Statistics

Weightlifters: 42972
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127532
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Youth European Championships
2018-07-22 Milano (ITA)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sahakyan Gor ARM 49.90A80.0 85.0 85.0 1 95.0 98.0 101.0 3 178.0 298.4
2 Kartal Hasan TUR 49.50A71.0 75.0 78.0 5 95.0 99.0 102.0 1 174.0 293.6
3 Marinov Gabriel BUL 50.00A77.0 77.0 80.0 3 94.0 97.0 97.0 4 174.0 291.2
4 Shukurzade Elvin AZE 49.80A71.0 76.0 78.0 2 88.0 93.0 95.0 6 173.0 290.5
5 Kharazishvili Giorgi GEO 49.65A72.0 76.0 79.0 4 90.0 95.0 96.0 5 172.0 289.5
6 Kocak Numan Berat TUR 49.60A68.0 71.0 73.0 6 92.0 96.0 99.0 2 170.0 286.4
7 Sposo Loris ITA 49.70A65.0 69.0 69.0 8 85.0 88.0 91.0 8 157.0 264.0
8 Roshi Erald ALB 49.95A64.0 70.0 73.0 7 78.0 82.0 86.0 9 156.0 261.3
9 Bottinelli Roberto ITA 49.45A62.0 64.0 66.0 9 75.0 80.0 83.0 10 144.0 243.2
Sargsyan Zhora ARM 49.95A80.0 80.0 80.0 90.0 96.0 98.0 7 --- 0.0
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mammadov Elsan AZE 55.70A90.0 95.0 98.0 1 109.0 114.0 --- 1 212.0 325.9
2 Hasanov Fuad AZE 54.25A83.0 88.0 92.0 2 104.0 108.0 110.0 2 202.0 316.9
3 Erdal Bahadir TUR 55.35A85.0 89.0 92.0 3 105.0 109.0 109.0 3 198.0 305.9
4 Erol Burak TUR 55.35A85.0 89.0 92.0 4 105.0 109.0 110.0 4 194.0 299.7
5 Dimaria Manuel ITA 54.20A77.0 77.0 84.0 5 96.0 100.0 100.0 6 184.0 288.8
6 Gueli Emanuel Luigi ITA 54.85A75.0 75.0 83.0 6 95.0 99.0 102.0 5 177.0 275.3
Pasic Amar BIH 51.20A43.0 43.0 45.0 50.0 54.0 56.0 7 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Aliyev Murad AZE 61.30A93.0 97.0 100.0 1 110.0 115.0 118.0 1 218.0 312.9
2 Lazuga Konrad POL 59.95A92.0 96.0 96.0 3 110.0 114.0 123.0 3 210.0 306.1
3 Kahriman Kaan TUR 58.00A88.0 91.0 95.0 4 107.0 112.0 116.0 6 207.0 308.9
4 Ficarra Luca ITA 60.20A83.0 86.0 86.0 8 111.0 115.0 122.0 2 201.0 292.1
5 Leclerc Lucas FRA 61.00A84.0 88.0 92.0 5 103.0 107.0 113.0 4 201.0 289.5
6 Fekecs Szilard HUN 61.55A85.0 88.0 91.0 6 113.0 116.0 116.0 5 201.0 287.7
7 Prohofjevs Vlads LAT 61.25A85.0 89.0 89.0 9 106.0 111.0 116.0 7 196.0 281.5
8 Fenyo Daniel HUN 61.75A85.0 89.0 89.0 10 105.0 109.0 112.0 8 194.0 277.1
9 Baranski Patryk POL 60.30A83.0 87.0 87.0 7 98.0 104.0 104.0 9 191.0 277.3
10 Nabiyev Kamil AZE 60.55A75.0 75.0 80.0 11 95.0 100.0 104.0 10 184.0 266.3
11 Christoforidis Christos GRE 61.60A80.0 84.0 84.0 12 98.0 101.0 108.0 11 181.0 258.9
12 Franceschini Giovanni ITA 57.35A70.0 76.0 81.0 13 93.0 100.0 100.0 12 169.0 254.3
13 Arnautovic Danis BIH 56.40A55.0 60.0 61.0 14 64.0 67.0 70.0 13 128.0 195.0
Aydin Furkan TUR 61.00A91.0 94.0 97.0 2 114.0 114.0 114.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nasar Karlos BUL 68.50A105.0 109.0 113.0 1 130.0 140.0 147.0 1 260.0 347.1
2 Abrahamyan Mnatsakan ARM 68.40A100.0 106.0 108.0 2 131.0 141.0 146.0 2 249.0 332.8
3 Moiseenko Alexander EST 68.40A94.0 97.0 98.0 3 115.0 120.0 122.0 3 220.0 294.0
4 Kadlubowski Antoni POL 68.65A94.0 9.0 97.0 4 115.0 115.0 122.0 6 212.0 282.7
5 Tsitlakidis Dimitrios GRE 68.85A90.0 95.0 95.0 7 120.0 123.0 123.0 4 210.0 279.5
6 Larsen Esben Helmo DEN 68.95A89.0 93.0 93.0 9 109.0 114.0 119.0 5 208.0 276.6
7 Val Simone ITA 67.15A90.0 96.0 98.0 6 107.0 112.0 112.0 7 197.0 266.3
8 Austis Andzejs LAT 68.90A85.0 90.0 93.0 8 106.0 106.0 111.0 8 196.0 260.8
9 Sheeran Aiden GBR 67.00A75.0 80.0 80.0 10 103.0 103.0 108.0 9 183.0 247.7
Lynch Josh GBR 68.70A86.0 89.0 93.0 5 --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grigoryan Harutyun ARM 72.55A111.0 117.0 121.0 1 130.0 136.0 141.0 1 258.0 332.9
2 Federer Benjamin HUN 76.45A102.0 106.0 110.0 3 130.0 135.0 140.0 2 246.0 308.2
3 Asanidze Saba GEO 73.00A99.0 103.0 103.0 5 129.0 134.0 139.0 3 242.0 311.1
4 Kurnaz Hakan Sukru TUR 70.45A101.0 106.0 110.0 2 120.0 125.0 129.0 5 231.0 303.2
5 Mamayev Yashar AZE 76.30A99.0 103.0 106.0 6 115.0 120.0 126.0 4 229.0 287.2
6 Zaharinov Koce BUL 76.85A100.0 105.0 107.0 4 122.0 122.0 123.0 6 227.0 283.6
7 Vekua Gurami GEO 76.10A90.0 94.0 97.0 7 111.0 115.0 118.0 7 212.0 266.3
8 Marinovsky Tomer ISR 69.45A85.0 88.0 90.0 8 105.0 110.0 112.0 8 200.0 264.8
Kapins Edgars LAT 75.00A83.0 88.0 88.0 9 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karapetyan Garik ARM 82.25A110.0 115.0 121.0 1 140.0 146.0 152.0 1 261.0 314.9
2 Yochev Georgi BUL 84.30A105.0 111.0 116.0 2 135.0 145.0 151.0 2 256.0 305.1
3 Sredzinski Milosz POL 82.55A103.0 106.0 106.0 3 121.0 126.0 133.0 3 232.0 279.4
4 Haustovs Jevgrnijs LAT 84.75A97.0 102.0 106.0 4 115.0 120.0 127.0 4 222.0 263.9
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Demirci Onur TUR 93.10A121.0 126.0 131.0 1 153.0 153.0 161.0 1 292.0 333.0
2 Osuch Igor POL 93.94A120.0 125.0 127.0 2 136.0 142.0 146.0 2 271.0 307.9
3 Shukurli Ali AZE 87.85A110.0 115.0 120.0 3 135.0 145.0 152.0 3 265.0 309.9
4 Tanasa Stefan ROU 87.90A106.0 106.0 111.0 5 137.0 137.0 137.0 5 248.0 289.9
5 Antauri Saba GEO 86.90A99.0 103.0 106.0 7 128.0 134.0 138.0 4 244.0 286.7
6 Guliyev Ali AZE 86.25A107.0 112.0 116.0 4 130.0 130.0 135.0 8 242.0 285.4
7 Kazumashvili Vano GEO 93.60A97.0 101.0 104.0 8 127.0 132.0 137.0 6 241.0 274.2
8 Stoichkov Nikolai BUL 91.75A100.0 106.0 108.0 6 126.0 132.0 135.0 7 240.0 275.4
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oracko Dominik CZE 138.70A125.0 131.0 135.0 1 142.0 153.0 160.0 1 295.0 300.4
2 Toshev Martin BUL 108.00A100.0 104.0 106.0 5 129.0 135.0 138.0 2 242.0 261.4
3 Keskitalo Hanno FIN 109.05A101.0 105.0 106.0 3 126.0 131.0 135.0 3 241.0 259.5
4 Lisiak Szymon POL 98.45A105.0 110.0 113.0 2 125.0 130.0 132.0 5 240.0 267.7
5 Logins Lauris LAT 102.95A96.0 101.0 105.0 4 127.0 133.0 136.0 4 238.0 261.2


Weightlifters: 67
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 196