Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

10 th European Youth Championships
2012-08-28 Bucharest (ROU)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bakhshalizada Valeh AZE 49.42A83.0 88.0 91.0 3 111.0 116.0 120.0 1 204.0 350.0
2 Yarkin Vjacheslav RUS 49.72A89.0 89.0 91.0 1 108.0 108.0 111.0 3 199.0 339.6
3 Albu Marian ROU 49.90A86.0 90.0 92.0 2 106.0 106.0 107.0 4 197.0 335.2
4 Suharevs Ritvars LAT 49.46A78.0 80.0 83.0 5 98.0 105.0 108.0 5 185.0 317.2
5 Musokhranov Oleg RUS 49.78A82.0 85.0 87.0 4 95.0 105.0 107.0 8 182.0 310.3
6 Komorowski Tomasz POL 49.76A77.0 77.0 79.0 6 95.0 99.0 101.0 6 180.0 307.0
7 Sotirov Georgi BUL 49.74A73.0 75.0 78.0 7 90.0 95.0 95.0 9 165.0 281.5
8 Mocaer Alan FRA 49.02A63.0 66.0 68.0 10 90.0 95.0 95.0 7 163.0 281.6
9 Elis Murat TUR 49.78A73.0 73.0 80.0 8 82.0 88.0 90.0 10 163.0 277.9
10 Arcara Fabio ITA 49.26A63.0 67.0 70.0 9 80.0 85.0 88.0 11 158.0 271.8
Talu Kalle EST 49.66A65.0 65.0 65.0 77.0 81.0 85.0 12 --- 0.0
Manea Robert Stefan ROU 49.68A88.0 88.0 88.0 106.0 109.0 117.0 2 --- 0.0
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Scarantino Mirco ITA 55.02A97.0 100.0 103.0 3 123.0 130.0 --- 1 230.0 361.3
2 Saribekyan Gevorg ARM 55.90A95.0 100.0 103.0 1 115.0 124.0 124.0 4 218.0 338.2
3 Vizitiu Daniel  Florin ROU 55.00A95.0 98.0 100.0 4 110.0 115.0 118.0 2 216.0 339.4
4 Konoplev Maxim RUS 55.72A95.0 99.0 101.0 2 110.0 114.0 118.0 5 215.0 334.4
5 Poniedzialek Piotr POL 55.74A90.0 94.0 94.0 5 105.0 110.0 115.0 3 205.0 318.8
6 Aksoy Ebubekir Siddik TUR 55.58A86.0 89.0 91.0 7 106.0 109.0 111.0 7 198.0 308.6
7 Di Giusto Michael ITA 55.38A85.0 90.0 90.0 8 105.0 111.0 112.0 6 197.0 307.9
8 Sotirov Hristo BUL 55.82A78.0 80.0 90.0 6 95.0 100.0 105.0 8 190.0 295.1
9 Berak Boran CRO 55.82A79.0 84.0 84.0 9 97.0 97.0 102.0 9 176.0 273.4
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yeghikyan Zhorzh ARM 61.70A105.0 110.0 113.0 2 134.0 138.0 145.0 1 251.0 362.0
2 Gabrichidze Irakli GEO 61.30A112.0 114.0 117.0 1 132.0 137.0 137.0 4 249.0 360.8
3 Andreev Bojidar Bozhidar BUL 61.85A108.0 111.0 113.0 3 128.0 131.0 133.0 3 246.0 354.2
4 Ceylan Bahadir Nezih TUR 61.45A106.0 109.0 111.0 4 123.0 128.0 131.0 5 242.0 350.0
5 Choszcz Aleksander POL 61.80A105.0 110.0 110.0 8 130.0 135.0 137.0 2 240.0 345.7
6 Muller Adrian GER 61.20A105.0 109.0 112.0 5 125.0 128.0 132.0 7 237.0 343.8
7 Kayra Erbil TUR 61.65A106.0 110.0 110.0 7 125.0 129.0 129.0 6 235.0 339.1
8 Nejs Rihards LAT 61.50A99.0 103.0 106.0 6 123.0 127.0 131.0 8 233.0 336.8
9 Aliguliyev Kanan AZE 61.30B95.0 100.0 102.0 9 120.0 125.0 125.0 10 222.0 321.7
10 Radu Vasilica Caludiu Mihai ROU 61.35A95.0 100.0 105.0 10 120.0 120.0 123.0 11 220.0 318.6
11 Narin Christophe FRA 60.85B91.0 95.0 98.0 11 115.0 120.0 123.0 9 218.0 317.5
12 Fekete Adam Akos HUN 61.25B90.0 94.0 98.0 12 110.0 115.0 117.0 12 209.0 303.0
13 Nuccio Riccardo ITA 61.45B83.0 83.0 86.0 14 105.0 110.0 115.0 13 201.0 290.7
14 Zanni Mirko ITA 58.06B80.0 84.0 87.0 13 100.0 105.0 107.0 14 194.0 292.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Shahau Artsiom BLR 68.60A130.0 130.0 130.0 3 158.0 164.0 167.0 1 294.0 394.9
2 Militosyan Vardan ARM 68.55A130.0 133.0 135.0 1 160.0 160.0 163.0 2 293.0 393.8
3 Aligulizada Elkhan AZE 68.55A122.0 122.0 128.0 4 160.0 166.0 166.0 3 288.0 387.1
4 Kukhilava Bachana GEO 68.15A125.0 130.0 132.0 2 150.0 157.0 160.0 5 287.0 387.1
5 Pop Daniel Paul ROU 68.80A125.0 125.0 130.0 6 152.0 159.0 161.0 4 284.0 380.8
6 Stoian Doru Ilie ROU 68.40A125.0 130.0 131.0 5 150.0 150.0 156.0 6 275.0 370.1
7 Smochek Sergiy UKR 69.00A114.0 118.0 121.0 7 140.0 145.0 149.0 7 266.0 356.0
8 Cakir Eyup Ensar TUR 68.40A107.0 115.0 117.0 8 133.0 136.0 139.0 8 256.0 344.5
9 Skoczek Szymon POL 68.00A110.0 114.0 116.0 9 136.0 142.0 142.0 9 250.0 337.7
10 Nalbantoruc Kuddusi TUR 68.65A105.0 110.0 114.0 10 135.0 136.0 145.0 10 250.0 335.7
11 Vautard Brandon FRA 67.90B97.0 100.0 103.0 12 127.0 132.0 137.0 11 235.0 317.7
12 Budai Attila HUN 68.30B100.0 105.0 107.0 11 125.0 130.0 134.0 12 235.0 316.6
13 Mohamed Achraf ESP 68.50B100.0 103.0 106.0 13 120.0 125.0 125.0 13 228.0 306.6
14 Elafati Mehdi FRA 67.75B98.0 102.0 106.0 14 121.0 121.0 126.0 14 223.0 301.9
15 Chopsonidis Spartakos GRE 65.65B91.0 96.0 98.0 15 117.0 117.0 120.0 15 216.0 298.6
16 Nykanen Jesse FIN 67.65B91.0 91.0 95.0 16 106.0 110.0 115.0 17 210.0 284.6
17 Berglund Eddie SWE 63.20B90.0 90.0 94.0 17 110.0 115.0 120.0 16 209.0 296.4
18 Stillman Eddie Oskar SWE 68.20B90.0 94.0 97.0 18 115.0 120.0 120.0 18 209.0 281.8
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karapetyan Andranik ARM 76.15A140.0 148.0 154.0 1 170.0 176.0 183.0 1 330.0 416.4
2 Lefler Artyom RUS 76.65A130.0 133.0 135.0 2 157.0 164.0 167.0 2 302.0 379.7
3 Pizzolato Antonino ITA 76.30A120.0 125.0 128.0 4 155.0 163.0 163.0 3 288.0 363.0
4 Dokmetas Abdulmuttalip TUR 76.85A129.0 134.0 136.0 3 150.0 154.0 156.0 4 288.0 361.6
5 Plyesnoy Anton UKR 75.65A115.0 120.0 124.0 5 145.0 151.0 151.0 5 275.0 348.3
6 Petka Mariusz POL 76.60A120.0 124.0 126.0 6 148.0 152.0 152.0 7 272.0 342.1
7 Bodorik Matus SVK 76.95A115.0 115.0 120.0 7 150.0 150.0 156.0 6 270.0 338.7
8 Bijji Sami FRA 74.80B107.0 112.0 115.0 9 135.0 140.0 145.0 8 260.0 331.4
9 Santana Junior De Jesus ESP 74.60B115.0 115.0 120.0 8 125.0 130.0 140.0 9 245.0 312.8
10 Beskov Kamran AZE 76.55B102.0 102.0 107.0 11 130.0 135.0 135.0 10 232.0 291.9
11 Breum Kris Suckow DEN 71.40B95.0 100.0 103.0 10 120.0 125.0 125.0 11 223.0 292.2
12 Lindberg Jani FIN 76.70B97.0 101.0 103.0 12 112.0 116.0 116.0 12 217.0 272.7
13 Karkelia Adis BIH 76.05B95.0 95.0 98.0 13 110.0 115.0 115.0 13 205.0 258.9
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Konotop Igor UKR 81.00A133.0 137.0 140.0 2 166.0 170.0 179.0 1 319.0 389.3
2 Turan Halil Ibrahim TUR 84.90A133.0 136.0 138.0 3 161.0 166.0 172.0 2 308.0 367.1
3 Hoza Volodymyr UKR 84.70A140.0 144.0 147.0 1 160.0 165.0 166.0 6 307.0 366.3
4 Karapetyan Rubik ARM 79.20A130.0 130.0 135.0 4 159.0 168.0 172.0 4 303.0 374.2
5 Trushnikov Ruslan RUS 84.45A128.0 132.0 132.0 7 169.0 169.0 179.0 3 297.0 354.9
6 Dobrea Valentin ROU 84.70A128.0 128.0 134.0 5 157.0 161.0 167.0 5 295.0 352.0
7 Simon Bence HUN 83.40A125.0 130.0 133.0 6 150.0 155.0 158.0 7 285.0 342.6
8 Deren Mieczyslaw POL 81.70A120.0 125.0 127.0 8 150.0 155.0 155.0 8 275.0 334.1
9 Dadashbayli Dadash AZE 82.70A115.0 122.0 125.0 9 135.0 142.0 150.0 9 272.0 328.4
10 Gjoringbo Tore NOR 83.55A106.0 110.0 113.0 10 135.0 140.0 140.0 10 245.0 294.3
11 Pikhof Kristjan EST 82.55A103.0 108.0 110.0 11 125.0 130.0 133.0 11 241.0 291.2
12 Calo Gianluca ITA 84.05A100.0 105.0 108.0 12 120.0 125.0 125.0 12 225.0 269.5
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Guidea Marcel MDA 92.80A149.0 153.0 157.0 1 180.0 185.0 190.0 1 347.0 397.0
2 Solovyev Nikita RUS 93.30A147.0 150.0 154.0 2 175.0 185.0 191.0 2 335.0 382.4
3 Martirosyan Simon ARM 93.10A140.0 145.0 148.0 3 170.0 173.0 183.0 3 321.0 366.7
4 Bityutskiy Vitaly RUS 93.10A140.0 145.0 147.0 4 161.0 172.0 172.0 4 319.0 364.4
5 Uzkuraitis Andrius LTU 90.40A130.0 138.0 138.0 6 153.0 161.0 170.0 5 291.0 336.8
6 Roman Mircea Andrei ROU 93.15A131.0 136.0 141.0 5 150.0 155.0 160.0 8 291.0 332.4
7 Shchur Ivan UKR 93.60A114.0 118.0 121.0 8 150.0 156.0 160.0 7 277.0 315.8
8 Yamskyi Artem UKR 93.55A112.0 116.0 120.0 9 150.0 156.0 161.0 6 276.0 314.7
9 Simon Aron HUN 94.00A125.0 130.0 132.0 7 145.0 145.0 152.0 9 270.0 307.2
10 Kaikkonen Joonatan FIN 90.55A102.0 102.0 110.0 10 129.0 135.0 140.0 10 237.0 274.1
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Savchuk Antoniy RUS 121.70A160.0 164.0 165.0 1 191.0 201.0 --- 1 366.0 382.3
2 Mzhachyk Aliaksei BLR 106.20A152.0 160.0 164.0 2 190.0 200.0 200.0 2 354.0 384.6
3 Vardanyan Misha ARM 151.00A145.0 150.0 152.0 5 188.0 200.0 200.0 3 333.0 335.3
4 Bogdan Maksim BLR 103.55A145.0 150.0 150.0 3 177.0 181.0 185.0 4 331.0 362.8
5 Kuffel Jakub Kacper POL 100.75A130.0 135.0 137.0 6 160.0 170.0 176.0 5 313.0 346.5
6 Kobets Maksym UKR 106.40A127.0 132.0 136.0 7 162.0 172.0 172.0 6 308.0 334.4
7 Coullet Anthony FRA 121.50A113.0 118.0 121.0 8 143.0 148.0 152.0 8 273.0 285.2
8 Daniluk Jaroslaw POL 94.15A110.0 114.0 117.0 9 144.0 152.0 155.0 7 272.0 309.3
9 Bani Federico ITA 139.70A105.0 111.0 113.0 10 125.0 133.0 136.0 9 246.0 250.1
Mamedov Azer AZE 142.60A145.0 151.0 151.0 4 187.0 188.0 188.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 98
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 6121