell Hannah Louise GBR 40.06A37.0 37.0 41.0 10 53.0 57.0 57.0 9 94.0 163.3
11 Mavromati Maria GRE 43.82A38.0 41.0 --- 11 52.0 56.0 56.0 11 93.0 146.8
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yanik Gulnaz TUR 47.61A64.0 67.0 69.0 1 78.0 78.0 80.0 1 149.0 216.9
2 Liakhavets Valiantsina BLR 47.65A64.0 67.0 67.0 2 78.0 80.0 81.0 3 142.0 206.6
3 Dyachenko Yana UKR 47.72A60.0 60.0 61.0 3 73.0 76.0 79.0 2 140.0 203.4
4 Berchi Dana ROU 47.71A55.0 60.0 60.0 4 70.0 75.0 76.0 4 130.0 188.9
5 Zerkalova Katerina LAT 47.72A54.0 55.0 55.0 5 70.0 73.0 73.0 5 125.0 181.6
6 Spataru Mlhaela ROU 47.59A48.0 51.0 53.0 6 62.0 64.0 69.0 6 122.0 177.7
7 Bonnamant Melanie FRA 47.45A45.0 48.0 51.0 7 55.0 60.0 62.0 7 110.0 160.6
8 Guglielmino Gloria ITA 47.31A35.0 40.0 42.0 8 50.0 55.0 55.0 8 90.0 131.8
9 Horridge Amanda GBR 46.44A32.0 35.0 39.0 9 46.0 49.0 52.0 9 84.0 125.2
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mishcuk Iryna BLR 52.62A76.0 80.0 82.0 1 87.0 91.0 92.0 5 169.0 225.5
2 Topalova Sevginar BUL 52.33A70.0 70.0 74.0 2 88.0 91.0 95.0 2 165.0 221.2
3 Ivanova Maya BUL 52.78A68.0 71.0 73.0 4 90.0 94.0 95.0 1 165.0 219.6
4 Sobol Kristina RUS 52.77A67.0 71.0 73.0 3 82.0 86.0 90.0 4 163.0 217.0
5 Kolas Natallia BLR 52.52A65.0 65.0 68.0 6 85.0 91.0 94.0 3 159.0 212.5
6 Petrosyan Kristine ARM 52.37A65.0 70.0 70.0 5 85.0 88.0 88.0 6 155.0 207.6
7 Grabarczyk Katarzyna POL 52.63A59.0 62.0 64.0 7 76.0 79.0 79.0 7 141.0 188.1
8 Pedzich Magdalena POL 52.65A56.0 59.0 60.0 10 73.0 77.0 79.0 8 139.0 185.4
9 Trifonov Daria ISR 51.08A57.0 61.0 63.0 8 72.0 75.0 75.0 9 136.0 186.0
10 Smith Zoe GBR 52.44A54.0 58.0 60.0 9 67.0 70.0 72.0 12 132.0 176.6
11 Tites Georgiana ROU 52.50A53.0 56.0 59.0 12 67.0 67.0 71.0 13 130.0 173.8
12 Sanchez Omelia ESP 52.10A53.0 53.0 58.0 13 70.0 73.0 73.0 11 126.0 169.5
13 Impagliazzo Sara ITA 52.42A55.0 59.0 60.0 11 63.0 67.0 67.0 16 126.0 168.7
14 Angeli Sofia GRE 52.29A53.0 56.0 56.0 14 65.0 70.0 70.0 14 123.0 165.0
Postelnicu Georgiana ROU 52.37A55.0 55.0 55.0 70.0 75.0 77.0 10 --- 0.0
Huguenot Aurore FRA 52.88A56.0 56.0 56.0 65.0 70.0 72.0 15 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaverina Nataliya RUS 57.64A82.0 84.0 87.0 1 100.0 103.0 105.0 1 192.0 239.1
2 Yepremyan Heghine ARM 57.10A75.0 80.0 82.0 2 95.0 100.0 105.0 2 182.0 228.1
3 Lapou Konstantina GRE 57.36A77.0 80.0 83.0 3 86.0 90.0 90.0 4 170.0 212.4
4 Kusterer Sabine GER 57.17A73.0 75.0 76.0 5 87.0 90.0 93.0 3 166.0 207.9
5 Cetinturk Emine TUR 57.29A73.0 76.0 77.0 4 87.0 93.0 93.0 5 164.0 205.1
6 Morillas Tania ESP 57.23A70.0 70.0 73.0 6 85.0 85.0 85.0 7 158.0 197.7
7 Dryumova Kateryna UKR 57.11A66.0 70.0 72.0 7 80.0 84.0 86.0 6 156.0 195.5
8 Przybylska Martyna POL 57.60A62.0 64.0 65.0 8 78.0 80.0 84.0 8 145.0 180.6
9 Dialamiena Natasha Delgado ESP 57.55A60.0 64.0 64.0 9 75.0 78.0 78.0 9 142.0 177.0
10 Zakole Salma FIN 58.00A62.0 65.0 65.0 10 75.0 75.0 79.0 10 137.0 169.8
11 Embacher Jessica AUT 56.05A57.0 60.0 62.0 11 67.0 70.0 72.0 11 132.0 167.7
12 Tamolli Elena ITA 57.01A50.0 55.0 55.0 12 60.0 65.0 70.0 12 120.0 150.6
13 Lamy Marie Charlotte SUI 57.58A35.0 39.0 42.0 13 43.0 48.0 52.0 13 90.0 112.2
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ulrich Christin GER 60.54A80.0 83.0 85.0 1 100.0 103.0 106.0 1 191.0 230.0
2 Kulova Oxana RUS 62.50A80.0 83.0 86.0 2 95.0 100.0 109.0 2 183.0 216.0
3 Shkermankova Maryna BLR 62.24A82.0 85.0 86.0 3 94.0 95.0 98.0 4 180.0 213.0
4 Kaya Figen TUR 61.54A75.0 79.0 81.0 4 93.0 97.0 98.0 3 177.0 210.9
5 Ramos Sheila ESP 62.54A72.0 75.0 77.0 5 92.0 92.0 97.0 5 172.0 202.9
6 Nikolova Ivelina BUL 58.55A72.0 75.0 76.0 8 88.0 91.0 93.0 6 165.0 203.2
7 Hansson Thoren Carita Angelica SWE 62.58A73.0 75.0 75.0 6 85.0 85.0 90.0 8 163.0 192.2
8 Ipek Assiya TUR 58.51A67.0 72.0 75.0 7 83.0 87.0 90.0 7 162.0 199.6
9 Horvath Zsuzsanna HUN 62.76A63.0 68.0 70.0 11 83.0 88.0 91.0 9 156.0 183.6
10 Sonnenberg Jessica GER 61.48A65.0 68.0 71.0 10 84.0 87.0 90.0 10 155.0 184.8
11 Bryl Ewelina POL 59.80A67.0 70.0 72.0 9 84.0 88.0 88.0 11 154.0 187.0
12 Leivaditi Stavroula GRE 60.62A58.0 62.0 62.0 12 78.0 82.0 82.0 13 140.0 168.4
13 Lombardo Jennifer ITA 58.50A50.0 55.0 60.0 14 70.0 75.0 80.0 12 135.0 166.4
14 Ntisli Apostolia GRE 58.28A53.0 56.0 57.0 13 68.0 70.0 70.0 14 127.0 156.9
15 Hamilton Amy GBR 58.30A45.0 48.0 48.0 15 60.0 64.0 67.0 15 108.0 133.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zavgorodnyaya Yuliya RUS 68.10A77.0 77.0 81.0 4 99.0 103.0 105.0 1 182.0 204.6
2 Altindas Sibel TUR 67.70A77.0 80.0 82.0 1 96.0 99.0 102.0 2 181.0 204.1
3 Schroth Nina GER 68.22A76.0 80.0 82.0 2 92.0 96.0 99.0 4 176.0 197.7
4 Gonzales Chaxirarxl ESP 63.64A75.0 79.0 81.0 3 92.0 96.0 99.0 3 175.0 204.3
5 Rangelova Petya BUL 68.88A74.0 78.0 78.0 5 93.0 97.0 98.0 5 167.0 186.7
6 Rackauskaite Erika LTU 63.58A50.0 55.0 58.0 6 60.0 65.0 65.0 6 120.0 140.2
7 Bogdelyte Airida LTU 63.61A42.0 42.0 45.0 7 53.0 60.0 65.0 7 102.0 119.1
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mavridou Victoria GRE 103.29A95.0 100.0 105.0 1 110.0 116.0 121.0 3 221.0 221.2
2 Konovalova Yuliya RUS 73.96A90.0 90.0 95.0 2 115.0 121.0 126.0 1 216.0 233.6
3 Karpunenko Oxana RUS 75.32A87.0 92.0 92.0 3 115.0 120.0 121.0 2 208.0 223.2
4 Archanco Maria Mercedes ESP 84.78A67.0 70.0 70.0 4 84.0 87.0 90.0 4 157.0 162.0
5 Dijust Giada ITA 73.81A60.0 65.0 67.0 7 75.0 80.0 81.0 6 146.0 158.0
6 Marcinowska Katarzyna POL 69.15A64.0 68.0 68.0 8 78.0 78.0 81.0 5 145.0 161.8
7 Estarlik M Del Pilar ESP 69.01A60.0 63.0 66.0 5 70.0 73.0 75.0 8 139.0 155.2
8 Saletta Monica ITA 86.25A55.0 55.0 60.0 9 70.0 75.0 80.0 7 135.0 138.7
Tsagalidou Despoina GRE 69.59A59.0 62.0 65.0 6 87.0 87.0 87.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 80
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4511