Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Under 23 European Championships
2019-10-18 Bucharest (ROU)


55 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Voronovskiy Dmitro UKR 54.80A105.0 108.0 110.0 3 128.0 132.0 137.0 1 245.0 381.4
2 Dokwadze  Giorgi  GEO 54.90A102.0 105.0 109.0 2 121.0 125.0 126.0 3 235.0 365.3
3 Schedler Leon GER 54.65A98.0 102.0 102.0 6 128.0 132.0 132.0 2 234.0 365.0
4 Lungu Daniel MDA 54.95A104.0 108.0 110.0 1 123.0 123.0 127.0 5 233.0 361.9
5 Zalipskyy Pavlo UKR 54.95A103.0 106.0 109.0 4 120.0 125.0 130.0 4 231.0 358.8
6 Arcara Fabio ITA 54.90A100.0 104.0 107.0 5 118.0 122.0 124.0 6 222.0 345.1
61 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Berdelidze Goderdzi GEO 60.55A123.0 123.0 125.0 1 144.0 149.0 152.0 2 277.0 401.0
2 Mau Jon-Luke GER 60.65A116.0 120.0 120.0 3 155.0 159.0 162.0 1 275.0 397.6
3 Berkant Yigit TUR 61.00A105.0 111.0 117.0 4 137.0 145.0 150.0 3 261.0 375.9
4 Mnatsakanyan Hamlet AZE 60.65A110.0 110.0 110.0 5 135.0 140.0 145.0 4 250.0 361.5
5 Asenov Asen BUL 60.85A90.0 95.0 100.0 6 105.0 113.0 120.0 5 220.0 317.4
Hardal Ferdi TUR 60.95A121.0 121.0 124.0 2 151.0 151.0 151.0 --- 0.0
67 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zanni Mirko ITA 66.85A140.0 143.0 145.0 1 166.0 170.0 175.0 1 315.0 427.0
2 Laptseu Henadz BLR 64.85A133.0 138.0 141.0 2 160.0 165.0 171.0 3 303.0 418.8
3 Chkheidze  Goga  GEO 66.65A131.0 135.0 139.0 3 160.0 165.0 166.0 2 301.0 408.8
4 Angelov Petar BUL 66.15A123.0 126.0 130.0 4 152.0 160.0 161.0 4 287.0 391.7
5 Antonyan Nshan ARM 66.80A125.0 130.0 130.0 6 155.0 161.0 163.0 5 280.0 379.8
6 Pedrak Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu FRA 66.55A120.0 125.0 130.0 5 147.0 147.0 147.0 6 272.0 369.8
7 Hryshyn Taras UKR 66.60A119.0 124.0 124.0 8 147.0 154.0 154.0 7 266.0 361.4
8 Gungor Isa TUR 66.25A118.0 122.0 125.0 7 138.0 143.0 143.0 9 260.0 354.5
9 Mammadli Mahammad AZE 67.00A110.0 110.0 115.0 9 135.0 135.0 140.0 8 255.0 345.2
10 Anastasiou Giorgos CYP 66.15A82.0 86.0 90.0 10 112.0 116.0 117.0 10 207.0 282.5
81 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Andreev Bojidar Bozhidar BUL 80.15A155.0 160.0 163.0 1 190.0 196.0 198.0 1 361.0 441.2
2 Pizzolato Antonino ITA 80.95A156.0 161.0 164.0 2 193.0 197.0 201.0 3 354.0 430.5
3 Iarkin Viacheslav RUS 80.75A153.0 157.0 161.0 3 180.0 191.0 194.0 2 351.0 427.4
4 Lupisca Alex Adrian ROU 79.45A125.0 130.0 133.0 4 161.0 165.0 169.0 4 302.0 370.8
5 Yalcin Mehmet TUR 80.55A122.0 128.0 132.0 5 155.0 162.0 167.0 6 299.0 364.5
6 Aliguliyev Kanan AZE 80.55A127.0 127.0 131.0 6 161.0 168.0 173.0 5 295.0 359.6
7 Bruijnen Teun NED 78.10A113.0 113.0 118.0 7 135.0 142.0 142.0 7 248.0 307.2
8 Loizidis Sotiris CYP 79.85A97.0 101.0 105.0 8 125.0 126.0 130.0 8 223.0 273.1
89 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mkrtchyan Hakob ARM 88.90A160.0 165.0 167.0 2 195.0 200.0 210.0 1 375.0 436.2
2 Davitadze Revaz GEO 88.90A165.0 165.0 168.0 1 185.0 186.0 195.0 3 363.0 422.2
3 Hovhannisyan David ARM 88.10A155.0 161.0 161.0 3 185.0 194.0 196.0 2 357.0 416.9
4 Kondratyev Victor RUS 88.65A145.0 151.0 155.0 6 178.0 182.0 184.0 4 339.0 394.8
5 Serdyukov Anton UKR 87.25A147.0 153.0 156.0 4 175.0 179.0 182.0 5 338.0 396.5
6 Sungu Burak TUR 88.40A154.0 155.0 155.0 5 173.0 179.0 179.0 6 328.0 382.4
7 Menoni Enzo Anthony Vincent FRA 88.80A145.0 150.0 155.0 7 170.0 175.0 179.0 9 320.0 372.4
8 Nykanen Jesse FIN 88.90A139.0 142.0 142.0 8 166.0 171.0 173.0 8 312.0 362.9
9 Kolar Josef  CZE 88.50A135.0 135.0 140.0 9 171.0 171.0 173.0 7 308.0 358.9
10 Karamallis Alexandros CYP 86.95A118.0 125.0 130.0 10 148.0 155.0 155.0 10 273.0 320.7
96 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pliesnoi Anton GEO 95.80A168.0 168.0 173.0 1 200.0 208.0 215.0 1 388.0 437.3
2 Hoza Volodymyr UKR 95.80A161.0 164.0 169.0 2 190.0 200.0 200.0 3 364.0 410.3
3 Maznitsyn Stanislav RUS 95.45A160.0 163.0 163.0 3 192.0 200.0 202.0 2 363.0 409.8
4 Kulikov Ilya UKR 93.95A154.0 158.0 161.0 4 195.0 200.0 204.0 4 356.0 404.4
5 Kaikilekofe Israel Setino FRA 94.10A154.0 158.0 162.0 5 181.0 187.0 190.0 6 339.0 384.9
6 Varlamov Michael GER 95.45A142.0 142.0 146.0 7 180.0 186.0 190.0 5 332.0 374.8
7 Barth Bartlomiej POL 95.65A145.0 149.0 150.0 6 175.0 175.0 181.0 7 331.0 373.3
8 Sowka Szymon POL 94.40A135.0 140.0 143.0 8 170.0 173.0 180.0 8 313.0 354.9
9 Viano Martin Liste FRA 95.45A135.0 135.0 140.0 9 171.0 171.0 171.0 10 311.0 351.1
10 Ekberg Klas SWE 95.35A136.0 136.0 136.0 10 165.0 172.0 176.0 9 308.0 347.8
11 Taylor Filip GBR 95.25A117.0 121.0 121.0 11 153.0 156.0 159.0 11 276.0 311.8
Babakyan Samvel ARM 94.45A--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
102 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kibanov Aleksandr RUS 101.05A160.0 164.0 164.0 2 192.0 197.0 202.0 1 366.0 404.3
2 Pyrohov Kyryll UKR 96.60A159.0 163.0 165.0 1 185.0 190.0 193.0 4 358.0 402.2
3 Buriachek Bohdan UKR 100.65A153.0 157.0 160.0 4 188.0 193.0 196.0 2 356.0 393.8
4 Perthel Kurt GER 101.00A154.0 158.0 161.0 3 186.0 191.0 194.0 3 355.0 392.2
5 Serafeimidis Nikolaos GRE 99.40A130.0 140.0 145.0 5 165.0 176.0 186.0 5 316.0 351.2
109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gasparyan Samvel ARM 104.55A168.0 172.0 176.0 2 207.0 214.0 --- 1 390.0 425.7
2 Ruiz Macros ESP 108.50A170.0 175.0 177.0 1 205.0 205.0 212.0 2 389.0 419.5
3 Magamadov Yunus RUS 103.05A156.0 161.0 161.0 5 193.0 198.0 204.0 3 359.0 393.8
4 Roman Mircea Andrei ROU 107.30A157.0 161.0 163.0 3 187.0 194.0 194.0 4 350.0 378.8
5 Gunther Bjorn GER 105.10A155.0 160.0 162.0 4 182.0 186.0 189.0 5 348.0 379.2
6 Gorny Jakub CZE 104.95A147.0 147.0 151.0 7 170.0 177.0 182.0 6 329.0 358.7
7 Negrea Nicolae ROU 102.10A143.0 150.0 153.0 6 173.0 173.0 178.0 7 328.0 361.0
8 OHare Daniel GBR 108.65A132.0 136.0 140.0 9 164.0 169.0 174.0 8 314.0 338.5
Keskitalo Hannes FIN 107.00A145.0 145.0 151.0 8 186.0 188.0 191.0 --- 0.0
+ 109 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Martirosyan Simon ARM 114.30A192.0 198.0 198.0 1 231.0 236.0 242.0 1 434.0 460.9
2 Ziaziulin Eduard BLR 134.50A191.0 197.0 199.0 2 230.0 235.0 238.0 2 432.0 442.1
3 Chkheidze Giorgi GEO 128.85A177.0 182.0 182.0 4 222.0 226.0 228.0 3 410.0 423.0
4 Mzhachyk Aliaksei BLR 139.60A175.0 180.0 183.0 3 223.0 223.0 226.0 4 409.0 416.1
5 Middleton Mackenzie GBR 126.12A145.0 151.0 157.0 6 180.0 186.0 186.0 5 337.0 349.2
6 Martin Erik SWE 129.00A142.0 147.0 151.0 7 170.0 178.0 185.0 6 329.0 339.3
Coullet Anthony FRA 149.90A156.0 156.0 166.0 5 205.0 --- --- --- 0.0
73 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Esposito Salvatore ITA 72.90A135.0 139.0 143.0 2 165.0 175.0 --- 1 314.0 404.0
2 Kaskulov Aslan RUS 72.40A138.0 143.0 143.0 1 163.0 170.0 180.0 2 313.0 404.3
3 Cercizi Arben ALB 72.55A136.0 140.0 140.0 3 159.0 161.0 162.0 4 295.0 380.6
4 Sharifov Elshad AZE 72.60A115.0 120.0 123.0 7 152.0 157.0 160.0 3 283.0 365.0
5 Vizitiu Daniel  Florin ROU 70.25A130.0 136.0 137.0 4 152.0 156.0 156.0 5 282.0 370.8
6 Stransky Petr CZE 72.30A123.0 127.0 127.0 5 147.0 152.0 157.0 6 279.0 360.7
7 Gilbert Stewart IRL 72.10A116.0 121.0 126.0 6 145.0 150.0 151.0 9 271.0 350.9
8 Ahlm August Victor SWE 72.95A115.0 115.0 118.0 9 141.0 145.0 150.0 7 265.0 340.8
9 Triantafyllidis Panteleimon GRE 72.45A117.0 121.0 124.0 8 147.0 151.0 156.0 8 264.0 340.9
10 Jonsson Einar ISL 71.70A112.0 116.0 116.0 10 141.0 142.0 147.0 11 254.0 330.0
11 Mcclean Karl NIR 72.55A107.0 112.0 112.0 11 144.0 148.0 148.0 10 251.0 323.9


Weightlifters: 84
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 620