Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

65 th Junior Polish Championships
2021-04-23 Zamosc (POL)


55 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bogusz Lukasz GCK Kobylany 54.3073.0 76.0 79.0 1 88.0 91.0 94.0 1 170.0 266.5
2 Fiut Mateusz KS Wisła 54.8065.0 70.0 70.0 2 85.0 90.0 93.0 2 163.0 253.7
61 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zrol Michal MULKS Zirve 606.0090.0 93.0 95.0 1 110.0 115.0 115.0 3 210.0 210.0
2 Kowalski Tomasz LKS Budowlani 60.9090.0 90.0 90.0 2 109.0 116.0 119.0 1 206.0 297.0
3 Aniolkowski Kacper KS Klimat 60.6082.0 88.0 92.0 3 98.0 110.0 115.0 2 203.0 293.7
4 Przybylski Jakub AKS Myślibórz 61.0070.0 73.0 75.0 4 90.0 93.0 96.0 4 168.0 241.9
5 Kuczynski Kacper AKS Myślibórz 60.9062.0 65.0 67.0 5 85.0 89.0 90.0 5 157.0 226.3
6 Zoracki Klaudiusz GKS Zamek 58.4065.0 70.0 72.0 6 75.0 80.0 83.0 6 148.0 219.8
7 Dwornik Marcin KKS Hejnał 60.1063.0 64.0 64.0 7 77.0 82.0 82.0 7 146.0 212.4
8 Golec Kamil AKS Promień 59.8060.0 64.0 64.0 8 70.0 74.0 74.0 8 134.0 195.7
9 Adamczyk Kacper GLKS POM Iskra 60.8050.0 54.0 57.0 9 63.0 69.0 74.0 9 126.0 181.9
10 Nazar Kamil UKS Talent 58.9025.0 30.0 35.0 10 40.0 45.0 50.0 10 85.0 125.5
67 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Urban Kacper KS Budowlani 66.50120.0 125.0 130.0 1 140.0 147.0 152.0 1 277.0 376.8
2 Bogusz Kacper GCK Kobylany 65.5098.0 100.0 102.0 3 121.0 125.0 127.0 2 227.0 311.8
3 Nesner Adrian NOSiR 65.5096.0 99.0 101.0 4 117.0 123.0 127.0 3 222.0 304.9
4 Wiatrowicz Marcin MGLKS Tarpan 63.60100.0 104.0 104.0 2 120.0 124.0 125.0 4 220.0 308.0
5 Cwik Maciej MKS Narew 66.4090.0 94.0 94.0 7 115.0 120.0 125.0 5 210.0 285.9
6 Wirkus Edward CWSPCiSS Zawisza 66.5087.0 91.0 91.0 8 111.0 116.0 119.0 6 206.0 280.2
7 Kulik Jakub LKS Znicz 66.4091.0 95.0 95.0 6 111.0 116.0 120.0 7 202.0 275.0
8 Mankowski Blazej UKS PC 66.3086.0 89.0 92.0 5 105.0 108.0 108.0 12 197.0 268.5
9 Gaj Marcel WKS Śląsk 66.5085.0 88.0 89.0 12 105.0 105.0 110.0 9 195.0 265.2
10 Wesolowski Tobiasz LKS Żuławy 65.7080.0 85.0 88.0 11 100.0 105.0 109.0 10 194.0 265.9
11 Kolodziejczuk Dawid LKS Znicz 65.8078.0 82.0 86.0 13 105.0 105.0 110.0 8 192.0 262.9
12 Guminski Kamil CWSPCiSS Zawisza 66.0079.0 83.0 86.0 9 105.0 109.0 109.0 11 191.0 261.0
13 Kujach Hubert CWSPCiSS Zawisza 63.2080.0 85.0 85.0 10 88.0 92.0 97.0 13 182.0 255.9
14 Stelegowski Mateusz UKS Impuls 66.2073.0 78.0 81.0 14 93.0 93.0 97.0 14 178.0 242.8
15 Oreszczuk Tomasz SSA Legia 1926 66.9080.0 85.0 85.0 16 90.0 94.0 96.0 15 174.0 235.8
16 Roczniewski Marcel AKS Promień 65.6076.0 80.0 82.0 15 87.0 93.0 99.0 16 173.0 237.4
17 Wyrodek Pawel KS AZS-AWF 65.9070.0 70.0 70.0 17 80.0 85.0 90.0 17 160.0 218.9
18 Pietrzyk Adrian 63.2060.0 64.0 65.0 18 75.0 80.0 85.0 18 140.0 196.8
19 Drosio Michal 63.3052.0 55.0 60.0 19 70.0 75.0 78.0 19 130.0 182.6
81 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gocalek Jakub LKS Dobryszyce 81.00112.0 116.0 119.0 2 143.0 147.0 152.0 1 266.0 323.4
2 Szymanski Maciej KSS Husaria 76.50116.0 118.0 120.0 1 137.0 142.0 145.0 3 265.0 331.9
3 Lagoszyn Wiktor UOLKA Ostrow 78.70110.0 114.0 117.0 3 141.0 146.0 146.0 2 263.0 324.5
4 Kadlubowski Antoni UKS Impuls 77.20110.0 115.0 115.0 4 140.0 141.0 144.0 4 259.0 322.8
5 Cichowski Kamil CLKS Mazovia 79.60110.0 115.0 116.0 5 135.0 141.0 148.0 5 251.0 307.9
6 Adamczyk Kacper LKS Opocznianka 78.50104.0 104.0 108.0 6 128.0 131.0 138.0 6 239.0 295.3
7 Orlowski Jakub UKS PC 75.80104.0 107.0 110.0 7 124.0 126.0 130.0 7 237.0 298.4
8 Kwiatkowski Dawid GLKS POM Iskra 79.90100.0 104.0 106.0 8 122.0 126.0 130.0 8 232.0 284.0
9 Zlotkowski Pawel UOLKA Ostrow 76.1095.0 95.0 100.0 9 120.0 124.0 130.0 10 224.0 281.4
10 Karolak Piotr KKS Włókniarz 78.6092.0 96.0 100.0 11 120.0 125.0 129.0 9 221.0 272.8
11 Przybyl Kacper LKS Budowlani 79.8090.0 94.0 97.0 10 120.0 120.0 122.0 11 217.0 265.8
12 Moskal Pawel MLKS Lechia 80.6085.0 91.0 94.0 12 110.0 114.0 116.0 12 205.0 249.8
13 Turowski Dominik 79.0075.0 80.0 83.0 13 100.0 107.0 116.0 13 187.0 230.3
14 Tomczak Karol LKS Omega 80.5078.0 78.0 82.0 15 94.0 100.0 106.0 14 184.0 224.4
15 Boch Cyprian LKS Budowlani 80.1074.0 78.0 80.0 14 90.0 95.0 101.0 15 173.0 211.5
16 Zwolicki Michal 74.3065.0 70.0 74.0 16 85.0 90.0 90.0 16 160.0 203.7
17 Galecki Wojciech WLKS Iganie Nowe 74.9065.0 70.0 73.0 17 82.0 87.0 87.0 17 157.0 198.9
18 Pilch Aleksander 75.2065.0 70.0 73.0 18 80.0 86.0 91.0 18 156.0 197.2
89 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hyla Lukasz LKS Dobryszyce 81.20125.0 129.0 135.0 1 151.0 155.0 160.0 1 289.0 350.9
2 Romanczuk Konrad WLKS Iganie Nowe 86.80117.0 121.0 125.0 2 145.0 151.0 156.0 2 277.0 325.7
3 Tubaja Igor LKS Nadwiślanin 88.70120.0 125.0 125.0 4 150.0 153.0 155.0 3 270.0 314.4
4 Zolnierek Wiktor AKS Białogard 82.30115.0 120.0 125.0 3 140.0 149.0 149.0 4 260.0 313.6
5 Wojtkowiak Wiktor 87.3095.0 100.0 105.0 5 120.0 125.0 130.0 5 225.0 263.8
6 Kalan Bartosz 88.40100.0 105.0 110.0 6 115.0 121.0 125.0 6 221.0 257.7
7 Wdzieczny Patryk KSS Husaria 82.2080.0 85.0 90.0 8 110.0 116.0 120.0 7 210.0 253.4
8 Lewandowski Nikodem GTA Chrobry 81.6081.0 86.0 91.0 7 108.0 114.0 119.0 8 205.0 248.3
9 Bilengrek Kamil LKS Budowlani 85.8075.0 80.0 84.0 9 95.0 101.0 105.0 9 185.0 218.7
10 Nubirski Patryk KU AZS AJD 86.6075.0 80.0 83.0 10 86.0 91.0 95.0 10 166.0 195.4
96 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dorn Maksymilian KS Agros 92.70118.0 121.0 124.0 1 147.0 151.0 161.0 1 285.0 325.6
2 Skorupka Daniel UKS Impuls 92.50112.0 117.0 120.0 3 142.0 147.0 152.0 2 267.0 305.3
3 Bielak Michal LKS Znicz 89.20115.0 120.0 123.0 2 141.0 146.0 146.0 3 266.0 308.9
4 Sredzinski Milosz LKS Horyzont 95.60115.0 120.0 120.0 6 141.0 141.0 146.0 4 256.0 288.8
5 Kaminski Rafal WLKS Iganie Nowe 92.30105.0 110.0 112.0 7 125.0 130.0 133.0 5 243.0 278.1
6 Stafijowski Jakub KS AZS-AWF 93.5092.0 96.0 100.0 8 120.0 125.0 130.0 6 225.0 256.1
7 Baginski Hubert CLKS Mazovia 93.6087.0 92.0 95.0 10 111.0 118.0 120.0 8 203.0 231.0
8 Lepianka Mateusz UKS Impuls 93.0090.0 94.0 95.0 9 100.0 104.0 107.0 9 202.0 230.4
9 Kulesza Marcin UKS Atleta 91.4077.0 83.0 83.0 11 103.0 110.0 111.0 7 194.0 222.9
10 Tomczak Michal 93.1075.0 80.0 83.0 12 90.0 96.0 105.0 10 176.0 200.7
11 Kabulski Krzysztof  OKS Start 94.2080.0 80.0 80.0 13 95.0 95.0 104.0 11 175.0 198.6
Widera Marcel GKS Andaluzja 93.80105.0 110.0 115.0 5 141.0 141.0 146.0 --- 0.0
Dmowski Damian WLKS Iganie Nowe 95.00111.0 116.0 119.0 4 142.0 142.0 142.0 --- 0.0
102 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kolecki Daniel CLKS Mazovia 97.10137.0 142.0 142.0 2 170.0 179.0 --- 1 316.0 354.3
2 Dziewiczkiewicz Jakub MKS Unia 102.00110.0 114.0 116.0 4 138.0 141.0 143.0 2 257.0 282.9
3 Marciniak Filip KSS Husaria 98.80105.0 111.0 111.0 5 130.0 135.0 142.0 3 247.0 275.1
4 Daton Aleksy 98.40105.0 111.0 115.0 3 130.0 130.0 140.0 4 245.0 273.3
5 Madejek Mateusz GLKS POM Iskra 99.0078.0 82.0 85.0 6 100.0 105.0 110.0 5 190.0 211.5
6 Urban Adam GKS Niemce 101.0075.0 80.0 83.0 7 95.0 100.0 108.0 6 183.0 202.2
7 Trzosowski Michal 100.8070.0 75.0 81.0 8 90.0 100.0 103.0 7 165.0 182.4
8 Leczycki Szymon WLKS Iganie Nowe 101.0055.0 60.0 60.0 9 70.0 70.0 80.0 8 130.0 143.6
Sawulski Patryk MSS Gryf 96.20145.0 152.0 156.0 1 180.0 180.0 180.0 --- 0.0
109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Osuch Igor LKS Horyzont 109.00135.0 145.0 153.0 1 165.0 175.0 --- 1 320.0 344.6
2 Trytek Szymon KS Agros 108.20120.0 124.0 124.0 2 147.0 151.0 154.0 3 275.0 296.8
3 Cios Maciej LKS Znicz 102.30105.0 110.0 115.0 4 155.0 155.0 155.0 2 270.0 296.9
4 Lukowski Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 107.90110.0 114.0 116.0 3 146.0 151.0 155.0 4 262.0 283.1
5 Zurawski Sebastian  OKS Start 106.6090.0 96.0 97.0 5 115.0 121.0 123.0 5 212.0 229.9
+ 109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pasikowski Olaf LKS Dobryszyce 137.80145.0 150.0 155.0 1 175.0 180.0 185.0 1 340.0 346.6
2 Zielinski Jakub MAKS Tytan 128.60120.0 125.0 130.0 2 140.0 146.0 150.0 3 280.0 289.0
3 Adamczyk Adrian LKS Opocznianka 123.60117.0 121.0 121.0 3 145.0 147.0 151.0 2 272.0 283.1
4 Lisiak Szymon LKS Budowlani 125.40111.0 116.0 119.0 5 138.0 146.0 146.0 4 262.0 271.9
5 Zorawski Jakub LSSS Start 122.90105.0 111.0 112.0 6 135.0 143.0 143.0 5 255.0 265.8
6 Myc Hubert GCK Kobylany 119.30105.0 110.0 113.0 7 125.0 130.0 134.0 6 244.0 256.2
7 Daniluk Adam 112.80107.0 114.0 118.0 4 120.0 125.0 125.0 8 243.0 259.0
8 Wycisk Michal SPOT - LIGHT 112.7095.0 102.0 110.0 8 125.0 130.0 142.0 7 232.0 247.3
9 Dziegiel Jakub WKS Śląsk 142.6090.0 95.0 95.0 9 112.0 120.0 126.0 9 215.0 218.1
10 Paluch Marcin LKS Znicz 121.8075.0 80.0 80.0 11 100.0 111.0 121.0 10 191.0 199.5
11 Adamiak Bartlomiej 123.0080.0 84.0 90.0 10 100.0 110.0 111.0 11 190.0 198.0
73 kg new
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lazuga Konrad KS Budowlani 68.60120.0 125.0 125.0 1 140.0 145.0 145.0 2 265.0 353.5
2 Kocylo Bartosz KPC Górnik 72.90108.0 110.0 114.0 2 138.0 143.0 146.0 1 256.0 329.4
3 Kosciuk Michal MKS Unia 72.80102.0 106.0 108.0 4 135.0 139.0 144.0 3 250.0 321.9
4 Olubek Oskar LKS Omega 71.60105.0 107.0 109.0 3 131.0 135.0 140.0 4 244.0 317.2
5 Mocny Arkadiusz LKS Budowlani 70.20102.0 105.0 107.0 5 125.0 132.0 137.0 5 237.0 311.8
6 Klos Sebastian GCK Kobylany 72.60100.0 100.0 103.0 6 115.0 120.0 125.0 8 223.0 287.6
7 Kedziora Adrian WLKS Iganie Nowe 72.2095.0 98.0 98.0 7 120.0 126.0 129.0 6 221.0 285.9
8 Trytek Jakub KS Agros 70.2090.0 94.0 98.0 8 120.0 125.0 128.0 7 219.0 288.1
9 Gralak Daniel 69.9082.0 86.0 88.0 9 102.0 110.0 114.0 9 198.0 261.1
10 Brylka Aleksander LKS Opocznianka 72.0080.0 86.0 90.0 10 96.0 101.0 101.0 10 187.0 242.3
11 Stasinowski Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 72.0085.0 88.0 88.0 11 95.0 95.0 100.0 12 185.0 239.8
12 Wojnarowski Julian WKS Śląsk 71.6075.0 80.0 83.0 12 95.0 100.0 105.0 11 183.0 237.9
13 Daniluk Bartosz 72.5078.0 83.0 86.0 13 90.0 91.0 94.0 14 177.0 228.5
14 Piwowarski Andrzej AKS Promień 71.9070.0 75.0 77.0 15 93.0 96.0 101.0 13 173.0 224.4
15 Wasilewski Ignacy UKS Impuls 71.1072.0 77.0 80.0 14 86.0 91.0 97.0 16 168.0 219.3
16 Kulas Damian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 71.0065.0 70.0 75.0 16 86.0 91.0 95.0 15 161.0 210.4
17 Raczek Wojciech GTA Chrobry 69.6050.0 55.0 60.0 17 68.0 70.0 75.0 17 130.0 171.9

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 114
Clasified contestants number: 111


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 208