Events

Statistics

Weightlifters: 42303
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1769
Results: 124670
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Youth European Championships
2018-07-22 Milano (ITA)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tofan Dorina Costela ROU 43.75A55.0 57.0 59.0 1 67.0 70.0 73.0 1 132.0 225.8
2 Ilhan Tulay TUR 43.75A53.0 56.0 58.0 2 66.0 69.0 73.0 2 127.0 217.3
3 Korubeyi Bahar TUR 43.40A53.0 53.0 56.0 3 63.0 65.0 70.0 3 121.0 208.4
4 Magnasco Jessica ITA 43.75A42.0 45.0 47.0 5 60.0 64.0 66.0 4 111.0 189.9
5 Freija Aflenzer AUT 43.05A47.0 47.0 47.0 4 58.0 61.0 65.0 5 108.0 187.3
6 Mukhtarli Gunel AZE 40.65A40.0 42.0 42.0 6 50.0 53.0 55.0 6 97.0 177.0
7 Battistetti Eleni ITA 44.00A42.0 42.0 44.0 7 50.0 52.0 54.0 7 94.0 160.0
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Halmac Alice ROU 47.50A60.0 62.0 64.0 1 73.0 77.0 77.0 1 135.0 215.8
2 Demir Rabia Aslihan TUR 47.50A56.0 59.0 61.0 2 71.0 77.0 77.0 2 130.0 207.8
3 Myjak Malgorzata POL 47.65A56.0 59.0 61.0 3 65.0 67.0 68.0 4 127.0 202.5
4 Dul Camille FRA 47.50A46.0 49.0 52.0 6 64.0 68.0 70.0 3 120.0 191.8
5 Daux Lilou FRA 47.40A49.0 52.0 54.0 4 61.0 64.0 67.0 7 118.0 188.9
6 Farris Valentina ITA 47.80A53.0 53.0 57.0 5 65.0 69.0 69.0 6 118.0 187.7
7 Garayeva Seljan AZE 47.40A50.0 50.0 50.0 7 60.0 64.0 66.0 5 116.0 185.7
8 Keegan Mia GBR 48.00A48.0 48.0 50.0 8 55.0 58.0 61.0 8 109.0 172.8
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cotruta Andreea ROU 52.35A67.0 67.0 70.0 1 82.0 86.0 90.0 1 160.0 237.4
2 Matjuhhina Angelina EST 52.05A58.0 60.0 61.0 4 76.0 80.0 81.0 2 142.0 211.6
3 Polka Maria POL 52.55A58.0 61.0 63.0 3 76.0 79.0 79.0 3 142.0 210.1
4 Safratova Vendula CZE 52.90A62.0 64.0 66.0 2 75.0 78.0 79.0 4 141.0 207.6
5 Novak Alina AUT 52.05A53.0 54.0 58.0 5 68.0 73.0 77.0 7 131.0 195.2
6 Vizitiu Adelina Alina ROU 52.90A55.0 59.0 59.0 8 70.0 73.0 75.0 5 130.0 191.4
7 Vandenabeele Annelien BEL 52.00A53.0 53.0 56.0 7 69.0 69.0 73.0 6 129.0 192.3
8 Lutzu Anna Chiara ITA 51.85A53.0 57.0 57.0 6 65.0 69.0 71.0 8 128.0 191.2
9 Imanova Fazila AZE 53.00A50.0 54.0 54.0 9 59.0 63.0 66.0 9 116.0 170.6
10 Frigghe Ella SWE 53.00A48.0 52.0 53.0 10 57.0 60.0 63.0 10 111.0 163.2
11 Rossetti Noemi ITA 53.00A42.0 42.0 44.0 11 54.0 57.0 60.0 11 99.0 145.6
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Marach Monika POL 56.10A75.0 79.0 82.0 1 85.0 90.0 94.0 1 173.0 244.4
2 Lotti Lisa ITA 57.35A56.0 59.0 61.0 2 70.0 73.0 76.0 2 137.0 190.7
3 Kubikova Marie CZE 55.55A56.0 59.0 59.0 3 68.0 70.0 72.0 3 131.0 186.3
4 Wibling Siff DEN 53.85A56.0 58.0 60.0 4 66.0 66.0 68.0 5 124.0 180.2
5 Pacini Giulia ITA 55.35A45.0 45.0 51.0 6 65.0 69.0 71.0 4 122.0 173.9
6 Opanasyuk Anna AZE 58.00A50.0 50.0 52.0 5 65.0 69.0 72.0 6 117.0 161.6
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kulik Karolina POL 59.20A65.0 68.0 70.0 1 81.0 86.0 91.0 1 161.0 219.4
2 Schlittig Vicky GER 58.73A64.0 67.0 69.0 2 78.0 81.0 81.0 2 147.0 201.4
3 Bukarz Roksana POL 59.70A61.0 61.0 64.0 3 75.0 78.0 82.0 3 142.0 192.5
4 Usul Zeynep TUR 60.60A60.0 63.0 65.0 4 72.0 78.0 82.0 4 141.0 189.3
5 Mayilova Sama AZE 58.45A57.0 61.0 62.0 5 71.0 76.0 80.0 5 137.0 188.3
6 Mirzazada Fidan AZE 60.55A55.0 59.0 62.0 6 68.0 73.0 77.0 7 132.0 177.3
7 Backstrom Jannike FIN 63.00A52.0 58.0 60.0 8 71.0 76.0 80.0 6 128.0 167.8
8 Zagar Paula CRO 63.00A46.0 49.0 51.0 9 65.0 68.0 70.0 8 119.0 156.0
9 Hecht Shaked ISR 63.00A47.0 50.0 53.0 7 62.0 62.0 67.0 9 115.0 150.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Steiner Victoria AUT 67.90A68.0 71.0 73.0 1 85.0 90.0 95.0 2 161.0 202.0
2 Luostarinen Aino FIN 67.20A63.0 67.0 71.0 2 87.0 91.0 93.0 1 160.0 201.9
3 Franco Giulia ITA 68.85A60.0 63.0 65.0 3 75.0 78.0 79.0 3 144.0 179.3
4 Aydin Tuba TUR 63.25A61.0 64.0 66.0 4 70.0 77.0 81.0 4 141.0 184.3
5 Kaykac Guzide Elveda TUR 69.00A59.0 62.0 65.0 6 73.0 74.0 79.0 6 136.0 169.1
6 Soteriou Angeliki CYP 69.00A54.0 58.0 58.0 8 70.0 75.0 77.0 5 133.0 165.4
7 Huseynova Rahila AZE 69.00A59.0 63.0 66.0 5 68.0 76.0 79.0 7 131.0 162.9
8 Gerganova Aleksandra BUL 69.00A60.0 60.0 64.0 7 68.0 72.0 72.0 8 128.0 159.2
9 Papp Eszter Dorka HUN 69.00A45.0 48.0 50.0 9 55.0 58.0 58.0 9 105.0 130.6
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Arakelyan Margarita ARM 74.25A69.0 72.0 75.0 1 82.0 87.0 90.0 1 162.0 193.9
2 Raidel Lena AUT 74.20A60.0 63.0 65.0 2 75.0 79.0 81.0 2 146.0 174.8
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Condurache Luciana ROU 79.85A70.0 75.0 77.0 1 93.0 100.0 --- 1 170.0 196.7
2 Akalan Dilara TUR 77.60A68.0 68.0 76.0 2 86.0 95.0 95.0 2 162.0 189.9
3 Nilsson Maja SWE 76.00A60.0 62.0 65.0 3 75.0 80.0 85.0 3 145.0 171.6
4 Alper Esma TUR 76.00A53.0 53.0 61.0 4 60.0 67.0 72.0 4 128.0 151.5


Weightlifters: 56
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 20