Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

18 th European Junior Championships
2009-07-28 Landskrona (SWE)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Okur Saziye TUR 45.05A70.0 74.0 79.0 1 85.0 93.0 97.0 1 176.0 284.8
2 Kutuzova Ekaterina RUS 47.85A60.0 63.0 65.0 2 75.0 79.0 81.0 2 146.0 223.6
3 Stepanova Aleksandra LTU 47.05A56.0 58.0 59.0 3 76.0 78.0 80.0 3 139.0 216.1
4 Sroka Paulina POL 47.75A55.0 58.0 59.0 4 68.0 71.0 73.0 4 130.0 199.5
5 Demirel Hacer TUR 47.35A50.0 56.0 58.0 5 68.0 68.0 75.0 6 124.0 191.7
6 Draganova Natalia BUL 46.45A50.0 51.0 54.0 7 50.0 66.0 68.0 5 122.0 191.9
7 Andrieux Cecile FRA 47.60A55.0 55.0 59.0 6 64.0 67.0 69.0 7 122.0 187.7
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Coban Aysegul TUR 52.15A72.0 73.0 76.0 1 92.0 96.0 100.0 1 173.0 246.4
2 Ivanova Maya BUL 52.95A65.0 67.0 69.0 4 85.0 89.0 --- 3 158.0 222.3
3 Berchi Dana ROU 52.20A68.0 68.0 71.0 5 86.0 89.0 89.0 2 157.0 223.4
4 Aydin Damla TUR 52.30A68.0 71.0 71.0 3 82.0 86.0 87.0 4 157.0 223.1
5 Gierszewska Monika POL 52.75A63.0 66.0 68.0 6 82.0 86.0 89.0 5 154.0 217.3
6 Dudarevich Margarita BLR 51.55A69.0 72.0 72.0 2 79.0 79.0 83.0 6 151.0 217.1
7 Trifonov Daria ISR 51.70A65.0 70.0 70.0 7 75.0 80.0 80.0 7 140.0 200.8
8 Fridstrom Linn SWE 51.05A53.0 53.0 57.0 8 64.0 67.0 69.0 8 122.0 176.8
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Okumus Neslihan TUR 57.25A75.0 79.0 81.0 2 95.0 101.0 103.0 2 184.0 244.0
2 Oleksiienko Galya UKR 57.55A79.0 81.0 83.0 1 98.0 101.0 103.0 4 184.0 243.1
3 Kolas Natallia BLR 57.70A73.0 76.0 79.0 3 99.0 103.0 105.0 3 179.0 236.1
4 Samuelyan Alla ARM 56.90A71.0 71.0 73.0 6 102.0 102.0 104.0 1 177.0 235.8
5 Smith Zoe GBR 57.80A70.0 74.0 76.0 4 89.0 89.0 93.0 5 169.0 222.6
6 Lombardo Jennifer ITA 54.95A63.0 66.0 68.0 8 78.0 84.0 86.0 6 150.0 205.1
7 Roos Angelica SWE 57.95A65.0 70.0 70.0 7 80.0 83.0 83.0 7 150.0 197.2
8 Embacher Jessica AUT 57.60A58.0 61.0 61.0 9 74.0 78.0 78.0 8 139.0 183.6
9 Hammelstrup Laura DEN 56.10A54.0 57.0 57.0 10 67.0 71.0 73.0 9 125.0 168.2
Ruci Sherjana ALB 57.90A76.0 81.0 82.0 5 95.0 96.0 96.0 --- 0.0
DSQ Sibetova Irina RUS 56.95A75.0 80.0 82.0 95.0 100.0 103.0 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cocos Roxana Daniela ROM 61.15A86.0 89.0 92.0 2 115.0 120.0 123.0 1 212.0 268.7
2 Puzyreva Viktoriya RUS 62.30A86.0 90.0 93.0 1 105.0 110.0 116.0 2 203.0 254.2
3 Ulrich Christin GER 62.70A83.0 86.0 86.0 5 104.0 108.0 110.0 3 196.0 244.4
4 Driumova Katerina UKR 60.15A85.0 88.0 90.0 3 104.0 107.0 108.0 5 195.0 249.9
5 Kusterer Sabine GER 61.60A82.0 82.0 84.0 6 99.0 102.0 104.0 6 188.0 237.1
6 Savchenkova Olena UKR 61.80A83.0 86.0 89.0 4 102.0 105.0 105.0 7 188.0 236.6
7 Galtsyan Astghik ARM 60.00A75.0 80.0 83.0 7 100.0 105.0 105.0 8 180.0 231.0
8 Ramos Sheila ESP 62.75A75.0 75.0 75.0 8 100.0 103.0 103.0 9 175.0 218.1
9 Alemanno Maria Grazia ITA 61.55A65.0 70.0 73.0 9 85.0 90.0 93.0 10 166.0 209.5
Kaya Figen TUR 62.20A86.0 86.0 86.0 100.0 109.0 110.0 4 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Shkermankova Maryna BLR 67.40A93.0 96.0 97.0 1 114.0 120.0 122.0 1 217.0 259.0
2 Zubova Mariya RUS 68.30A90.0 95.0 97.0 2 114.0 120.0 122.0 2 217.0 257.1
3 Schroth Nina GER 68.35A86.0 89.0 91.0 3 100.0 104.0 107.0 4 195.0 230.9
4 Urda Marcela POL 67.25A77.0 77.0 79.0 5 95.0 95.0 98.0 5 175.0 209.2
5 Hansson Thoren Carita Angelica SWE 64.80A74.0 78.0 78.0 4 91.0 96.0 98.0 6 174.0 212.6
6 Marcinkowska Katarzyna POL 65.55A70.0 74.0 74.0 6 91.0 95.0 97.0 7 165.0 200.2
Poluyanava Inesa BLR 68.50A86.0 86.0 86.0 100.0 105.0 108.0 3 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Novakovich Yuliya BLR 73.45A99.0 103.0 106.0 1 115.0 119.0 121.0 1 227.0 258.9
2 Karpunenko Oxana RUS 73.90A90.0 94.0 96.0 2 115.0 120.0 122.0 2 216.0 245.6
3 Vlasenko Yulia UKR 71.70A88.0 92.0 94.0 4 115.0 117.0 117.0 3 209.0 241.3
4 Kachmazova Rimma RUS 74.70A90.0 93.0 94.0 3 115.0 115.0 115.0 4 209.0 236.4
5 Rangelova Petya BUL 74.90A75.0 80.0 85.0 5 95.0 103.0 111.0 5 196.0 221.4
6 Portka Katarzyna POL 74.55A78.0 81.0 83.0 6 87.0 91.0 94.0 7 172.0 194.8
7 Dijust Giada ITA 69.65A63.0 --- --- 7 72.0 --- --- 8 135.0 158.2
Kofman Svetlana ISR 73.00A70.0 70.0 70.0 90.0 95.0 100.0 6 --- 0.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kachaeva Yuliya RUS 87.80A95.0 98.0 101.0 1 115.0 122.0 125.0 1 226.0 239.6
2 Spyra Sandra POL 96.30A90.0 92.0 94.0 2 110.0 114.0 114.0 5 204.0 210.7
3 Kozenko Ganna UKR 75.60A85.0 88.0 90.0 3 111.0 111.0 115.0 3 201.0 226.1
4 Altindas Sibel TUR 81.15A85.0 91.0 91.0 5 103.0 110.0 114.0 2 199.0 217.1
5 Magat Krisztina HUN 101.55A87.0 91.0 91.0 4 107.0 111.0 113.0 4 198.0 202.1
6 Pasko Magdalena POL 92.55A75.0 80.0 82.0 6 100.0 105.0 105.0 6 187.0 195.1
7 Reynaud Cynthia FRA 109.85A76.0 79.0 81.0 7 103.0 103.0 108.0 7 182.0 183.5
8 Archanco Maria Mercedes ESP 83.85A75.0 80.0 80.0 8 95.0 98.0 101.0 8 173.0 186.4


Weightlifters: 59
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4707